www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 27/09/2020

vbal4

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale A

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30Horendonk-

Wildert

2 -3
.

St.Lenaarts B

-Putte SK3-0
20:00Olympic Essen-

Noorse

1-2

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00

Heibos

-Maria t.Heide2-1
.

Westmalle

-Wechelderzande4 -2
.

Meerle

-Brecht3 -1

zaterdag 03/10/2020

19:30Noorse-Meerle-
.Wechelderzande-St.Lenaarts B-
.Brecht-Heibos-
20:00Maria t.Heide-Horendonk-

zondag 04/10/2020

15:00Putte SK-Sint Job B-
.Oostmalle-Westmalle-

3/26

1.Meerle9
2.Heibos7
3.St.Lenaarts B*6
4.Westmalle*6
5.Brecht6
6.Wildert4
7.Noorse4
8.Oostmalle*2
9.Sint Job B*1
10.Wechelderzande*1
11.Olympic Essen1
12.Putte SK1
13.Maria t.Heide1
14.Horendonk*0

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale A --> Horendonk

periode 1

3/13

1.Meerle9
2.St.Lenaarts B*6
3.Westmalle*6
4.Brecht6
5.Heibos*4
6.Wildert4
7.Noorse4
8.Oostmalle*2
9.Sint Job B*1
10.Wechelderzande*1
11.Olympic Essen1
12.Putte SK1
13.Maria t.Heide1
14.Horendonk**0

periode 2

1/13

1.Heibos3
2.Brecht*0
Meerle*0
Putte SK*0
Maria t.Heide*0
Oostmalle*0
St.Lenaarts B*0
Wechelderzande*0
Wildert*0
Westmalle*0
Olympic Essen*0
Noorse*0
Sint Job B*0
14.Horendonk0

Horendonk

1.Za-05/09/2019:30

Horendonk

-Meerle -PP.1-
17.Za-12/09/2019:30

Horendonk

-Heibos0 -10013
4.Za-26/09/2019:30

Horendonk

-Wildert2 -30014-
5.Za-03/10/2020:00Maria t.Heide-

Horendonk

-.
6.Za-10/10/2019:30

Horendonk

-Brecht -.
7.Za-17/10/2019:30Noorse-

Horendonk

-.
9.Ma-09/05/2200:00Putte SK-

Horendonk

-.
10.Di-10/05/2200:00

Horendonk

-Wechelderzande -.
11.Wo-11/05/2200:00Oostmalle-

Horendonk

-.
12.Do-12/05/2200:00

Horendonk

-Westmalle -.
13.Vr-13/05/2200:00St.Lenaarts B-

Horendonk

-.
14.Za-14/05/2200:00

Horendonk

-Sint Job B -.
15.Zo-15/05/2200:00Olympic Essen-

Horendonk

-.
16.Ma-16/05/2200:00Meerle-

Horendonk

-.
2.Di-17/05/2200:00Heibos-

Horendonk

-.
19.Do-19/05/2200:00Wildert-

Horendonk

-.
20.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Horendonk

-Maria t.Heide -.
21.Za-21/05/2200:00Brecht-

Horendonk

-.
22.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Horendonk

-Noorse -.
24.Di-24/05/2200:00

Horendonk

-Putte SK -.
25.Wo-25/05/2200:00Wechelderzande-

Horendonk

-.
26.Do-26/05/2200:00

Horendonk

-Oostmalle -.
27.Vr-27/05/2200:00Westmalle-

Horendonk

-.
28.Za-28/05/2200:00

Horendonk

-St.Lenaarts B -.
29.Zo-29/05/2200:00Sint Job B-

Horendonk

-.
30.Ma-30/05/2200:00

Horendonk

-Olympic Essen -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Meerle

1.Za-05/09/2019:30

Horendonk

-Meerle -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Meerle-Wildert4 -3

3

32
3.Za-19/09/2020:00Maria t.Heide-Meerle0 -6

3

61
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Meerle-Brecht3 -1

3

91
5.Za-03/10/2019:30Noorse-Meerle -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Putte SK-Meerle -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00Meerle-Wechelderzande -.
9.Ma-09/05/2200:00Oostmalle-Meerle -.
10.Di-10/05/2200:00Meerle-Westmalle -.
11.Wo-11/05/2200:00St.Lenaarts B-Meerle -.
12.Do-12/05/2200:00Meerle-Sint Job B -.
13.Vr-13/05/2200:00Olympic Essen-Meerle -.
15.Zo-15/05/2200:00Meerle-Heibos -.
16.Ma-16/05/2200:00Meerle-

Horendonk

-.
17.Di-17/05/2200:00Wildert-Meerle -.
18.Wo-18/05/2200:00Meerle-Maria t.Heide -.
19.Do-19/05/2200:00Brecht-Meerle -.
20.Vr-20/05/2200:00Meerle-Noorse -.
22.Zo-22/05/2200:00Meerle-Putte SK -.
23.Ma-23/05/2200:00Wechelderzande-Meerle -.
24.Di-24/05/2200:00Meerle-Oostmalle -.
25.Wo-25/05/2200:00Westmalle-Meerle -.
26.Do-26/05/2200:00Meerle-St.Lenaarts B -.
27.Vr-27/05/2200:00Sint Job B-Meerle -.
28.Za-28/05/2200:00Meerle-Olympic Essen -.
30.Ma-30/05/2200:00Heibos-Meerle -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/13)

1St.Lenaarts B6+8
2Meerle6+3
3Brecht*3+3
4Westmalle*3+2
5Heibos*3+1
6Wechelderzande*10
7Oostmalle*10
.Wildert*10
.Noorse*10
10Olympic Essen1-1
11Sint Job B*0-1
12Horendonk0-2
13Putte SK*0-2
14Maria t.Heide*0-6

alle wedstrijden (3/26)

1Meerle9+9
2Heibos7+2
3St.Lenaarts B*6+8
4Westmalle*6+4
5Brecht6+2
6Wildert40
7Noorse4-4
8Oostmalle*20
9Sint Job B*1-1
10Wechelderzande*1-2
11Olympic Essen1-4
12Putte SK1-5
13Maria t.Heide1-7
14Horendonk*0-2

uitwedstrijden (2/13)

1Heibos4+1
2Meerle*3+6
3Westmalle*3+2
4Wildert30
5Brecht3-1
6Noorse3-4
7Oostmalle*10
8Sint Job B*10
9Maria t.Heide1-1
10Putte SK1-3
11St.Lenaarts B**00
.Horendonk**00
13Wechelderzande*0-2
14Olympic Essen*0-3