www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 21/09/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale A

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Zichem-

Zoutleeuw

0-3
.Kortenaken-Scherpenheuvel2 -2
.Houtem-Oplinter B-

Drieslinter

0 -9
.KDN.United-Meensel-Kiezegem0-0
.

Rummen

-Sp.Molenbeek1-0
.Waanrode-Glabbeek A1-1
.

Bekkevoort A

-Binkom3 -2
.

RWL Sport A

-Vissenaken2-1

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30Vissenaken-Houtem-Oplinter B-
20:15Glabbeek A-Bekkevoort A-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Drieslinter-KDN.United-
.Scherpenheuvel-RWL Sport A-
.Zoutleeuw-Kortenaken-
.Binkom-Zichem-
.Sp.Molenbeek-Waanrode-
.Meensel-Kiezegem-Rummen-

2/30

1.Bekkevoort A6
2.Drieslinter4
3.Meensel-Kiezegem4
4.KDN.United4
5.Kortenaken4
6.Glabbeek A4
7.Binkom3
8.Zoutleeuw3
9.Zichem3
10.RWL Sport A3
11.Rummen3
12.Vissenaken1
13.Scherpenheuvel1
14.Waanrode1
15.Sp.Molenbeek0
16.Houtem-Oplinter B0

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale A --> Waanrode

Waanrode

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Waanrode

-Zoutleeuw -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Binkom-

Waanrode

6 -10016-
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00

Waanrode

-Glabbeek A1 -11114
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Sp.Molenbeek-

Waanrode

-.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00

Waanrode

-Meensel-Kiezegem -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Drieslinter-

Waanrode

-.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00

Waanrode

-Vissenaken -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Houtem-Oplinter B-

Waanrode

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Waanrode

-KDN.United -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Rummen-

Waanrode

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00RWL Sport A-

Waanrode

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Waanrode

-Bekkevoort A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Zichem-

Waanrode

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Waanrode

-Kortenaken -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Scherpenheuvel-

Waanrode

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Zoutleeuw-

Waanrode

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Waanrode

-Binkom -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Glabbeek A-

Waanrode

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Waanrode

-Sp.Molenbeek -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Meensel-Kiezegem-

Waanrode

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Waanrode

-Drieslinter -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Vissenaken-

Waanrode

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Waanrode

-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00KDN.United-

Waanrode

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Waanrode

-Rummen -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

Waanrode

-RWL Sport A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Bekkevoort A-

Waanrode

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Waanrode

-Zichem -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Kortenaken-

Waanrode

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Waanrode

-Scherpenheuvel -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Zoutleeuw

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Waanrode

-Zoutleeuw -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Zoutleeuw-Bekkevoort A1 -30012
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Zichem-Zoutleeuw0 -3

3

38
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Zoutleeuw-Kortenaken -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Scherpenheuvel-Zoutleeuw -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Zoutleeuw-RWL Sport A -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Zoutleeuw-Binkom -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Glabbeek A-Zoutleeuw -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Zoutleeuw-Sp.Molenbeek -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Meensel-Kiezegem-Zoutleeuw -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Zoutleeuw-Drieslinter -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Vissenaken-Zoutleeuw -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Zoutleeuw-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00KDN.United-Zoutleeuw -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Zoutleeuw-Rummen -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Zoutleeuw-

Waanrode

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Bekkevoort A-Zoutleeuw -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Zoutleeuw-Zichem -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Kortenaken-Zoutleeuw -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Zoutleeuw-Scherpenheuvel -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00RWL Sport A-Zoutleeuw -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Binkom-Zoutleeuw -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Zoutleeuw-Glabbeek A -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Sp.Molenbeek-Zoutleeuw -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Zoutleeuw-Meensel-Kiezegem -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Drieslinter-Zoutleeuw -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Zoutleeuw-Vissenaken -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Houtem-Oplinter B-Zoutleeuw -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Zoutleeuw-KDN.United -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Rummen-Zoutleeuw -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Kortenaken4+1
2Binkom*3+5
3Meensel-Kiezegem*3+4
4Bekkevoort A*3+1
5RWL Sport A*3+1
6Glabbeek A*3+1
.Rummen*3+1
8Waanrode*10
9KDN.United*10
.Drieslinter*10
11Vissenaken**00
12Zoutleeuw*0-2
13Scherpenheuvel*0-3
14Zichem*0-3
.Sp.Molenbeek*0-3
16Houtem-Oplinter B*0-9

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Bekkevoort A6+3
2Drieslinter4+9
3Meensel-Kiezegem4+4
4KDN.United4+3
5Kortenaken4+1
6Glabbeek A4+1
7Binkom3+4
8Zoutleeuw3+1
9Zichem30
10RWL Sport A30
11Rummen30
12Vissenaken1-1
13Scherpenheuvel1-3
14Waanrode1-5
15Sp.Molenbeek0-4
16Houtem-Oplinter B0-13

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Drieslinter*3+9
2Zichem*3+3
3Zoutleeuw*3+3
.KDN.United*3+3
5Bekkevoort A*3+2
6Scherpenheuvel*10
7Glabbeek A*10
8Meensel-Kiezegem*10
9Vissenaken1-1
10Kortenaken**00
11RWL Sport A*0-1
.Binkom*0-1
13Rummen*0-1
.Sp.Molenbeek*0-1
15Houtem-Oplinter B*0-4
16Waanrode*0-5