www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 21/09/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale A

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Zichem-

Zoutleeuw

0-3
.Kortenaken-Scherpenheuvel2 -2
.Houtem-Oplinter B-

Drieslinter

0 -9
.KDN.United-Meensel-Kiezegem0-0
.

Rummen

-Sp.Molenbeek1-0
.Waanrode-Glabbeek A1-1
.

Bekkevoort A

-Binkom3 -2
.

RWL Sport A

-Vissenaken2-1

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30Vissenaken-Houtem-Oplinter B-
20:15Glabbeek A-Bekkevoort A-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Drieslinter-KDN.United-
.Scherpenheuvel-RWL Sport A-
.Zoutleeuw-Kortenaken-
.Binkom-Zichem-
.Sp.Molenbeek-Waanrode-
.Meensel-Kiezegem-Rummen-

2/30

1.Bekkevoort A6
2.Drieslinter4
3.Meensel-Kiezegem4
4.KDN.United4
5.Kortenaken4
6.Glabbeek A4
7.Binkom3
8.Zoutleeuw3
9.Zichem3
10.RWL Sport A3
11.Rummen3
12.Vissenaken1
13.Scherpenheuvel1
14.Waanrode1
15.Sp.Molenbeek0
16.Houtem-Oplinter B0

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale A --> Glabbeek A

KDN.United

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00KDN.United-

Glabbeek A

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Sp.Molenbeek-KDN.United0 -3

3

34
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00KDN.United-Meensel-Kiezegem0 -0144
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Drieslinter-KDN.United -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00KDN.United-Vissenaken -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Houtem-Oplinter B-KDN.United -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00RWL Sport A-KDN.United -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00KDN.United-Rummen -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Waanrode-KDN.United -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00KDN.United-Bekkevoort A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Zichem-KDN.United -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00KDN.United-Kortenaken -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Scherpenheuvel-KDN.United -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00KDN.United-Zoutleeuw -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Binkom-KDN.United -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Glabbeek A

-KDN.United -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00KDN.United-Sp.Molenbeek -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Meensel-Kiezegem-KDN.United -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00KDN.United-Drieslinter -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Vissenaken-KDN.United -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00KDN.United-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00KDN.United-RWL Sport A -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Rummen-KDN.United -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00KDN.United-Waanrode -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Bekkevoort A-KDN.United -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00KDN.United-Zichem -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Kortenaken-KDN.United -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00KDN.United-Scherpenheuvel -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Zoutleeuw-KDN.United -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00KDN.United-Binkom -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Glabbeek A

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00KDN.United-

Glabbeek A

-PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2020:15

Glabbeek A

-Rummen1 -0

3

37
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Waanrode-

Glabbeek A

1 -1146
4.Za-26/09/2020:15

Glabbeek A

-Bekkevoort A -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Zichem-

Glabbeek A

-.
6.Za-10/10/2020:15

Glabbeek A

-Kortenaken -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Scherpenheuvel-

Glabbeek A

-.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00

Glabbeek A

-Zoutleeuw -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Binkom-

Glabbeek A

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Glabbeek A

-RWL Sport A -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Glabbeek A

-Sp.Molenbeek -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Meensel-Kiezegem-

Glabbeek A

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Glabbeek A

-Drieslinter -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Vissenaken-

Glabbeek A

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Glabbeek A

-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Glabbeek A

-KDN.United -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Rummen-

Glabbeek A

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Glabbeek A

-Waanrode -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Bekkevoort A-

Glabbeek A

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Glabbeek A

-Zichem -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Kortenaken-

Glabbeek A

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Glabbeek A

-Scherpenheuvel -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Zoutleeuw-

Glabbeek A

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

Glabbeek A

-Binkom -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00RWL Sport A-

Glabbeek A

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Sp.Molenbeek-

Glabbeek A

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Glabbeek A

-Meensel-Kiezegem -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Drieslinter-

Glabbeek A

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Glabbeek A

-Vissenaken -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Houtem-Oplinter B-

Glabbeek A

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Kortenaken4+1
2Binkom*3+5
3Meensel-Kiezegem*3+4
4Bekkevoort A*3+1
5RWL Sport A*3+1
6Glabbeek A*3+1
.Rummen*3+1
8Waanrode*10
9KDN.United*10
.Drieslinter*10
11Vissenaken**00
12Zoutleeuw*0-2
13Scherpenheuvel*0-3
14Zichem*0-3
.Sp.Molenbeek*0-3
16Houtem-Oplinter B*0-9

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Bekkevoort A6+3
2Drieslinter4+9
3Meensel-Kiezegem4+4
4KDN.United4+3
5Kortenaken4+1
6Glabbeek A4+1
7Binkom3+4
8Zoutleeuw3+1
9Zichem30
10RWL Sport A30
11Rummen30
12Vissenaken1-1
13Scherpenheuvel1-3
14Waanrode1-5
15Sp.Molenbeek0-4
16Houtem-Oplinter B0-13

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Drieslinter*3+9
2Zichem*3+3
3Zoutleeuw*3+3
.KDN.United*3+3
5Bekkevoort A*3+2
6Scherpenheuvel*10
7Glabbeek A*10
8Meensel-Kiezegem*10
9Vissenaken1-1
10Kortenaken**00
11RWL Sport A*0-1
.Binkom*0-1
13Rummen*0-1
.Sp.Molenbeek*0-1
15Houtem-Oplinter B*0-4
16Waanrode*0-5