www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 20/09/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale C

vrijdag 18/09/2020

19:30

Winnik B

-Sint-Antelinks B5 -1

zaterdag 19/09/2020

15:00Velzeke B-Oudenhove B3 -3
18:00

St.Denderleeuw B

-Boekel B2-0
19:00Michelbeke B-

Ophasselt A

1 -7
19:30Ninove B-Strijpen0-0
.

Moerbeke-G'bergen

-Neigem3 -2
.

Munkzwalm B

-Zegelsem2-0

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Opbrakel-

Breivelde

0 -4

zaterdag 26/09/2020

16:00Breivelde-St.Denderleeuw B-
18:00Sint-Antelinks B-Opbrakel-
19:00Oudenhove B-Winnik B-
19:30Boekel B-Ninove B-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Neigem-Velzeke B-
.Ophasselt A-Moerbeke-G'bergen-
.Zegelsem-Michelbeke B-
.Strijpen-Munkzwalm B-

2/30

1.Ophasselt A6
2.Moerbeke-G'bergen6
3.Winnik B6
4.Oudenhove B4
5.Strijpen4
6.Breivelde3
7.Neigem3
8.St.Denderleeuw B3
9.Zegelsem3
10.Munkzwalm B3
11.Opbrakel3
12.Ninove B1
13.Velzeke B1
14.Boekel B0
15.Sint-Antelinks B0
16.Michelbeke B0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale C --> Ophasselt A

periode 1

2/10

1.Ophasselt A6
2.Moerbeke-G'bergen6
3.Winnik B6
4.Strijpen4
Oudenhove B4
6.Breivelde3
7.Neigem3
8.Zegelsem3
St.Denderleeuw B3
10.Munkzwalm B3
11.Opbrakel3
12.Ninove B1
13.Velzeke B1
14.Boekel B0
15.Sint-Antelinks B0
16.Michelbeke B0

periode 2

0/10

1.Moerbeke-G'bergen0
Winnik B0
Opbrakel0
Strijpen0
Neigem0
Sint-Antelinks B0
Oudenhove B0
Munkzwalm B0
Ophasselt A0
Zegelsem0
Velzeke B0
Boekel B0
Michelbeke B0
St.Denderleeuw B0
Ninove B0
Breivelde0

periode 3

0/10

1.Moerbeke-G'bergen0
Winnik B0
Opbrakel0
Strijpen0
Neigem0
Sint-Antelinks B0
Oudenhove B0
Munkzwalm B0
Ophasselt A0
Zegelsem0
Velzeke B0
Boekel B0
Michelbeke B0
St.Denderleeuw B0
Ninove B0
Breivelde0

Ninove B

1.Za-05/09/2019:30Ninove B-

Ophasselt A

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Zegelsem-Ninove B2 -00013
3.Za-19/09/2019:30Ninove B-Strijpen0 -01112
4.Za-26/09/2019:30Boekel B-Ninove B -.
5.Za-03/10/2019:30Ninove B-Breivelde -.
6.Za-10/10/2018:00Sint-Antelinks B-Ninove B -.
7.Za-17/10/2019:30Ninove B-Oudenhove B -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Winnik B-Ninove B -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Ninove B-Opbrakel -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00St.Denderleeuw B-Ninove B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Velzeke B-Ninove B -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Ninove B-Munkzwalm B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Michelbeke B-Ninove B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Ninove B-Moerbeke-G'bergen -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Neigem-Ninove B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Ophasselt A

-Ninove B -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Ninove B-Zegelsem -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Strijpen-Ninove B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Ninove B-Boekel B -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Breivelde-Ninove B -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Ninove B-Sint-Antelinks B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Oudenhove B-Ninove B -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Ninove B-Winnik B -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Opbrakel-Ninove B -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Ninove B-St.Denderleeuw B -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Ninove B-Velzeke B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Munkzwalm B-Ninove B -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Ninove B-Michelbeke B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Moerbeke-G'bergen-Ninove B -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Ninove B-Neigem -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Ophasselt A

1.Za-05/09/2019:30Ninove B-

Ophasselt A

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

Ophasselt A

-Munkzwalm B4 -0

3

32
3.Za-19/09/2019:00Michelbeke B-

Ophasselt A

1 -7

3

61
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00

Ophasselt A

-Moerbeke-G'bergen -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Neigem-

Ophasselt A

-.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00

Ophasselt A

-Velzeke B -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00

Ophasselt A

-Zegelsem -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Strijpen-

Ophasselt A

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Ophasselt A

-Boekel B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Breivelde-

Ophasselt A

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Ophasselt A

-Sint-Antelinks B -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Oudenhove B-

Ophasselt A

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Ophasselt A

-Winnik B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Opbrakel-

Ophasselt A

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Ophasselt A

-St.Denderleeuw B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Ophasselt A

-Ninove B -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Munkzwalm B-

Ophasselt A

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Ophasselt A

-Michelbeke B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Moerbeke-G'bergen-

Ophasselt A

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Ophasselt A

-Neigem -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Velzeke B-

Ophasselt A

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Zegelsem-

Ophasselt A

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Ophasselt A

-Strijpen -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Boekel B-

Ophasselt A

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Ophasselt A

-Breivelde -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Sint-Antelinks B-

Ophasselt A

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Ophasselt A

-Oudenhove B -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Winnik B-

Ophasselt A

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Ophasselt A

-Opbrakel -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00St.Denderleeuw B-

Ophasselt A

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Moerbeke-G'bergen6+9
2Winnik B*3+4
3Ophasselt A*3+4
4Neigem*3+3
5Strijpen*3+2
6Munkzwalm B*3+2
.Zegelsem*3+2
.St.Denderleeuw B*3+2
9Velzeke B*10
10Ninove B*10
11Oudenhove B**00
12Breivelde*0-1
13Boekel B*0-1
14Sint-Antelinks B*0-2
15Opbrakel*0-4
16Michelbeke B*0-6

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Ophasselt A6+10
2Moerbeke-G'bergen6+9
3Winnik B6+5
4Oudenhove B4+2
5Strijpen4+2
6Breivelde3+3
7Neigem3+2
8St.Denderleeuw B30
9Zegelsem30
10Munkzwalm B3-2
11Opbrakel3-3
12Ninove B1-2
13Velzeke B1-8
14Boekel B0-3
15Sint-Antelinks B0-6
16Michelbeke B0-9

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Oudenhove B4+2
2Ophasselt A*3+6
3Breivelde*3+4
4Winnik B*3+1
5Opbrakel*3+1
6Strijpen*10
7Moerbeke-G'bergen**00
8Neigem*0-1
9St.Denderleeuw B*0-2
10Zegelsem*0-2
.Boekel B*0-2
.Ninove B*0-2
13Michelbeke B*0-3
14Sint-Antelinks B*0-4
15Munkzwalm B*0-4
16Velzeke B*0-8