www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 15/09/2019

vbal4

West-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale B

zaterdag 14/09/2019

17:30Sint-Kruis-Zwevezele B1-1
20:00

SK Torhout

-Lissewege1-0

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00Sint-Joris-

Gistel

3 -4
.Lombardsijde-Oudenburg3 -3
.Loppem-Beernem A1-1
.Spermalie-

Daring Brugge

1 -4
.Moerkerke-

Jong Male

0-2
.HO Oedelem-

Ichtegem

0-1

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Oudenburg-Spermalie-
.Ichtegem-Sint-Joris-
.Jong Male-HO Oedelem-
.Beernem A-Lombardsijde-
.Lissewege-Moerkerke-
.Daring Brugge-Sint-Kruis-
.Gistel-Loppem-
.Zwevezele B-SK Torhout-

3/30

1.SK Torhout9
2.Loppem7
3.Daring Brugge7
4.Sint-Kruis7
5.Zwevezele B7
6.Gistel6
7.Oudenburg4
8.HO Oedelem4
9.Lissewege3
10.Jong Male3
11.Moerkerke3
12.Ichtegem3
13.Beernem A2
14.Lombardsijde1
15.Sint-Joris1
16.Spermalie0

West-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale B --> Jong Male

periode 1

3/10

1.SK Torhout9
2.Loppem7
3.Daring Brugge7
4.Sint-Kruis7
Zwevezele B7
6.Gistel6
7.Oudenburg4
8.HO Oedelem4
9.Lissewege3
10.Jong Male3
11.Moerkerke3
12.Ichtegem3
13.Beernem A2
14.Lombardsijde1
15.Sint-Joris1
16.Spermalie0

periode 2

0/10

1.Oudenburg0
Sint-Kruis0
Spermalie0
Beernem A0
Loppem0
Ichtegem0
Lissewege0
Daring Brugge0
Lombardsijde0
Gistel0
SK Torhout0
Jong Male0
Zwevezele B0
Moerkerke0
HO Oedelem0
Sint-Joris0

periode 3

0/10

1.Oudenburg0
Sint-Kruis0
Spermalie0
Beernem A0
Loppem0
Ichtegem0
Lissewege0
Daring Brugge0
Lombardsijde0
Gistel0
SK Torhout0
Jong Male0
Zwevezele B0
Moerkerke0
HO Oedelem0
Sint-Joris0

Jong Male

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Sint-Kruis-

Jong Male

2 -10012
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Jong Male

-SK Torhout0 -10013
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Moerkerke-

Jong Male

0 -2

3

310
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Jong Male

-HO Oedelem -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Sint-Joris-

Jong Male

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Jong Male

-Gistel -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Ichtegem-

Jong Male

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00

Jong Male

-Loppem -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Jong Male

-Lissewege -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Zwevezele B-

Jong Male

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Jong Male

-Daring Brugge -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Oudenburg-

Jong Male

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Jong Male

-Beernem A -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Lombardsijde-

Jong Male

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Jong Male

-Spermalie -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Jong Male

-Sint-Kruis -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00SK Torhout-

Jong Male

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Jong Male

-Moerkerke -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00HO Oedelem-

Jong Male

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Jong Male

-Sint-Joris -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Gistel-

Jong Male

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Jong Male

-Ichtegem -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Loppem-

Jong Male

-.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Lissewege-

Jong Male

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Jong Male

-Zwevezele B -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Daring Brugge-

Jong Male

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Jong Male

-Oudenburg -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Beernem A-

Jong Male

-.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Jong Male

-Lombardsijde -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Spermalie-

Jong Male

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

HO Oedelem

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00HO Oedelem-Sint-Joris1 -1119
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Gistel-HO Oedelem1 -2

3

46
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00HO Oedelem-Ichtegem0 -1048
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Jong Male

-HO Oedelem -.
5.Za-28/09/1919:30HO Oedelem-Lissewege -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Zwevezele B-HO Oedelem -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00HO Oedelem-Daring Brugge -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Oudenburg-HO Oedelem -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00HO Oedelem-Beernem A -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Lombardsijde-HO Oedelem -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00HO Oedelem-Spermalie -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Sint-Kruis-HO Oedelem -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00HO Oedelem-SK Torhout -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Moerkerke-HO Oedelem -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00HO Oedelem-Loppem -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Sint-Joris-HO Oedelem -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00HO Oedelem-Gistel -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Ichtegem-HO Oedelem -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00HO Oedelem-

Jong Male

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Lissewege-HO Oedelem -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00HO Oedelem-Zwevezele B -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Daring Brugge-HO Oedelem -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00HO Oedelem-Oudenburg -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Beernem A-HO Oedelem -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00HO Oedelem-Lombardsijde -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Spermalie-HO Oedelem -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00HO Oedelem-Sint-Kruis -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00SK Torhout-HO Oedelem -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00HO Oedelem-Moerkerke -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Loppem-HO Oedelem -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1SK Torhout65:0+5
2Sint-Kruis43:2+1
.Loppem43:2+1
4Daring Brugge*34:2+2
5Zwevezele B*32:0+2
6Oudenburg*31:0+1
7Beernem A*11:10
8Lombardsijde15:6-1
9HO Oedelem11:2-1
10Gistel*01:2-1
11Jong Male*00:1-1
12Ichtegem*01:3-2
.Lissewege*01:3-2
14Sint-Joris07:12-5
15Moerkerke01:6-5
16Spermalie02:8-6

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1SK Torhout96:0+6
2Loppem711:6+5
3Daring Brugge79:4+5
4Sint-Kruis76:3+3
5Zwevezele B76:3+3
6Gistel69:6+3
7Oudenburg45:50
8HO Oedelem43:30
9Lissewege35:50
10Jong Male33:30
11Moerkerke34:7-3
12Ichtegem32:7-5
13Beernem A22:3-1
14Lombardsijde17:10-3
15Sint-Joris18:13-5
16Spermalie02:10-8

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Gistel68:4+4
2Daring Brugge45:2+3
3Zwevezele B44:3+1
4Loppem*38:4+4
5Lissewege34:2+2
6Sint-Kruis*33:1+2
.Moerkerke*33:1+2
8Jong Male33:2+1
9HO Oedelem*32:1+1
10SK Torhout*31:0+1
11Ichtegem31:4-3
12Sint-Joris*11:10
13Oudenburg14:5-1
14Beernem A11:2-1
15Lombardsijde*02:4-2
16Spermalie*00:2-2