www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale C

zaterdag 21/09/2019

15:00

Bonanza B

-Jong Geraarsbergen2-1
19:00

Oudenhove B

-Winnik B3 -2
.Michelbeke B-

Opbrakel

2 -7

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00

Neigem

-Okegem3 -2
.Zegelsem-

Volkegem B

0-2
.

Ophasselt A

-Sint-Antelinks B5 -1
.

St.Goriks

-Kerksken3-0

vrijdag 27/09/2019

19:30Volkegem B-Bonanza B-
.Winnik B-Neigem-

zaterdag 28/09/2019

15:00Sint-Antelinks B-St.Goriks-
19:30Wilskr.Idegem-Jong Geraarsbergen-

zondag 29/09/2019

15:00Okegem-Michelbeke B-
.Kerksken-Zegelsem-
.Opbrakel-Ophasselt A-

4/28

1.St.Goriks12
2.Wilskr.Idegem*7
3.Neigem7
4.Opbrakel*6
5.Okegem*6
6.Ophasselt A6
7.Volkegem B*6
8.Sint-Antelinks B6
9.Zegelsem6
10.Oudenhove B6
11.Kerksken4
12.Jong Geraarsbergen3
13.Bonanza B3
14.Winnik B*1
15.Michelbeke B*0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale C --> Bonanza B

periode 1

-/-

1.St.Goriks4/913
2.Wilskr.Idegem3/98
3.Neigem4/98
4.Opbrakel3/97
5.Okegem3/97
6.Ophasselt A4/97
7.Zegelsem4/97
8.Oudenhove B4/97
9.Volkegem B3/106
10.Sint-Antelinks B4/106
11.Kerksken4/104
12.Jong Geraarsbergen4/103
13.Bonanza B4/103
14.Winnik B3/91
15.Michelbeke B3/90

periode 2

-/-

1.St.Goriks0/100
Kerksken0/90
Wilskr.Idegem0/90
Okegem0/90
Neigem0/100
Ophasselt A0/100
Volkegem B0/90
Opbrakel0/90
Oudenhove B0/90
Winnik B0/90
Michelbeke B0/100
Bonanza B0/90
Zegelsem0/100
Jong Geraarsbergen0/90
Sint-Antelinks B0/90

periode 3

-/-

1.St.Goriks0/90
Kerksken0/90
Wilskr.Idegem0/100
Okegem0/100
Neigem0/90
Ophasselt A0/90
Volkegem B0/90
Opbrakel0/100
Oudenhove B0/100
Winnik B0/100
Michelbeke B0/90
Bonanza B0/90
Zegelsem0/90
Jong Geraarsbergen0/90
Sint-Antelinks B0/90

Volkegem B

2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Ophasselt A-Volkegem B1 -2

3

36
3.Za-14/09/1918:30Volkegem B-St.Goriks1 -30310
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Zegelsem-Volkegem B0 -2

3

67
5.Vr-27/09/1919:30Volkegem B-

Bonanza B

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Jong Geraarsbergen-Volkegem B -.
7.Za-12/10/1919:30Wilskr.Idegem-Volkegem B -.
8.Za-19/10/1918:30Volkegem B-Kerksken -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Sint-Antelinks B-Volkegem B -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Volkegem B-Opbrakel -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Okegem-Volkegem B -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Volkegem B-Winnik B -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Volkegem B-Oudenhove B -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Neigem-Volkegem B -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Michelbeke B-Volkegem B -.
1.Za-21/12/1918:30Volkegem B-Michelbeke B -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Volkegem B-Ophasselt A -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00St.Goriks-Volkegem B -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Volkegem B-Zegelsem -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Bonanza B

-Volkegem B -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Volkegem B-Jong Geraarsbergen -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Volkegem B-Wilskr.Idegem -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Kerksken-Volkegem B -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Volkegem B-Sint-Antelinks B -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Opbrakel-Volkegem B -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Volkegem B-Okegem -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Winnik B-Volkegem B -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Oudenhove B-Volkegem B -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Volkegem B-Neigem -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Bonanza B

1.Za-31/08/1915:00

Bonanza B

-St.Goriks1 -30014
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Zegelsem-

Bonanza B

3 -20014
3.Za-14/09/1919:30Wilskr.Idegem-

Bonanza B

6 -10015-
4.Za-21/09/1915:00

Bonanza B

-Jong Geraarsbergen2 -1

3

313
5.Vr-27/09/1919:30Volkegem B-

Bonanza B

-.
6.Za-05/10/1915:00

Bonanza B

-Kerksken -.
7.Za-12/10/1915:00Sint-Antelinks B-

Bonanza B

-.
8.Za-19/10/1915:00

Bonanza B

-Opbrakel -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Okegem-

Bonanza B

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Bonanza B

-Winnik B -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Bonanza B

-Oudenhove B -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Neigem-

Bonanza B

-.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Bonanza B

-Michelbeke B -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Ophasselt A-

Bonanza B

-.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00St.Goriks-

Bonanza B

-.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Bonanza B

-Zegelsem -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Bonanza B

-Wilskr.Idegem -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Jong Geraarsbergen-

Bonanza B

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Bonanza B

-Volkegem B -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Kerksken-

Bonanza B

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Bonanza B

-Sint-Antelinks B -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Opbrakel-

Bonanza B

-.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Bonanza B

-Okegem -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Winnik B-

Bonanza B

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Oudenhove B-

Bonanza B

-.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Bonanza B

-Neigem -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Michelbeke B-

Bonanza B

-.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Bonanza B

-Ophasselt A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/14)

1St.Goriks69:1+8
2Wilskr.Idegem69:3+6
3Sint-Antelinks B67:1+6
4Okegem69:4+5
5Neigem67:3+4
6Oudenhove B66:3+3
7Ophasselt A36:3+3
8Opbrakel*32:0+2
9Jong Geraarsbergen34:40
10Bonanza B33:4-1
.Zegelsem33:4-1
12Winnik B*12:20
13Kerksken11:2-1
14Volkegem B*01:3-2
15Michelbeke B02:10-8

alle wedstrijden (4/28)

1St.Goriks1215:3+12
2Wilskr.Idegem*711:5+6
3Neigem78:6+2
4Opbrakel*610:5+5
5Okegem*611:7+4
6Ophasselt A69:6+3
7Volkegem B*65:4+1
8Sint-Antelinks B69:10-1
9Zegelsem67:8-1
10Oudenhove B69:14-5
11Kerksken44:5-1
12Jong Geraarsbergen36:12-6
13Bonanza B36:13-7
14Winnik B*15:7-2
15Michelbeke B*03:13-10

uitwedstrijden (2/14)

1St.Goriks66:2+4
2Volkegem B64:1+3
3Opbrakel38:5+3
4Zegelsem34:40
5Kerksken33:30
.Ophasselt A33:30
7Wilskr.Idegem*12:20
8Neigem11:3-2
9Okegem*02:3-1
10Winnik B03:5-2
11Michelbeke B*01:3-2
12Bonanza B03:9-6
13Jong Geraarsbergen02:8-6
14Sint-Antelinks B02:9-7
15Oudenhove B03:11-8