www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale A

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30sGravenw.-Schilde B-Nieuwmoer1-1
.

Exc.Essen

-Olympic Essen2-1
.Gooreind-

FC Merksem

1 -3
20:00

Maria t.Heide

-Horendonk5 -1

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Heibos-Wildert-
.Mariaburg B-Noorse A-
.City Pirates B-Schoten-
.Ekeren Donk-St.Lenaarts B-

6/32

1.FC Merksem1812
2.Maria t.Heide159.-4(0)
3.Gooreind*129-3.(0)
4.St.Lenaarts B*129
5.Exc.Essen*1110-1.(0)
6.Putte SK*96.3
7.Nieuwmoer85
8.sGravenw.-Schilde B82
9.Wildert*77
10.Horendonk63
11.Mariaburg B**44.-2(1)
12.Heibos**442.
13.Olympic Essen41
14.Ekeren Donk*434.
15.City Pirates B**11.1
16.Noorse A*11
17.Schoten*00
punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

eerstvolgende tegenstander

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale A --> Olympic Essen

periode 1

-/-

1.FC Merksem6/1118
2.Gooreind5/1013
3.St.Lenaarts B5/1013
4.Maria t.Heide5/1112
5.Exc.Essen5/1012
6.Putte SK5/1010
7.Nieuwmoer6/109
8.Wildert4/108
9.sGravenw.-Schilde B6/118
10.Horendonk6/116
11.Mariaburg B4/104
12.Heibos4/104
13.Olympic Essen6/114
14.Ekeren Donk5/104x
15.City Pirates B4/101
16.Noorse A5/111
17.Schoten5/100x

periode 2

-/-

1.Maria t.Heide1/113
2.Ekeren Donk0/120
Olympic Essen0/110
Putte SK0/110
FC Merksem0/110
City Pirates B0/110
Nieuwmoer0/120
sGravenw.-Schilde B0/110
Heibos0/110
Exc.Essen0/110
Horendonk0/110
St.Lenaarts B0/120
Schoten0/120
Gooreind0/110
Noorse A0/110
Mariaburg B0/110
17.Wildert1/120

periode 3

-/-

1.Ekeren Donk0/100
Olympic Essen0/100
Putte SK0/110
FC Merksem0/100
City Pirates B0/110
Nieuwmoer0/100
sGravenw.-Schilde B0/100
Heibos0/110
Exc.Essen0/110
Horendonk0/100
Wildert0/100
St.Lenaarts B0/100
Schoten0/100
Maria t.Heide0/100
Gooreind0/110
Noorse A0/100
Mariaburg B0/110

Olympic Essen

1.Za-24/08/1920:00

Olympic Essen

-Horendonk3 -0

3

34
2.Wo-28/08/1919:00sGravenw.-Schilde B-

Olympic Essen

3 -1035
3.Za-31/08/1920:00

Olympic Essen

-Maria t.Heide1 -2039
4.Za-07/09/1919:30Gooreind-

Olympic Essen

3 -00312
5.Za-14/09/1920:00

Olympic Essen

-Mariaburg B3 -31413
6.Za-21/09/1919:30Exc.Essen-

Olympic Essen

2 -10413
7.Za-28/09/1920:00

Olympic Essen

-City Pirates B -.
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00Heibos-

Olympic Essen

-.
9.Za-12/10/1920:00

Olympic Essen

-Putte SK -.
10.Zo-20/10/1915:00Ekeren Donk-

Olympic Essen

-.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Olympic Essen

-St.Lenaarts B -.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Olympic Essen

-Wildert -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Schoten-

Olympic Essen

-.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00Nieuwmoer-

Olympic Essen

-.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Olympic Essen

-Noorse A -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00FC Merksem-

Olympic Essen

-.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00Horendonk-

Olympic Essen

-.
19.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Olympic Essen

-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
20.Zo-12/01/2000:00Maria t.Heide-

Olympic Essen

-.
21.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Olympic Essen

-Gooreind -.
22.Zo-26/01/2000:00Mariaburg B-

Olympic Essen

-.
23.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Olympic Essen

-Exc.Essen -.
24.Zo-09/02/2000:00City Pirates B-

Olympic Essen

-.
25.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Olympic Essen

-Heibos -.
26.Zo-23/02/2000:00Putte SK-

Olympic Essen

-.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Olympic Essen

-Ekeren Donk -.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00St.Lenaarts B-

