www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 2de Provinciale A

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Houtem-Oplinter A-Haasrode A2 -2
20:00Keiberg A-Rotselaar A4 -4

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00KVC Haacht A-

Kessel-Lo 2000 A

1 -4
.Butsel A-Perk A3 -3
.

Veltem A

-Bekkevoort A1-0
.Zoutleeuw-Holsbeek A2 -2
.Elewijt A-Herent A1-1
.Rap.Wezemaal A-

Averbode-Okselaar A

2 -6

zaterdag 28/09/2019

19:30Houtem-Oplinter A-Butsel A-
.Haasrode A-Kessel-Lo 2000 A-
.Herent A-Keiberg A-
20:00Rotselaar A-Veltem A-

zondag 29/09/2019

15:00Bekkevoort A-Rap.Wezemaal A-
.Perk A-Zoutleeuw-
.Holsbeek A-Elewijt A-
.Averbode-Okselaar A-KVC Haacht A-

4/30

1.Veltem A12
2.Herent A10
3.Elewijt A8
4.Rotselaar A8
5.Houtem-Oplinter A7
6.Bekkevoort A6
7.Keiberg A5
8.Holsbeek A5
9.Rap.Wezemaal A5
10.Haasrode A5
11.Perk A4
12.Averbode-Okselaar A4
13.Kessel-Lo 2000 A3
14.Butsel A2
15.Zoutleeuw1
16.KVC Haacht A1

Brabant : 2de Provinciale A --> Holsbeek A

Holsbeek A

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Holsbeek A

-Perk A3 -1

3

33
2.Za-07/09/1919:30Houtem-Oplinter A-

Holsbeek A

1 -0037
3.Zo-15/09/1916:00

Holsbeek A

-Butsel A0 -0149
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Zoutleeuw-

Holsbeek A

2 -2158
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Holsbeek A

-Elewijt A -.
6.Za-05/10/1920:00Keiberg A-

Holsbeek A

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Holsbeek A

-Veltem A -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Rap.Wezemaal A-

Holsbeek A

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Holsbeek A

-KVC Haacht A -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Kessel-Lo 2000 A-

Holsbeek A

-.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Holsbeek A

-Averbode-Okselaar A -.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00Bekkevoort A-

Holsbeek A

-.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Holsbeek A

-Rotselaar A -.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00Herent A-

Holsbeek A

-.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Holsbeek A

-Haasrode A -.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Perk A-

Holsbeek A

-.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Holsbeek A

-Houtem-Oplinter A -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Butsel A-

Holsbeek A

-.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Holsbeek A

-Zoutleeuw -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Elewijt A-

Holsbeek A

-.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Holsbeek A

-Keiberg A -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Veltem A-

Holsbeek A

-.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Holsbeek A

-Rap.Wezemaal A -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00KVC Haacht A-

Holsbeek A

-.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Holsbeek A

-Kessel-Lo 2000 A -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Averbode-Okselaar A-

Holsbeek A

-.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Holsbeek A

-Bekkevoort A -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Rotselaar A-

Holsbeek A

-.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Holsbeek A

-Herent A -.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00Haasrode A-

Holsbeek A

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Elewijt A

16.Zo-01/09/1917:30Elewijt A-Averbode-Okselaar A3 -0

3

31
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Elewijt A-Bekkevoort A2 -1

3

61
3.Za-14/09/1920:00Rotselaar A-Elewijt A2 -2173
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Elewijt A-Herent A1 -1183
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Holsbeek A

-Elewijt A -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Elewijt A-Perk A -.
7.Za-12/10/1919:30Houtem-Oplinter A-Elewijt A -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Elewijt A-Butsel A -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Zoutleeuw-Elewijt A -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Elewijt A-Haasrode A -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Elewijt A-Keiberg A -.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00Veltem A-Elewijt A -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Elewijt A-Rap.Wezemaal A -.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00KVC Haacht A-Elewijt A -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Elewijt A-Kessel-Lo 2000 A -.
1.Zo-05/01/2000:00Averbode-Okselaar A-Elewijt A -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00Bekkevoort A-Elewijt A -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Elewijt A-Rotselaar A -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00Herent A-Elewijt A -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Elewijt A-

Holsbeek A

-.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Perk A-Elewijt A -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Elewijt A-Houtem-Oplinter A -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00Butsel A-Elewijt A -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Elewijt A-Zoutleeuw -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Haasrode A-Elewijt A -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Keiberg A-Elewijt A -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Elewijt A-Veltem A -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Rap.Wezemaal A-Elewijt A -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Elewijt A-KVC Haacht A -.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00Kessel-Lo 2000 A-Elewijt A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (3/15)

1Elewijt A76:2+4
2Bekkevoort A*63:0+3
3Herent A*65:3+2
4Veltem A*62:0+2
5Keiberg A510:7+3
6Haasrode A*44:0+4
7Holsbeek A*43:1+2
8Rotselaar A*44:3+1
9Houtem-Oplinter A*43:2+1
10Perk A*38:3+5
11Butsel A*14:5-1
12Zoutleeuw*12:3-1
13Rap.Wezemaal A*13:7-4
14Averbode-Okselaar A**00:1-1
15Kessel-Lo 2000 A**00:3-3
16KVC Haacht A*01:5-4

alle wedstrijden (4/30)

1Veltem A124:0+4
2Herent A108:5+3
3Elewijt A88:4+4
4Rotselaar A89:7+2
5Houtem-Oplinter A78:7+1
6Bekkevoort A64:3+1
7Keiberg A510:9+1
8Holsbeek A55:4+1
9Rap.Wezemaal A56:7-1
10Haasrode A56:8-2
11Perk A412:9+3
12Averbode-Okselaar A49:90
13Kessel-Lo 2000 A34:8-4
14Butsel A25:7-2
15Zoutleeuw13:6-3
16KVC Haacht A12:10-8

uitwedstrijden (3/15)

1Veltem A*62:0+2
2Rap.Wezemaal A*43:0+3
3Averbode-Okselaar A49:8+1
4Rotselaar A*45:4+1
5Herent A*43:2+1
6Houtem-Oplinter A*35:50
7Kessel-Lo 2000 A34:5-1
8Elewijt A**12:20
9Holsbeek A*12:3-1
10Butsel A*11:2-1
11Perk A*14:6-2
12KVC Haacht A*11:5-4
13Haasrode A*12:8-6
14Bekkevoort A*01:3-2
.Zoutleeuw*01:3-2
16Keiberg A**00:2-2