www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 21/09/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale A

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Zichem-

Zoutleeuw

0-3
.Kortenaken-Scherpenheuvel2 -2
.Houtem-Oplinter B-

Drieslinter

0 -9
.KDN.United-Meensel-Kiezegem0-0
.

Rummen

-Sp.Molenbeek1-0
.Waanrode-Glabbeek A1-1
.

Bekkevoort A

-Binkom3 -2
.

RWL Sport A

-Vissenaken2-1

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30Vissenaken-Houtem-Oplinter B-
20:15Glabbeek A-Bekkevoort A-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Drieslinter-KDN.United-
.Scherpenheuvel-RWL Sport A-
.Zoutleeuw-Kortenaken-
.Binkom-Zichem-
.Sp.Molenbeek-Waanrode-
.Meensel-Kiezegem-Rummen-

2/30

1.Bekkevoort A6
2.Drieslinter4
3.Meensel-Kiezegem4
4.KDN.United4
5.Kortenaken4
6.Glabbeek A4
7.Binkom3
8.Zoutleeuw3
9.Zichem3
10.RWL Sport A3
11.Rummen3
12.Vissenaken1
13.Scherpenheuvel1
14.Waanrode1
15.Sp.Molenbeek0
16.Houtem-Oplinter B0

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale A --> Zichem

Zichem

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Zichem

-Kortenaken -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Scherpenheuvel-

Zichem

1 -4

3

33
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00

Zichem

-Zoutleeuw0 -3039
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Binkom-

Zichem

-.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00

Zichem

-Glabbeek A -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Sp.Molenbeek-

Zichem

-.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00

Zichem

-Meensel-Kiezegem -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Drieslinter-

Zichem

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Zichem

-Vissenaken -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Houtem-Oplinter B-

Zichem

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Zichem

-KDN.United -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Rummen-

Zichem

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Zichem

-Waanrode -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Bekkevoort A-

Zichem

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Zichem

-RWL Sport A -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Kortenaken-

Zichem

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Zichem

-Scherpenheuvel -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Zoutleeuw-

Zichem

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Zichem

-Binkom -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Glabbeek A-

Zichem

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Zichem

-Sp.Molenbeek -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Meensel-Kiezegem-

Zichem

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Zichem

-Drieslinter -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Vissenaken-

Zichem

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Zichem

-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00KDN.United-

Zichem

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Zichem

-Rummen -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Waanrode-

Zichem

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Zichem

-Bekkevoort A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00RWL Sport A-

Zichem

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Kortenaken

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Zichem

-Kortenaken -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Kortenaken-RWL Sport A3 -2

3

36
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Kortenaken-Scherpenheuvel2 -2145
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Zoutleeuw-Kortenaken -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Kortenaken-Binkom -.
6.Za-10/10/2020:15Glabbeek A-Kortenaken -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Kortenaken-Sp.Molenbeek -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Meensel-Kiezegem-Kortenaken -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Kortenaken-Drieslinter -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Vissenaken-Kortenaken -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Kortenaken-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00KDN.United-Kortenaken -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Kortenaken-Rummen -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Waanrode-Kortenaken -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Kortenaken-Bekkevoort A -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Kortenaken-

Zichem

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00RWL Sport A-Kortenaken -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Scherpenheuvel-Kortenaken -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Kortenaken-Zoutleeuw -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Binkom-Kortenaken -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Kortenaken-Glabbeek A -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Sp.Molenbeek-Kortenaken -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Kortenaken-Meensel-Kiezegem -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Drieslinter-Kortenaken -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Kortenaken-Vissenaken -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Houtem-Oplinter B-Kortenaken -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Kortenaken-KDN.United -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Rummen-Kortenaken -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Kortenaken-Waanrode -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Bekkevoort A-Kortenaken -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Kortenaken4+1
2Binkom*3+5
3Meensel-Kiezegem*3+4
4Bekkevoort A*3+1
5RWL Sport A*3+1
6Glabbeek A*3+1
.Rummen*3+1
8Waanrode*10
9KDN.United*10
.Drieslinter*10
11Vissenaken**00
12Zoutleeuw*0-2
13Scherpenheuvel*0-3
14Zichem*0-3
.Sp.Molenbeek*0-3
16Houtem-Oplinter B*0-9

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Bekkevoort A6+3
2Drieslinter4+9
3Meensel-Kiezegem4+4
4KDN.United4+3
5Kortenaken4+1
6Glabbeek A4+1
7Binkom3+4
8Zoutleeuw3+1
9Zichem30
10RWL Sport A30
11Rummen30
12Vissenaken1-1
13Scherpenheuvel1-3
14Waanrode1-5
15Sp.Molenbeek0-4
16Houtem-Oplinter B0-13

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Drieslinter*3+9
2Zichem*3+3
3Zoutleeuw*3+3
.KDN.United*3+3
5Bekkevoort A*3+2
6Scherpenheuvel*10
7Glabbeek A*10
8Meensel-Kiezegem*10
9Vissenaken1-1
10Kortenaken**00
11RWL Sport A*0-1
.Binkom*0-1
13Rummen*0-1
.Sp.Molenbeek*0-1
15Houtem-Oplinter B*0-4
16Waanrode*0-5