www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 27/09/2020

vbal4

West-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale B

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:00

Veldegem

-De Haan3 -1
.

Eernegem

-Jong Male4 -2
20:00Zandvoorde-

Koekelare A

2 -4

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Lissewege A-

Ruddervoorde

2 -4
.Aartrijke-Sint-Kruis2 -2
.

Daring Brugge

-Handzame6 -3
.

KFC Damme

-Oostveld Oedelem3 -1

zaterdag 03/10/2020

19:00Veldegem-Oudenburg-
19:30Jong Male-Lissewege A-
20:00SK Torhout-Zandvoorde-

zondag 04/10/2020

15:00Oostveld Oedelem-Eernegem-
.Handzame-KFC Damme-
.Sint-Kruis-Daring Brugge-
.De Haan-Ruddervoorde-
16:00Koekelare A-Aartrijke-

3/30

1.Eernegem7
2.Daring Brugge6
3.Koekelare A6
4.Oostveld Oedelem6
5.Oudenburg*6
6.Veldegem6
7.Ruddervoorde5
8.De Haan4
9.Sint-Kruis4
10.Aartrijke4
11.KFC Damme4
12.Jong Male3
13.Handzame3
14.SK Torhout*1
15.Zandvoorde0
16.Lissewege A0

West-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale B --> Zandvoorde

periode 1

3/10

1.Eernegem7
2.Daring Brugge6
Oudenburg*6
Koekelare A6
Oostveld Oedelem6
6.Veldegem6
7.Ruddervoorde5
8.De Haan4
9.Sint-Kruis4
10.KFC Damme4
Aartrijke4
12.Jong Male3
13.Handzame3
14.SK Torhout*1
15.Zandvoorde0
16.Lissewege A0

periode 2

0/10

1.Veldegem0
Eernegem0
De Haan0
Daring Brugge0
Jong Male0
Sint-Kruis0
Oudenburg0
Koekelare A0
Lissewege A0
Oostveld Oedelem0
KFC Damme0
SK Torhout0
Ruddervoorde0
Handzame0
Zandvoorde0
Aartrijke0

periode 3

0/10

1.Veldegem0
Eernegem0
De Haan0
Daring Brugge0
Jong Male0
Sint-Kruis0
Oudenburg0
Koekelare A0
Lissewege A0
Oostveld Oedelem0
KFC Damme0
SK Torhout0
Ruddervoorde0
Handzame0
Zandvoorde0
Aartrijke0

Oostveld Oedelem

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Oostveld Oedelem-

Zandvoorde

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Aartrijke-Oostveld Oedelem0 -4

3

31
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Oostveld Oedelem-Daring Brugge1 -0

3

61
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00KFC Damme-Oostveld Oedelem3 -1064
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Oostveld Oedelem-Eernegem -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Lissewege A-Oostveld Oedelem -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Oostveld Oedelem-Ruddervoorde -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00Jong Male-Oostveld Oedelem -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00De Haan-Oostveld Oedelem -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Oostveld Oedelem-Handzame -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Sint-Kruis-Oostveld Oedelem -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Oostveld Oedelem-Koekelare A -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00SK Torhout-Oostveld Oedelem -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Oostveld Oedelem-Veldegem -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Oudenburg-Oostveld Oedelem -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Zandvoorde

-Oostveld Oedelem -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Oostveld Oedelem-Aartrijke -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Daring Brugge-Oostveld Oedelem -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Oostveld Oedelem-KFC Damme -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Eernegem-Oostveld Oedelem -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Oostveld Oedelem-Lissewege A -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Ruddervoorde-Oostveld Oedelem -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Oostveld Oedelem-Jong Male -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Oostveld Oedelem-De Haan -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Handzame-Oostveld Oedelem -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Oostveld Oedelem-Sint-Kruis -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Koekelare A-Oostveld Oedelem -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Oostveld Oedelem-SK Torhout -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Veldegem-Oostveld Oedelem -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Oostveld Oedelem-Oudenburg -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Zandvoorde

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Oostveld Oedelem-

Zandvoorde

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

Zandvoorde

-Handzame1 -20012
3.Za-19/09/2017:00Sint-Kruis-

Zandvoorde

2 -00015
4.Za-26/09/2020:00

Zandvoorde

-Koekelare A2 -40015
5.Za-03/10/2020:00SK Torhout-

Zandvoorde

-.
6.Za-10/10/2019:30

Zandvoorde

-Veldegem -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Oudenburg-

Zandvoorde

-.
8.Za-24/10/2019:30

Zandvoorde

-De Haan -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Zandvoorde

-Aartrijke -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Daring Brugge-

Zandvoorde

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Zandvoorde

-KFC Damme -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Eernegem-

Zandvoorde

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Zandvoorde

-Lissewege A -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Ruddervoorde-

Zandvoorde

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Zandvoorde

-Jong Male -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Zandvoorde

-Oostveld Oedelem -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Handzame-

Zandvoorde

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Zandvoorde

-Sint-Kruis -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Koekelare A-

Zandvoorde

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Zandvoorde

-SK Torhout -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Veldegem-

Zandvoorde

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Zandvoorde

-Oudenburg -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00De Haan-

Zandvoorde

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Aartrijke-

Zandvoorde

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Zandvoorde

-Daring Brugge -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00KFC Damme-

Zandvoorde

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Zandvoorde

-Eernegem -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Lissewege A-

Zandvoorde

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Zandvoorde

-Ruddervoorde -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Jong Male-

Zandvoorde

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Daring Brugge6+4
2Eernegem6+3
3KFC Damme4+2
4De Haan*3+4
5Jong Male*3+4
6Sint-Kruis*3+2
.Oudenburg*3+2
8Oostveld Oedelem*3+1
9Veldegem30
10Ruddervoorde*10
11SK Torhout1-2
12Aartrijke1-4
13Koekelare A*0-1
14Lissewege A*0-2
.Handzame*0-2
16Zandvoorde0-3

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1Eernegem7+3
2Daring Brugge6+3
3Koekelare A6+3
4Oostveld Oedelem6+3
5Oudenburg*6+3
6Veldegem6+2
7Ruddervoorde5+2
8De Haan4+2
9Sint-Kruis40
10Aartrijke4-2
11KFC Damme4-2
12Jong Male3+1
13Handzame3-4
14SK Torhout*1-2
15Zandvoorde0-5
16Lissewege A0-7

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Koekelare A6+4
2Ruddervoorde4+2
3Oostveld Oedelem3+2
4Aartrijke*3+2
5Veldegem*3+2
6Oudenburg*3+1
7Handzame3-2
8Eernegem*10
9De Haan1-2
10Sint-Kruis1-2
11SK Torhout**00
12Daring Brugge*0-1
13Zandvoorde*0-2
14Jong Male0-3
15KFC Damme*0-4
16Lissewege A0-5