www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale C

zaterdag 21/09/2019

15:00

Bonanza B

-Jong Geraarsbergen2-1
19:00

Oudenhove B

-Winnik B3 -2
.Michelbeke B-

Opbrakel

2 -7

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Neigem-Okegem-
.Zegelsem-Volkegem B-
.Ophasselt A-Sint-Antelinks B-
.St.Goriks-Kerksken-

4/28

1.St.Goriks*9
2.Wilskr.Idegem*7
3.Opbrakel*6
4.Okegem**6
5.Sint-Antelinks B*6
6.Zegelsem*6
7.Oudenhove B6
8.Kerksken*4
9.Neigem*4
10.Ophasselt A*3
11.Volkegem B**3
12.Jong Geraarsbergen3
13.Bonanza B3
14.Winnik B*1
15.Michelbeke B*0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale C --> Volkegem B

periode 1

-/-

1.St.Goriks3/910
2.Wilskr.Idegem3/98
3.Opbrakel3/97
4.Okegem2/97
5.Zegelsem3/97
6.Oudenhove B4/97
7.Sint-Antelinks B3/106
8.Kerksken3/104
9.Neigem3/94
10.Ophasselt A3/93
11.Volkegem B2/103
12.Jong Geraarsbergen4/103
13.Bonanza B4/103
14.Winnik B3/91
15.Michelbeke B3/90

periode 2

-/-

1.St.Goriks0/100
Kerksken0/90
Wilskr.Idegem0/90
Okegem0/90
Neigem0/100
Ophasselt A0/100
Volkegem B0/90
Opbrakel0/90
Oudenhove B0/90
Winnik B0/90
Michelbeke B0/100
Bonanza B0/90
Zegelsem0/100
Jong Geraarsbergen0/90
Sint-Antelinks B0/90

periode 3

-/-

1.St.Goriks0/90
Kerksken0/90
Wilskr.Idegem0/100
Okegem0/100
Neigem0/90
Ophasselt A0/90
Volkegem B0/90
Opbrakel0/100
Oudenhove B0/100
Winnik B0/100
Michelbeke B0/90
Bonanza B0/90
Zegelsem0/90
Jong Geraarsbergen0/90
Sint-Antelinks B0/90

Zegelsem

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Wilskr.Idegem-Zegelsem3 -20011
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Zegelsem-Bonanza B3 -2

3

38
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Jong Geraarsbergen-Zegelsem1 -2

3

65
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Zegelsem-

Volkegem B

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Kerksken-Zegelsem -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Zegelsem-Sint-Antelinks B -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Opbrakel-Zegelsem -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Zegelsem-Okegem -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Winnik B-Zegelsem -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Oudenhove B-Zegelsem -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Zegelsem-Neigem -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Michelbeke B-Zegelsem -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Zegelsem-Ophasselt A -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00St.Goriks-Zegelsem -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Zegelsem-Wilskr.Idegem -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Bonanza B-Zegelsem -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Zegelsem-Jong Geraarsbergen -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Volkegem B

-Zegelsem -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Zegelsem-Kerksken -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Sint-Antelinks B-Zegelsem -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Zegelsem-Opbrakel -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Okegem-Zegelsem -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Zegelsem-Winnik B -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Zegelsem-Oudenhove B -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Neigem-Zegelsem -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Zegelsem-Michelbeke B -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Ophasselt A-Zegelsem -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Zegelsem-St.Goriks -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Volkegem B

2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Ophasselt A-

Volkegem B

1 -2

3

36
3.Za-14/09/1918:30

Volkegem B

-St.Goriks1 -30310
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Zegelsem-

Volkegem B

-.
5.Vr-27/09/1919:30

Volkegem B

-Bonanza B -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Jong Geraarsbergen-

Volkegem B

-.
7.Za-12/10/1919:30Wilskr.Idegem-

Volkegem B

-.
8.Za-19/10/1918:30

Volkegem B

-Kerksken -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Sint-Antelinks B-

Volkegem B

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Volkegem B

-Opbrakel -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Okegem-

Volkegem B

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Volkegem B

-Winnik B -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Volkegem B

-Oudenhove B -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Neigem-

Volkegem B

-.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Michelbeke B-

Volkegem B

-.
1.Za-21/12/1918:30

Volkegem B

-Michelbeke B -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Volkegem B

-Ophasselt A -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00St.Goriks-

Volkegem B

-.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Volkegem B

-Zegelsem -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Bonanza B-

Volkegem B

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Volkegem B

-Jong Geraarsbergen -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Volkegem B

-Wilskr.Idegem -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Kerksken-

Volkegem B

-.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Volkegem B

-Sint-Antelinks B -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Opbrakel-

Volkegem B

-.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Volkegem B

-Okegem -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Winnik B-

Volkegem B

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Oudenhove B-

Volkegem B

-.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Volkegem B

-Neigem -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/14)

1Wilskr.Idegem69:3+6
2Sint-Antelinks B67:1+6
3Okegem69:4+5
4Oudenhove B66:3+3
5St.Goriks*36:1+5
6Neigem*34:1+3
7Opbrakel*32:0+2
8Zegelsem*33:2+1
9Jong Geraarsbergen34:40
10Bonanza B33:4-1
11Winnik B*12:20
12Kerksken11:2-1
13Ophasselt A*01:2-1
14Volkegem B*01:3-2
15Michelbeke B02:10-8

alle wedstrijden (4/28)

1St.Goriks*912:3+9
2Wilskr.Idegem*711:5+6
3Opbrakel*610:5+5
4Okegem**69:4+5
5Sint-Antelinks B*68:5+3
6Zegelsem*67:6+1
7Oudenhove B69:14-5
8Kerksken*44:2+2
9Neigem*45:4+1
10Ophasselt A*34:5-1
11Volkegem B**33:4-1
12Jong Geraarsbergen36:12-6
13Bonanza B36:13-7
14Winnik B*15:7-2
15Michelbeke B*03:13-10

uitwedstrijden (2/14)

1St.Goriks66:2+4
2Opbrakel38:5+3
3Kerksken*33:0+3
4Volkegem B*32:1+1
5Zegelsem34:40
6Ophasselt A33:30
7Wilskr.Idegem*12:20
8Neigem11:3-2
9Okegem**00:00
10Winnik B03:5-2
11Michelbeke B*01:3-2
12Sint-Antelinks B*01:4-3
13Bonanza B03:9-6
14Jong Geraarsbergen02:8-6
15Oudenhove B03:11-8