www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 15/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale C

zaterdag 14/09/2019

15:00

Sint-Antelinks B

-Michelbeke B3 -1
18:30Volkegem B-

St.Goriks

1 -3
19:30

Wilskr.Idegem

-Bonanza B6 -1

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00Kerksken-

Ophasselt A

0-1
.

Okegem

-Oudenhove B7 -3
.Jong Geraarsbergen-

Zegelsem

1-2
17:00

Opbrakel

-Neigem2-0

zaterdag 21/09/2019

15:00Bonanza B-Jong Geraarsbergen-
19:00Oudenhove B-Winnik B-
.Michelbeke B-Opbrakel-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Neigem-Okegem-
.Zegelsem-Volkegem B-
.Ophasselt A-Sint-Antelinks B-
.St.Goriks-Kerksken-

3/28

1.St.Goriks9
2.Wilskr.Idegem7
3.Okegem*6
4.Sint-Antelinks B6
5.Zegelsem6
6.Kerksken4
7.Neigem4
8.Opbrakel*3
9.Ophasselt A3
10.Volkegem B*3
11.Jong Geraarsbergen3
12.Oudenhove B3
13.Winnik B*1
14.Michelbeke B*0
15.Bonanza B0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale C --> Neigem

periode 1

-/-

1.St.Goriks3/910
2.Wilskr.Idegem3/98
3.Okegem2/97
4.Zegelsem3/97
5.Sint-Antelinks B3/106
6.Kerksken3/104
7.Neigem3/94
8.Opbrakel2/93
9.Ophasselt A3/93
10.Volkegem B2/103
11.Jong Geraarsbergen3/103
12.Oudenhove B3/93
13.Winnik B2/91
14.Michelbeke B2/90
15.Bonanza B3/100

periode 2

-/-

1.St.Goriks0/100
Kerksken0/90
Wilskr.Idegem0/90
Okegem0/90
Neigem0/100
Ophasselt A0/100
Volkegem B0/90
Opbrakel0/90
Oudenhove B0/90
Winnik B0/90
Michelbeke B0/100
Bonanza B0/90
Zegelsem0/100
Jong Geraarsbergen0/90
Sint-Antelinks B0/90

periode 3

-/-

1.St.Goriks0/90
Kerksken0/90
Wilskr.Idegem0/100
Okegem0/100
Neigem0/90
Ophasselt A0/90
Volkegem B0/90
Opbrakel0/100
Oudenhove B0/100
Winnik B0/100
Michelbeke B0/90
Bonanza B0/90
Zegelsem0/90
Jong Geraarsbergen0/90
Sint-Antelinks B0/90

Neigem

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Kerksken-

Neigem

1 -1116
2.Za-07/09/1917:30

Neigem

-Sint-Antelinks B4 -1

3

42
3.Zo-15/09/1917:00Opbrakel-

Neigem

2 -0047
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Neigem

-Okegem -.
5.Vr-27/09/1919:30Winnik B-

Neigem

-.
7.Za-12/10/1919:00Oudenhove B-

Neigem

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00

Neigem

-Wilskr.Idegem -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Neigem

-Michelbeke B -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Ophasselt A-

Neigem

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Neigem

-St.Goriks -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Zegelsem-

Neigem

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Neigem

-Bonanza B -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Jong Geraarsbergen-

Neigem

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Neigem

-Volkegem B -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Neigem

-Kerksken -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Sint-Antelinks B-

Neigem

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Neigem

-Opbrakel -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Okegem-

Neigem

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Neigem

-Winnik B -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Neigem

-Oudenhove B -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Wilskr.Idegem-

Neigem

-.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Michelbeke B-

Neigem

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Neigem

-Ophasselt A -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00St.Goriks-

Neigem

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Neigem

-Zegelsem -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Bonanza B-

Neigem

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Neigem

-Jong Geraarsbergen -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Volkegem B-

Neigem

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Okegem

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Okegem-Winnik B2 -1

3

35
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Okegem-Oudenhove B7 -3

3

63
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Neigem

-Okegem -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Okegem-Michelbeke B -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Ophasselt A-Okegem -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Okegem-St.Goriks -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Zegelsem-Okegem -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Okegem-Bonanza B -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Jong Geraarsbergen-Okegem -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Okegem-Volkegem B -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Kerksken-Okegem -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Okegem-Sint-Antelinks B -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Opbrakel-Okegem -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Okegem-Wilskr.Idegem -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Winnik B-Okegem -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Oudenhove B-Okegem -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Okegem-

Neigem

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Michelbeke B-Okegem -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Okegem-Ophasselt A -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00St.Goriks-Okegem -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Okegem-Zegelsem -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Bonanza B-Okegem -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Okegem-Jong Geraarsbergen -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Volkegem B-Okegem -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Okegem-Kerksken -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Sint-Antelinks B-Okegem -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Okegem-Opbrakel -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Wilskr.Idegem-Okegem -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/14)

1Wilskr.Idegem69:3+6
2Sint-Antelinks B67:1+6
3Okegem69:4+5
4St.Goriks*36:1+5
5Neigem*34:1+3
6Oudenhove B*33:1+2
7Opbrakel*32:0+2
8Zegelsem*33:2+1
9Jong Geraarsbergen34:40
10Winnik B*12:20
11Kerksken11:2-1
12Ophasselt A*01:2-1
13Volkegem B*01:3-2
.Bonanza B*01:3-2
15Michelbeke B*00:3-3

alle wedstrijden (3/28)

1St.Goriks912:3+9
2Wilskr.Idegem711:5+6
3Okegem*69:4+5
4Sint-Antelinks B68:5+3
5Zegelsem67:6+1
6Kerksken44:2+2
7Neigem45:4+1
8Opbrakel*33:30
9Ophasselt A34:5-1
10Volkegem B*33:4-1
11Jong Geraarsbergen35:10-5
12Oudenhove B36:12-6
13Winnik B*13:4-1
14Michelbeke B*01:6-5
15Bonanza B04:12-8

uitwedstrijden (2/14)

1St.Goriks66:2+4
2Kerksken*33:0+3
3Volkegem B*32:1+1
4Zegelsem34:40
5Ophasselt A33:30
6Wilskr.Idegem*12:20
7Neigem11:3-2
8Okegem**00:00
9Winnik B*01:2-1
10Opbrakel*01:3-2
.Michelbeke B*01:3-2
12Sint-Antelinks B*01:4-3
13Jong Geraarsbergen*01:6-5
14Bonanza B03:9-6
15Oudenhove B03:11-8