zaterdag 13/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | Hekelgem A | - | Grimbergen A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Delta Londerzeel A | - | De Leeuwkens A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Kester-Gooik A | - | Hoeilaart A | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 14/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Boka United A | - | Herne A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Meise | - | Rhode-De Hoek A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Oetingen A | - | Huizingen A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Asse-Zellik 2002 | - | Leeuw Brucom A | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 21/04/2024 | ||||||||
15:00 | Hoeilaart A | 8 | - | 9 | Wemmel | - | ||
. | De Leeuwkens A | 7 | - | 4 | Boka United A | - | ||
. | Leeuw Brucom A | 9 | - | 6 | Delta Londerzeel A | - | ||
. | Huizingen A | 7 | - | 0 | Herne A | - | ||
. | Beersel Drogenb.A | 10 | - | 7 | Kester-Gooik A | - | ||
. | Grimbergen A | 7 | - | 1 | Oetingen A | - | ||
. | Meise | 7 | - | 4 | Hekelgem A | - | ||
. | Rhode-De Hoek A | 9 | - | 3 | Asse-Zellik 2002 | - |
28/30 | |||||||||
1. | Beersel Drogenb.A* | 52 | 7 | 3 | -2.(0) | ||||
2. | Wemmel* | 51 | 9 | 3 | |||||
3. | Asse-Zellik 2002 | 48 | 8 | 2 | |||||
4. | Grimbergen A* | 47 | 10 | 3 | .-1(0) | ||||
5. | Rhode-De Hoek A | 46 | 9 | 2 | .2 | ||||
6. | Kester-Gooik A | 45 | 2 | 2 | |||||
7. | Delta Londerzeel A | 44 | 4 | 2 | |||||
8. | De Leeuwkens A* | 43 | 4 | 3 | |||||
9. | Boka United A | 40 | 7 | 2 | .-3(3) | ||||
10. | Hoeilaart A | 37 | 8 | 2 | |||||
11. | Hekelgem A | 33 | 3 | 2 | |||||
12. | Huizingen A | ? | 31 | 7 | 2 | ||||
13. | Herne A | - | 30 | 3 | 2 | ||||
14. | Leeuw Brucom A | - | 26 | 3 | 2 | -4.(0) | |||
15. | Meise | 21 | 7 | 2 | 1. | ||||
16. | Oetingen A | 20 | 3 | 2 |
10/10 | ||
Beersel Drogenb.A | 23 | |
2. | Asse-Zellik 2002 | 22 |
3. | Grimbergen A | 21 |
4. | Rhode-De Hoek A | 20 |
5. | Kester-Gooik A | 20 |
6. | Wemmel | 19 |
7. | Boka United A | 15 |
8. | Hoeilaart A | 13 |
9. | De Leeuwkens A | 12 |
10. | Delta Londerzeel A | 11 |
11. | Herne A | 11 |
12. | Hekelgem A | 9 |
13. | Oetingen A | 8 |
14. | Leeuw Brucom A | 7 |
15. | Huizingen A | 7 |
16. | Meise | 6 |
10/10 | ||
De Leeuwkens A | 22 | |
2. | Delta Londerzeel A | 19 |
3. | Wemmel | 17 |
4. | Hekelgem A | 16 |
5. | Kester-Gooik A | 16 |
6. | Beersel Drogenb.A | 16 |
7. | Boka United A | 14 |
8. | Hoeilaart A | 14 |
9. | Asse-Zellik 2002 | 14 |
10. | Huizingen A | 13 |
11. | Rhode-De Hoek A | 13 |
12. | Herne A | 12 |
13. | Grimbergen A | 12 |
14. | Leeuw Brucom A | 10 |
15. | Meise | 6 |
16. | Oetingen A | 5 |
8/10 | |||
1. | Wemmel* | 15 | |
2. | Grimbergen A* | 14 | |
3. | Delta Londerzeel A | 14 | |
4. | Rhode-De Hoek A | 13 | |
5. | Beersel Drogenb.A* | 13 | |
6. | Asse-Zellik 2002 | 12 | |
7. | Boka United A | 11 | |
8. | Huizingen A | 11 | |
9. | Hoeilaart A | 10 | |
10. | Leeuw Brucom A | 9 | |
11. | De Leeuwkens A* | 9 | |
12. | Meise | 9 | x |
13. | Kester-Gooik A | 9 | x |
14. | Hekelgem A | 8 | x |
15. | Oetingen A | 7 | x |
16. | Herne A | 7 | x |
1. | Za-02/09/23 | 20:00 | Delta Londerzeel A | - | Meise | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||
2. | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Meise | - | Wemmel | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | |||
3. | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Rhode-De Hoek A | - | Meise | 10 - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | |||
4. | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Meise | - | Beersel Drogenb.A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | |||
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Meise | - | Asse-Zellik 2002 | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | |||
6. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Kester-Gooik A | - | Meise | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | |||
7. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Meise | - | Leeuw Brucom A | 2 - | 6 | 0 | 5 | 15 | |||
8. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Oetingen A | - | Meise | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16 | - | ||
9. | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Meise | - | Boka United A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16 | - | ||
10. | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Grimbergen A | - | Meise | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16 | - | ||
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Meise | - | Herne A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16 | - | ||
13. | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Meise | - | Huizingen A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16 | - | ||
14. | Zo-03/12/23 | 15:00 | De Leeuwkens A | - | Meise | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | - | ||
15. | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Meise | - | Hoeilaart A | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 10 | 15 | |||
16. | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | Leeuw Brucom A | - | Meise | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 11 | 15 | |||
12. | Za-06/01/24 | 20:00 | Hekelgem A | - | Meise | 7 - | 3 | 0 | 11 | 15 | |||
17. | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Meise | - | Kester-Gooik A | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 11 | 16 | - | ||
19. | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Meise | - | Oetingen A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 12 | 16 | - | ||
20. | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Beersel Drogenb.A | - | Meise | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16 | - | ||
18. | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | Herne A | - | Meise | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16 | - | ||
21. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Meise | - | De Leeuwkens A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 13 | 16 | - | ||
22. | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Hoeilaart A | - | Meise | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 14 | 16 | - | ||
23. | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Meise | - | Grimbergen A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 14 | 16 | - | ||
24. | Za-09/03/24 | 20:00 | Wemmel | - | Meise | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 14 | 16 | - | ||
25. | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Boka United A | - | Meise | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 15 | 16 | - | ||
26. | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Meise | - | Delta Londerzeel A | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 18 | 16 | - | ||
27. | Za-06/04/24 | 19:30 | Huizingen A | - | Meise | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 18 | 16 | - | ||
28. | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Meise | - | Rhode-De Hoek A | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 21 | 15 | |||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Meise | - | Hekelgem A | - | . | ||||||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Asse-Zellik 2002 | - | Meise | - | . |
1. | Za-02/09/23 | 20:00 | Hekelgem A | - | Oetingen A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |||
2. | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Grimbergen A | - | Hekelgem A | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |||
3. | Za-16/09/23 | 20:00 | Kester-Gooik A | - | Hekelgem A | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | - | ||
4. | Za-23/09/23 | 20:00 | Hekelgem A | - | Herne A | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | - | ||
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Huizingen A | - | Hekelgem A | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14 | |||
6. | Za-07/10/23 | 20:00 | Hekelgem A | - | Beersel Drogenb.A | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14 | |||
7. | Za-14/10/23 | 20:00 | Delta Londerzeel A | - | Hekelgem A | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||
8. | Za-21/10/23 | 20:00 | Hekelgem A | - | Hoeilaart A | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | |||
