www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 21/09/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale A

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Zichem-

Zoutleeuw

0-3
.Kortenaken-Scherpenheuvel2 -2
.Houtem-Oplinter B-

Drieslinter

0 -9
.KDN.United-Meensel-Kiezegem0-0
.

Rummen

-Sp.Molenbeek1-0
.Waanrode-Glabbeek A1-1
.

Bekkevoort A

-Binkom3 -2
.

RWL Sport A

-Vissenaken2-1

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30Vissenaken-Houtem-Oplinter B-
20:15Glabbeek A-Bekkevoort A-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Drieslinter-KDN.United-
.Scherpenheuvel-RWL Sport A-
.Zoutleeuw-Kortenaken-
.Binkom-Zichem-
.Sp.Molenbeek-Waanrode-
.Meensel-Kiezegem-Rummen-

2/30

1.Bekkevoort A6
2.Drieslinter4
3.Meensel-Kiezegem4
4.KDN.United4
5.Kortenaken4
6.Glabbeek A4
7.Binkom3
8.Zoutleeuw3
9.Zichem3
10.RWL Sport A3
11.Rummen3
12.Vissenaken1
13.Scherpenheuvel1
14.Waanrode1
15.Sp.Molenbeek0
16.Houtem-Oplinter B0

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale A --> Bekkevoort A

Bekkevoort A

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Bekkevoort A

-Scherpenheuvel -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Zoutleeuw-

Bekkevoort A

1 -3

3

35
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00

Bekkevoort A

-Binkom3 -2

3

61
4.Za-26/09/2020:15Glabbeek A-

Bekkevoort A

-.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00

Bekkevoort A

-Sp.Molenbeek -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Meensel-Kiezegem-

Bekkevoort A

-.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00

Bekkevoort A

-Drieslinter -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Vissenaken-

Bekkevoort A

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Bekkevoort A

-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00KDN.United-

Bekkevoort A

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Bekkevoort A

-Rummen -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Waanrode-

Bekkevoort A

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00RWL Sport A-

Bekkevoort A

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Bekkevoort A

-Zichem -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Kortenaken-

Bekkevoort A

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Scherpenheuvel-

Bekkevoort A

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Bekkevoort A

-Zoutleeuw -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Binkom-

Bekkevoort A

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Bekkevoort A

-Glabbeek A -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Sp.Molenbeek-

Bekkevoort A

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Bekkevoort A

-Meensel-Kiezegem -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Drieslinter-

Bekkevoort A

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Bekkevoort A

-Vissenaken -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Houtem-Oplinter B-

Bekkevoort A

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Bekkevoort A

-KDN.United -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Rummen-

Bekkevoort A

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Bekkevoort A

-Waanrode -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Bekkevoort A

-RWL Sport A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Zichem-

Bekkevoort A

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Bekkevoort A

-Kortenaken -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Scherpenheuvel

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Bekkevoort A

-Scherpenheuvel -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Scherpenheuvel-Zichem1 -40013
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Kortenaken-Scherpenheuvel2 -21113
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Scherpenheuvel-RWL Sport A -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Scherpenheuvel-Zoutleeuw -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Binkom-Scherpenheuvel -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Scherpenheuvel-Glabbeek A -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Sp.Molenbeek-Scherpenheuvel -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Scherpenheuvel-Meensel-Kiezegem -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Drieslinter-Scherpenheuvel -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Scherpenheuvel-Vissenaken -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Houtem-Oplinter B-Scherpenheuvel -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Scherpenheuvel-KDN.United -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Rummen-Scherpenheuvel -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Scherpenheuvel-Waanrode -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Scherpenheuvel-

Bekkevoort A

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Zichem-Scherpenheuvel -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Scherpenheuvel-Kortenaken -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00RWL Sport A-Scherpenheuvel -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Zoutleeuw-Scherpenheuvel -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Scherpenheuvel-Binkom -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Glabbeek A-Scherpenheuvel -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Scherpenheuvel-Sp.Molenbeek -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Meensel-Kiezegem-Scherpenheuvel -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Scherpenheuvel-Drieslinter -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Vissenaken-Scherpenheuvel -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Scherpenheuvel-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00KDN.United-Scherpenheuvel -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Scherpenheuvel-Rummen -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Waanrode-Scherpenheuvel -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Kortenaken4+1
2Binkom*3+5
3Meensel-Kiezegem*3+4
4Bekkevoort A*3+1
5RWL Sport A*3+1
6Glabbeek A*3+1
.Rummen*3+1
8Waanrode*10
9KDN.United*10
.Drieslinter*10
11Vissenaken**00
12Zoutleeuw*0-2
13Scherpenheuvel*0-3
14Zichem*0-3
.Sp.Molenbeek*0-3
16Houtem-Oplinter B*0-9

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Bekkevoort A6+3
2Drieslinter4+9
3Meensel-Kiezegem4+4
4KDN.United4+3
5Kortenaken4+1
6Glabbeek A4+1
7Binkom3+4
8Zoutleeuw3+1
9Zichem30
10RWL Sport A30
11Rummen30
12Vissenaken1-1
13Scherpenheuvel1-3
14Waanrode1-5
15Sp.Molenbeek0-4
16Houtem-Oplinter B0-13

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Drieslinter*3+9
2Zichem*3+3
3Zoutleeuw*3+3
.KDN.United*3+3
5Bekkevoort A*3+2
6Scherpenheuvel*10
7Glabbeek A*10
8Meensel-Kiezegem*10
9Vissenaken1-1
10Kortenaken**00
11RWL Sport A*0-1
.Binkom*0-1
13Rummen*0-1
.Sp.Molenbeek*0-1
15Houtem-Oplinter B*0-4
16Waanrode*0-5