www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 27/09/2020

vbal4

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale A

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30Horendonk-

Wildert

2 -3
.

St.Lenaarts B

-Putte SK3-0
20:00Olympic Essen-

Noorse

1-2

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00

Heibos

-Maria t.Heide2-1
.

Westmalle

-Wechelderzande4 -2
.

Meerle

-Brecht3 -1

zaterdag 03/10/2020

19:30Noorse-Meerle-
.Wechelderzande-St.Lenaarts B-
.Brecht-Heibos-
20:00Maria t.Heide-Horendonk-

zondag 04/10/2020

15:00Putte SK-Sint Job B-
.Oostmalle-Westmalle-

3/26

1.Meerle9
2.Heibos7
3.St.Lenaarts B*6
4.Westmalle*6
5.Brecht6
6.Wildert4
7.Noorse4
8.Oostmalle*2
9.Sint Job B*1
10.Wechelderzande*1
11.Olympic Essen1
12.Putte SK1
13.Maria t.Heide1
14.Horendonk*0

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale A --> Maria t.Heide

periode 1

3/13

1.Meerle9
2.St.Lenaarts B*6
3.Westmalle*6
4.Brecht6
5.Heibos*4
6.Wildert4
7.Noorse4
8.Oostmalle*2
9.Sint Job B*1
10.Wechelderzande*1
11.Olympic Essen1
12.Putte SK1
13.Maria t.Heide1
14.Horendonk**0

periode 2

1/13

1.Heibos3
2.Brecht*0
Meerle*0
Putte SK*0
Maria t.Heide*0
Oostmalle*0
St.Lenaarts B*0
Wechelderzande*0
Wildert*0
Westmalle*0
Olympic Essen*0
Noorse*0
Sint Job B*0
14.Horendonk0

Maria t.Heide

1.Za-05/09/2020:00

Maria t.Heide

-Sint Job B -PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2020:00Olympic Essen-

Maria t.Heide

1 -1115
3.Za-19/09/2020:00

Maria t.Heide

-Meerle0 -60113
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Heibos-

Maria t.Heide

2 -10113
5.Za-03/10/2020:00

Maria t.Heide

-Horendonk -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Wildert-

Maria t.Heide

-.
8.Za-24/10/2020:00

Maria t.Heide

-Brecht -.
9.Ma-09/05/2200:00Noorse-

Maria t.Heide

-.
11.Wo-11/05/2200:00Putte SK-

Maria t.Heide

-.
12.Do-12/05/2200:00

Maria t.Heide

-Wechelderzande -.
13.Vr-13/05/2200:00Oostmalle-

Maria t.Heide

-.
14.Za-14/05/2200:00

Maria t.Heide

-Westmalle -.
15.Zo-15/05/2200:00St.Lenaarts B-

Maria t.Heide

-.
16.Ma-16/05/2200:00Sint Job B-

Maria t.Heide

-.
17.Di-17/05/2200:00

Maria t.Heide

-Olympic Essen -.
18.Wo-18/05/2200:00Meerle-

Maria t.Heide

-.
19.Do-19/05/2200:00

Maria t.Heide

-Heibos -.
20.Vr-20/05/2200:00Horendonk-

Maria t.Heide

-.
21.Za-21/05/2200:00

Maria t.Heide

-Wildert -.
23.Ma-23/05/2200:00Brecht-

Maria t.Heide

-.
24.Di-24/05/2200:00

Maria t.Heide

-Noorse -.
26.Do-26/05/2200:00

Maria t.Heide

-Putte SK -.
27.Vr-27/05/2200:00Wechelderzande-

Maria t.Heide

-.
28.Za-28/05/2200:00

Maria t.Heide

-Oostmalle -.
29.Zo-29/05/2200:00Westmalle-

Maria t.Heide

-.
30.Ma-30/05/2200:00

Maria t.Heide

-St.Lenaarts B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Sint Job B

1.Za-05/09/2020:00

Maria t.Heide

-Sint Job B -PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2019:30Sint Job B-Brecht2 -30012
3.Za-19/09/2019:30Noorse-Sint Job B1 -1119
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Putte SK-Sint Job B -.
6.Za-10/10/2019:30Sint Job B-Wechelderzande -.
7.Za-17/10/2019:30Oostmalle-Sint Job B -.
8.Za-24/10/2019:30Sint Job B-Westmalle -.
9.Ma-09/05/2200:00St.Lenaarts B-Sint Job B -.
11.Wo-11/05/2200:00Sint Job B-Olympic Essen -.
12.Do-12/05/2200:00Meerle-Sint Job B -.
13.Vr-13/05/2200:00Sint Job B-Heibos -.
14.Za-14/05/2200:00Horendonk-Sint Job B -.
15.Zo-15/05/2200:00Sint Job B-Wildert -.
16.Ma-16/05/2200:00Sint Job B-

Maria t.Heide

-.
17.Di-17/05/2200:00Brecht-Sint Job B -.
18.Wo-18/05/2200:00Sint Job B-Noorse -.
20.Vr-20/05/2200:00Sint Job B-Putte SK -.
21.Za-21/05/2200:00Wechelderzande-Sint Job B -.
22.Zo-22/05/2200:00Sint Job B-Oostmalle -.
23.Ma-23/05/2200:00Westmalle-Sint Job B -.
24.Di-24/05/2200:00Sint Job B-St.Lenaarts B -.
26.Do-26/05/2200:00Olympic Essen-Sint Job B -.
27.Vr-27/05/2200:00Sint Job B-Meerle -.
28.Za-28/05/2200:00Heibos-Sint Job B -.
29.Zo-29/05/2200:00Sint Job B-Horendonk -.
30.Ma-30/05/2200:00Wildert-Sint Job B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/13)

1St.Lenaarts B6+8
2Meerle6+3
3Brecht*3+3
4Westmalle*3+2
5Heibos*3+1
6Wechelderzande*10
7Oostmalle*10
.Wildert*10
.Noorse*10
10Olympic Essen1-1
11Sint Job B*0-1
12Horendonk0-2
13Putte SK*0-2
14Maria t.Heide*0-6

alle wedstrijden (3/26)

1Meerle9+9
2Heibos7+2
3St.Lenaarts B*6+8
4Westmalle*6+4
5Brecht6+2
6Wildert40
7Noorse4-4
8Oostmalle*20
9Sint Job B*1-1
10Wechelderzande*1-2
11Olympic Essen1-4
12Putte SK1-5
13Maria t.Heide1-7
14Horendonk*0-2

uitwedstrijden (2/13)

1Heibos4+1
2Meerle*3+6
3Westmalle*3+2
4Wildert30
5Brecht3-1
6Noorse3-4
7Oostmalle*10
8Sint Job B*10
9Maria t.Heide1-1
10Putte SK1-3
11St.Lenaarts B**00
.Horendonk**00
13Wechelderzande*0-2
14Olympic Essen*0-3