9. | Zo-29/10/23 | 15:00 | De Leeuwkens A | - | Hekelgem A | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | |||
10. | Za-04/11/23 | 20:00 | Hekelgem A | - | Asse-Zellik 2002 | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 9 | 12 | |||
11. | Za-11/11/23 | 20:00 | Wemmel | - | Hekelgem A | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | |||
13. | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Rhode-De Hoek A | - | Hekelgem A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | |||
14. | Za-02/12/23 | 20:00 | Hekelgem A | - | Leeuw Brucom A | 4 - | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 | |||
15. | Zo-10/12/23 | 15:00 | Boka United A | - | Hekelgem A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | |||
16. | Za-16/12/23 | 20:00 | Hekelgem A | - | Delta Londerzeel A | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 | |||
12. | Za-06/01/24 | 20:00 | Hekelgem A | - | Meise | 7 - | 3 | 3 | 18 | 11 | |||
17. | Zo-14/01/24 | 14:30 | Asse-Zellik 2002 | - | Hekelgem A | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 21 | 11 | |||
19. | Za-27/01/24 | 20:00 | Hekelgem A | - | De Leeuwkens A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 22 | 11 | |||
20. | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Herne A | - | Hekelgem A | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 25 | 11 | |||
21. | Za-17/02/24 | 20:00 | Hekelgem A | - | Huizingen A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 26 | 11 | |||
22. | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Oetingen A | - | Hekelgem A | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 29 | 9 | |||
18. | Wo-28/02/24 | 20:00 | Hekelgem A | - | Wemmel | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 29 | 9 | |||
23. | Za-02/03/24 | 20:00 | Hekelgem A | - | Kester-Gooik A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 29 | 10 | |||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Hoeilaart A | - | Hekelgem A | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 30 | 10 | |||
25. | Za-16/03/24 | 20:00 | Leeuw Brucom A | - | Hekelgem A | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 30 | 10 | |||
26. | Do-28/03/24 | 20:30 | Hekelgem A | - | Boka United A | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 33 | 10 | |||
27. | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Beersel Drogenb.A | - | Hekelgem A | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 33 | 11 | |||
28. | Za-13/04/24 | 20:00 | Hekelgem A | - | Grimbergen A | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 33 | 11 | |||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Meise | - | Hekelgem A | - | . | ||||||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Hekelgem A | - | Rhode-De Hoek A | - | . |
1 | Beersel Drogenb.A | 32 | +13 |
2 | De Leeuwkens A* | 28 | +23 |
3 | Grimbergen A | 27 | +16 |
4 | Asse-Zellik 2002 | 27 | +6 |
5 | Wemmel* | 27 | +6 |
6 | Rhode-De Hoek A | 26 | +23 |
7 | Boka United A | 26 | +12 |
8 | Hoeilaart A | 25 | +12 |
9 | Leeuw Brucom A | 22 | +5 |
10 | Kester-Gooik A | 22 | +11 |
11 | Delta Londerzeel A | 21 | +3 |
12 | Herne A | 18 | -3 |
13 | Hekelgem A | 17 | -3 |
14 | Meise | 15 | -4 |
15 | Huizingen A | 14 | -5 |
16 | Oetingen A | 14 | -4 |
1 | Beersel Drogenb.A* | 52 | +16 |
2 | Wemmel* | 51 | +8 |
3 | Asse-Zellik 2002 | 48 | +8 |
4 | Grimbergen A* | 47 | +18 |
5 | Rhode-De Hoek A | 46 | +25 |
6 | Kester-Gooik A | 45 | +15 |
7 | Delta Londerzeel A | 44 | +2 |
8 | De Leeuwkens A* | 43 | +14 |
9 | Boka United A | 40 | +9 |
10 | Hoeilaart A | 37 | 0 |
11 | Hekelgem A | 33 | -15 |
12 | Huizingen A | 31 | -10 |
13 | Herne A | 30 | -17 |
14 | Leeuw Brucom A | 26 | -16 |
15 | Meise | 21 | -30 |
16 | Oetingen A | 20 | -27 |
1 | Wemmel | 24 | +2 |
2 | Kester-Gooik A | 23 | +4 |
3 | Delta Londerzeel A | 23 | -1 |
4 | Asse-Zellik 2002 | 21 | +2 |
5 | Beersel Drogenb.A* | 20 | +3 |
6 | Rhode-De Hoek A | 20 | +2 |
7 | Grimbergen A* | 20 | +2 |
8 | Huizingen A | 17 | -5 |
9 | Hekelgem A | 16 | -12 |
10 | De Leeuwkens A | 15 | -9 |
11 | Boka United A | 14 | -3 |
12 | Hoeilaart A | 12 | -12 |
13 | Herne A | 12 | -14 |
14 | Oetingen A | 6 | -23 |
15 | Meise | 6 | -26 |
16 | Leeuw Brucom A | 4 | -21 |