Olympic Essen

-.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00Wildert-

Olympic Essen

-.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Olympic Essen

-Schoten -.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Olympic Essen

-Nieuwmoer -.
33.Zo-19/04/2000:00Noorse A-

Olympic Essen

-.
34.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Olympic Essen

-FC Merksem -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

City Pirates B

1.Zo-25/08/1915:00Putte SK-City Pirates B3 -20011
2.Wo-28/08/1920:00City Pirates B-Ekeren Donk2 -21113
3.Zo-01/09/1915:00St.Lenaarts B-City Pirates B4 -30114
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00Wildert-City Pirates B4 -20115
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00City Pirates B-Schoten -.
7.Za-28/09/1920:00

Olympic Essen

-City Pirates B -.
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00City Pirates B-Noorse A -.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00FC Merksem-City Pirates B -.
10.Zo-20/10/1915:00City Pirates B-Horendonk -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00sGravenw.-Schilde B-City Pirates B -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00City Pirates B-Maria t.Heide -.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00Gooreind-City Pirates B -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00City Pirates B-Mariaburg B -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00Exc.Essen-City Pirates B -.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00Nieuwmoer-City Pirates B -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00City Pirates B-Heibos -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00City Pirates B-Putte SK -.
19.Zo-05/01/2000:00Ekeren Donk-City Pirates B -.
20.Zo-12/01/2000:00City Pirates B-St.Lenaarts B -.
22.Zo-26/01/2000:00City Pirates B-Wildert -.
23.Zo-02/02/2000:00Schoten-City Pirates B -.
24.Zo-09/02/2000:00City Pirates B-

Olympic Essen

-.
25.Zo-16/02/2000:00Noorse A-City Pirates B -.
26.Zo-23/02/2000:00City Pirates B-FC Merksem -.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00Horendonk-City Pirates B -.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00City Pirates B-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00Maria t.Heide-City Pirates B -.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00City Pirates B-Gooreind -.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00Mariaburg B-City Pirates B -.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00City Pirates B-Exc.Essen -.
33.Zo-19/04/2000:00City Pirates B-Nieuwmoer -.
34.Zo-26/04/2000:00Heibos-City Pirates B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (4/16)

1Maria t.Heide1219:3+16
2FC Merksem*911:2+9
3St.Lenaarts B*911:7+4
4Exc.Essen*77:2+5
5Putte SK**67:2+5
6Wildert**68:4+4
7Gooreind*66:4+2
8Horendonk*68:10-2
9Olympic Essen*47:5+2
10Nieuwmoer*44:3+1
11sGravenw.-Schilde B*45:6-1
12Mariaburg B***35:1+4
13Heibos**32:20
14Ekeren Donk**21:10
15City Pirates B***12:20
16Noorse A*11:10-9
17Schoten*03:17-14

alle wedstrijden (6/32)

1FC Merksem1824:5+19
2Maria t.Heide1522:8+14
3Gooreind*1217:4+13
4St.Lenaarts B*1212:11+1
5Exc.Essen*1114:5+9
6Putte SK*913:10+3
7Nieuwmoer812:7+5
8sGravenw.-Schilde B811:12-1
9Wildert*710:12-2
10Horendonk69:22-13
11Mariaburg B**411:10+1
12Heibos**42:4-2
13Olympic Essen49:13-4
14Ekeren Donk*44:8-4
15City Pirates B**19:13-4
16Noorse A*15:18-13
17Schoten*04:26-22

uitwedstrijden (4/16)

1FC Merksem913:3+10
2Gooreind*611:0+11
3Nieuwmoer48:4+4
4Exc.Essen*47:3+4
5sGravenw.-Schilde B46:60
6Putte SK36:8-2
7Maria t.Heide*33:5-2
8St.Lenaarts B*31:4-3
9Ekeren Donk23:7-4
10Heibos*10:2-2
11Mariaburg B16:9-3
12Wildert12:8-6
13City Pirates B07:11-4
14Noorse A*04:8-4
15Olympic Essen02:8-6
16Schoten*01:9-8
17Horendonk01:12-11