www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zaterdag 19/09/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale C

zaterdag 12/09/2020

16:00Breivelde-

Winnik B

3 -4
18:00Sint-Antelinks B-

Oudenhove B

1 -3
19:30

Moerbeke-G'bergen

-Velzeke B9 -1
.Boekel B-

Opbrakel

1-2

zondag 13/09/2020

15:00

Neigem

-Michelbeke B4 -1
.

Ophasselt A

-Munkzwalm B4 -0
.

Zegelsem

-Ninove B2-0
.

Strijpen

-St.Denderleeuw B3 -1

vrijdag 18/09/2020

19:30

Winnik B

-Sint-Antelinks B5 -1

zaterdag 19/09/2020

15:00Velzeke B-Oudenhove B-
18:00St.Denderleeuw B-Boekel B-
19:00Michelbeke B-Ophasselt A-
19:30Ninove B-Strijpen-
.Moerbeke-G'bergen-Neigem-
.Munkzwalm B-Zegelsem-

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Opbrakel-Breivelde-

2/30

1.Winnik B6
2.Moerbeke-G'bergen*3
3.Ophasselt A*3
4.Neigem*3
5.Oudenhove B*3
6.Strijpen*3
7.Zegelsem*3
8.Opbrakel*3
9.Breivelde*0
10.Boekel B*0
11.St.Denderleeuw B*0
12.Ninove B*0
13.Michelbeke B*0
14.Munkzwalm B*0
15.Sint-Antelinks B0
16.Velzeke B*0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale C --> Zegelsem

periode 1

2/10

1.Winnik B6
2.Moerbeke-G'bergen*3
3.Ophasselt A*3
4.Neigem*3
5.Strijpen*3
Oudenhove B*3
Zegelsem*3
8.Opbrakel*3
9.Boekel B*0
Breivelde*0
11.St.Denderleeuw B*0
Ninove B*0
13.Michelbeke B*0
14.Munkzwalm B*0
15.Sint-Antelinks B0
16.Velzeke B*0

periode 2

0/10

1.Moerbeke-G'bergen0
Winnik B0
Opbrakel0
Strijpen0
Neigem0
Sint-Antelinks B0
Oudenhove B0
Munkzwalm B0
Ophasselt A0
Zegelsem0
Velzeke B0
Boekel B0
Michelbeke B0
St.Denderleeuw B0
Ninove B0
Breivelde0

periode 3

0/10

1.Moerbeke-G'bergen0
Winnik B0
Opbrakel0
Strijpen0
Neigem0
Sint-Antelinks B0
Oudenhove B0
Munkzwalm B0
Ophasselt A0
Zegelsem0
Velzeke B0
Boekel B0
Michelbeke B0
St.Denderleeuw B0
Ninove B0
Breivelde0

St.Denderleeuw B

1.Za-05/09/2018:00St.Denderleeuw B-

Zegelsem

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Strijpen-St.Denderleeuw B3 -10012
3.Za-19/09/2018:00St.Denderleeuw B-Boekel B -.
4.Za-26/09/2016:00Breivelde-St.Denderleeuw B -.
5.Za-03/10/2018:00St.Denderleeuw B-Sint-Antelinks B -.
6.Za-10/10/2019:00Oudenhove B-St.Denderleeuw B -.
7.Za-17/10/2018:00St.Denderleeuw B-Winnik B -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Opbrakel-St.Denderleeuw B -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Velzeke B-St.Denderleeuw B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00St.Denderleeuw B-Ninove B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Munkzwalm B-St.Denderleeuw B -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00St.Denderleeuw B-Michelbeke B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Moerbeke-G'bergen-St.Denderleeuw B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00St.Denderleeuw B-Neigem -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Ophasselt A-St.Denderleeuw B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Zegelsem

-St.Denderleeuw B -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00St.Denderleeuw B-Strijpen -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Boekel B-St.Denderleeuw B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00St.Denderleeuw B-Breivelde -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Sint-Antelinks B-St.Denderleeuw B -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00St.Denderleeuw B-Oudenhove B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Winnik B-St.Denderleeuw B -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00St.Denderleeuw B-Opbrakel -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00St.Denderleeuw B-Velzeke B -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Ninove B-St.Denderleeuw B -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00St.Denderleeuw B-Munkzwalm B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Michelbeke B-St.Denderleeuw B -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00St.Denderleeuw B-Moerbeke-G'bergen -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Neigem-St.Denderleeuw B -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00St.Denderleeuw B-Ophasselt A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Zegelsem

1.Za-05/09/2018:00St.Denderleeuw B-

Zegelsem

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

Zegelsem

-Ninove B2 -0

3

36
3.Za-19/09/2019:30Munkzwalm B-

Zegelsem

-.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00

Zegelsem

-Michelbeke B -.
5.Za-03/10/2019:30Moerbeke-G'bergen-

Zegelsem

-.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00

Zegelsem

-Neigem -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Ophasselt A-

Zegelsem

-.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00

Zegelsem

-Velzeke B -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Zegelsem

-Strijpen -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Boekel B-

Zegelsem

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Zegelsem

-Breivelde -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Sint-Antelinks B-

Zegelsem

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Zegelsem

-Oudenhove B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Winnik B-

Zegelsem

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Zegelsem

-Opbrakel -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Zegelsem

-St.Denderleeuw B -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Ninove B-

Zegelsem

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Zegelsem

-Munkzwalm B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Michelbeke B-

Zegelsem

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Zegelsem

-Moerbeke-G'bergen -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Neigem-

Zegelsem

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Zegelsem

-Ophasselt A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Velzeke B-

Zegelsem

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Strijpen-

Zegelsem

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Zegelsem

-Boekel B -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Breivelde-

Zegelsem

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Zegelsem

-Sint-Antelinks B -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Oudenhove B-

Zegelsem

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Zegelsem

-Winnik B -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Opbrakel-

Zegelsem

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/15)

1Moerbeke-G'bergen3+8
2Winnik B3+4
3Ophasselt A3+4
4Neigem3+3
5Strijpen3+2
6Zegelsem3+2
7Opbrakel*00
.Oudenhove B*00
.Munkzwalm B*00
.Velzeke B*00
.Michelbeke B*00
.St.Denderleeuw B*00
.Ninove B*00
14Breivelde0-1
15Boekel B0-1
16Sint-Antelinks B0-2

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Winnik B6+5
2Moerbeke-G'bergen*3+8
3Ophasselt A*3+4
4Neigem*3+3
5Oudenhove B*3+2
6Strijpen*3+2
7Zegelsem*3+2
8Opbrakel*3+1
9Breivelde*0-1
10Boekel B*0-1
11St.Denderleeuw B*0-2
12Ninove B*0-2
13Michelbeke B*0-3
14Munkzwalm B*0-4
15Sint-Antelinks B0-6
16Velzeke B*0-8

uitwedstrijden (1/15)

1Oudenhove B3+2
2Winnik B3+1
3Opbrakel3+1
4Moerbeke-G'bergen*00
.Strijpen*00
.Neigem*00
.Ophasselt A*00
.Zegelsem*00
.Boekel B*00
.Breivelde*00
11St.Denderleeuw B0-2
12Ninove B0-2
13Michelbeke B0-3
14Sint-Antelinks B0-4
15Munkzwalm B0-4
16Velzeke B0-8