www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 13/09/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale A

zaterdag 12/09/2020

20:15

Glabbeek A

-Rummen1-0

zondag 13/09/2020

15:00Drieslinter-Vissenaken0-0
.

Kortenaken

-RWL Sport A3 -2
.Scherpenheuvel-

Zichem

1 -4
.Zoutleeuw-

Bekkevoort A

1 -3
.

Binkom

-Waanrode6 -1
.Sp.Molenbeek-

KDN.United

0-3
.

Meensel-Kiezegem

-Houtem-Oplinter B4 -0

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Zichem-Zoutleeuw-
.Kortenaken-Scherpenheuvel-
.Houtem-Oplinter B-Drieslinter-
.KDN.United-Meensel-Kiezegem-
.Rummen-Sp.Molenbeek-
.Waanrode-Glabbeek A-
.Bekkevoort A-Binkom-
.RWL Sport A-Vissenaken-

1/30

1.Binkom3
2.Meensel-Kiezegem3
3.Zichem3
4.KDN.United3
5.Bekkevoort A3
6.Kortenaken3
7.Glabbeek A3
8.Vissenaken1
Drieslinter1
10.RWL Sport A0
11.Rummen0
12.Zoutleeuw0
13.Scherpenheuvel0
14.Sp.Molenbeek0
15.Houtem-Oplinter B0
16.Waanrode0

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale A --> KDN.United

KDN.United

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

KDN.United

-Glabbeek A -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Sp.Molenbeek-

KDN.United

0 -3

3

34
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00

KDN.United

-Meensel-Kiezegem -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Drieslinter-

KDN.United

-.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00

KDN.United

-Vissenaken -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Houtem-Oplinter B-

KDN.United

-.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00RWL Sport A-

KDN.United

-.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00

KDN.United

-Rummen -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Waanrode-

KDN.United

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

KDN.United

-Bekkevoort A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Zichem-

KDN.United

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

KDN.United

-Kortenaken -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Scherpenheuvel-

KDN.United

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

KDN.United

-Zoutleeuw -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Binkom-

KDN.United

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Glabbeek A-

KDN.United

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

KDN.United

-Sp.Molenbeek -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Meensel-Kiezegem-

KDN.United

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

KDN.United

-Drieslinter -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Vissenaken-

KDN.United

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

KDN.United

-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

KDN.United

-RWL Sport A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Rummen-

KDN.United

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

KDN.United

-Waanrode -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Bekkevoort A-

KDN.United

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

KDN.United

-Zichem -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Kortenaken-

KDN.United

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

KDN.United

-Scherpenheuvel -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Zoutleeuw-

KDN.United

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

KDN.United

-Binkom -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Glabbeek A

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

KDN.United

-Glabbeek A -PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2020:15Glabbeek A-Rummen1 -0

3

37
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Waanrode-Glabbeek A -.
4.Za-26/09/2020:15Glabbeek A-Bekkevoort A -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Zichem-Glabbeek A -.
6.Za-10/10/2020:15Glabbeek A-Kortenaken -.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00Scherpenheuvel-Glabbeek A -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Glabbeek A-Zoutleeuw -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Binkom-Glabbeek A -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Glabbeek A-RWL Sport A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Glabbeek A-Sp.Molenbeek -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Meensel-Kiezegem-Glabbeek A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Glabbeek A-Drieslinter -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Vissenaken-Glabbeek A -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Glabbeek A-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Glabbeek A-

KDN.United

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Rummen-Glabbeek A -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Glabbeek A-Waanrode -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Bekkevoort A-Glabbeek A -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Glabbeek A-Zichem -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Kortenaken-Glabbeek A -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Glabbeek A-Scherpenheuvel -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Zoutleeuw-Glabbeek A -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Glabbeek A-Binkom -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00RWL Sport A-Glabbeek A -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Sp.Molenbeek-Glabbeek A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Glabbeek A-Meensel-Kiezegem -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Drieslinter-Glabbeek A -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Glabbeek A-Vissenaken -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Houtem-Oplinter B-Glabbeek A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/15)

1Binkom3+5
2Meensel-Kiezegem3+4
3Kortenaken3+1
4Glabbeek A3+1
5Drieslinter10
6Bekkevoort A*00
.Vissenaken*00
.RWL Sport A*00
.KDN.United*00
.Rummen*00
.Houtem-Oplinter B*00
.Zichem*00
.Waanrode*00
14Zoutleeuw0-2
15Scherpenheuvel0-3
16Sp.Molenbeek0-3

alle wedstrijden (1/30)

1Binkom3+5
2Meensel-Kiezegem3+4
3Zichem3+3
4KDN.United3+3
5Bekkevoort A3+2
6Kortenaken3+1
7Glabbeek A3+1
8Vissenaken10
.Drieslinter10
10RWL Sport A0-1
11Rummen0-1
12Zoutleeuw0-2
13Scherpenheuvel0-3
14Sp.Molenbeek0-3
15Houtem-Oplinter B0-4
16Waanrode0-5

uitwedstrijden (1/15)

1Zichem3+3
2KDN.United3+3
3Bekkevoort A3+2
4Vissenaken10
5Zoutleeuw*00
.Glabbeek A*00
.Kortenaken*00
.Binkom*00
.Drieslinter*00
.Scherpenheuvel*00
.Meensel-Kiezegem*00
.Sp.Molenbeek*00
13RWL Sport A0-1
14Rummen0-1
15Houtem-Oplinter B0-4
16Waanrode0-5