www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 21/09/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale A

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Zichem-

Zoutleeuw

0-3
.Kortenaken-Scherpenheuvel2 -2
.Houtem-Oplinter B-

Drieslinter

0 -9
.KDN.United-Meensel-Kiezegem0-0
.

Rummen

-Sp.Molenbeek1-0
.Waanrode-Glabbeek A1-1
.

Bekkevoort A

-Binkom3 -2
.

RWL Sport A

-Vissenaken2-1

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30Vissenaken-Houtem-Oplinter B-
20:15Glabbeek A-Bekkevoort A-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Drieslinter-KDN.United-
.Scherpenheuvel-RWL Sport A-
.Zoutleeuw-Kortenaken-
.Binkom-Zichem-
.Sp.Molenbeek-Waanrode-
.Meensel-Kiezegem-Rummen-

2/30

1.Bekkevoort A6
2.Drieslinter4
3.Meensel-Kiezegem4
4.KDN.United4
5.Kortenaken4
6.Glabbeek A4
7.Binkom3
8.Zoutleeuw3
9.Zichem3
10.RWL Sport A3
11.Rummen3
12.Vissenaken1
13.Scherpenheuvel1
14.Waanrode1
15.Sp.Molenbeek0
16.Houtem-Oplinter B0

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale A --> Rummen

Rummen

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Rummen

-Binkom -PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2020:15Glabbeek A-

Rummen

1 -00011
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00

Rummen

-Sp.Molenbeek1 -0

3

311
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Meensel-Kiezegem-

Rummen

-.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00

Rummen

-Drieslinter -.
6.Za-10/10/2019:30Vissenaken-

Rummen

-.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00

Rummen

-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00KDN.United-

Rummen

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00RWL Sport A-

Rummen

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Rummen

-Waanrode -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Bekkevoort A-

Rummen

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Rummen

-Zichem -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Kortenaken-

Rummen

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Rummen

-Scherpenheuvel -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Zoutleeuw-

Rummen

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Binkom-

Rummen

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Rummen

-Glabbeek A -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Sp.Molenbeek-

Rummen

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Rummen

-Meensel-Kiezegem -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Drieslinter-

Rummen

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Rummen

-Vissenaken -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Houtem-Oplinter B-

Rummen

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Rummen

-KDN.United -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

Rummen

-RWL Sport A -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Waanrode-

Rummen

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

Rummen

-Bekkevoort A -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Zichem-

Rummen

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Rummen

-Kortenaken -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Scherpenheuvel-

Rummen

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Rummen

-Zoutleeuw -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Binkom

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Rummen

-Binkom -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Binkom-Waanrode6 -1

3

31
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Bekkevoort A-Binkom3 -2037
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Binkom-Zichem -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Kortenaken-Binkom -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Binkom-Scherpenheuvel -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Zoutleeuw-Binkom -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Binkom-RWL Sport A -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Binkom-Glabbeek A -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Sp.Molenbeek-Binkom -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Binkom-Meensel-Kiezegem -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Drieslinter-Binkom -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Binkom-Vissenaken -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Houtem-Oplinter B-Binkom -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Binkom-KDN.United -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Binkom-

Rummen

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Waanrode-Binkom -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Binkom-Bekkevoort A -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Zichem-Binkom -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Binkom-Kortenaken -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Scherpenheuvel-Binkom -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Binkom-Zoutleeuw -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00RWL Sport A-Binkom -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Glabbeek A-Binkom -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Binkom-Sp.Molenbeek -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Meensel-Kiezegem-Binkom -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Binkom-Drieslinter -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Vissenaken-Binkom -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Binkom-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00KDN.United-Binkom -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Kortenaken4+1
2Binkom*3+5
3Meensel-Kiezegem*3+4
4Bekkevoort A*3+1
5RWL Sport A*3+1
6Glabbeek A*3+1
.Rummen*3+1
8Waanrode*10
9KDN.United*10
.Drieslinter*10
11Vissenaken**00
12Zoutleeuw*0-2
13Scherpenheuvel*0-3
14Zichem*0-3
.Sp.Molenbeek*0-3
16Houtem-Oplinter B*0-9

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Bekkevoort A6+3
2Drieslinter4+9
3Meensel-Kiezegem4+4
4KDN.United4+3
5Kortenaken4+1
6Glabbeek A4+1
7Binkom3+4
8Zoutleeuw3+1
9Zichem30
10RWL Sport A30
11Rummen30
12Vissenaken1-1
13Scherpenheuvel1-3
14Waanrode1-5
15Sp.Molenbeek0-4
16Houtem-Oplinter B0-13

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Drieslinter*3+9
2Zichem*3+3
3Zoutleeuw*3+3
.KDN.United*3+3
5Bekkevoort A*3+2
6Scherpenheuvel*10
7Glabbeek A*10
8Meensel-Kiezegem*10
9Vissenaken1-1
10Kortenaken**00
11RWL Sport A*0-1
.Binkom*0-1
13Rummen*0-1
.Sp.Molenbeek*0-1
15Houtem-Oplinter B*0-4
16Waanrode*0-5