www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 20/09/2020

vbal4

West-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale A

zaterdag 19/09/2020

17:30Oostduinkerke B-Langemark-Poelk.0-0
19:00

Spermalie A

-Houthulst B6 -0
19:30Westende-

Ichtegem

1 -3
.

Lo-Reninge

-Alveringem2-0

zondag 20/09/2020

14:00Koekelare B-

Gits

0-1
14:30Kortemark B-Vleteren5 -5
15:00Nieuwkapelle-

Gistel

1 -4

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:00Houthulst B-Lo-Reninge-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Langemark-Poelk.-Westende-
.Gistel-Oostduinkerke B-
.Vleteren-Nieuwkapelle-
.Gits-Kortemark B-
.Zarren-Koekelare B-
.Ichtegem-Spermalie A-

2/28

1.Spermalie A6
2.Vleteren4
3.Langemark-Poelk.4
4.Ichtegem4
5.Zarren*3
6.Gits*3
7.Gistel3
8.Lo-Reninge3
9.Houthulst B3
10.Kortemark B2
11.Oostduinkerke B2
12.Nieuwkapelle1
13.Westende0
14.Alveringem0
15.Koekelare B0

West-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale A --> Ichtegem

periode 1

2/14

1.Spermalie A6
2.Vleteren4
3.Langemark-Poelk.4
4.Ichtegem4
5.Zarren*3
6.Gits*3
7.Gistel3
8.Lo-Reninge3
9.Houthulst B3
10.Kortemark B2
Oostduinkerke B2
12.Nieuwkapelle1
13.Westende0
14.Alveringem0
15.Koekelare B0

periode 2

0/14

1.Gistel0
Zarren0
Ichtegem0
Gits0
Spermalie A0
Langemark-Poelk.0
Alveringem0
Vleteren0
Lo-Reninge0
Westende0
Kortemark B0
Houthulst B0
Nieuwkapelle0
Koekelare B0
Oostduinkerke B0

Gistel

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Gistel-

Ichtegem

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Langemark-Poelk.-Gistel4 -00014
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Nieuwkapelle-Gistel1 -4

3

37
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Gistel-Oostduinkerke B -.
5.Za-03/10/2019:30Westende-Gistel -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Gistel-Spermalie A -.
7.Za-17/10/2019:30Lo-Reninge-Gistel -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Koekelare B-Gistel -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Gistel-Kortemark B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Vleteren-Gistel -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Gistel-Gits -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Zarren-Gistel -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Gistel-Alveringem -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Houthulst B-Gistel -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Ichtegem

-Gistel -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Gistel-Langemark-Poelk. -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Gistel-Nieuwkapelle -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Oostduinkerke B-Gistel -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Gistel-Westende -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Spermalie A-Gistel -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Gistel-Lo-Reninge -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Gistel-Koekelare B -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Kortemark B-Gistel -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Gistel-Vleteren -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Gits-Gistel -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Gistel-Zarren -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Alveringem-Gistel -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Gistel-Houthulst B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Ichtegem

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Gistel-

Ichtegem

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

Ichtegem

-Oostduinkerke B2 -2119
3.Za-19/09/2019:30Westende-

Ichtegem

1 -3

3

44
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00

Ichtegem

-Spermalie A -.
5.Za-03/10/2019:30Lo-Reninge-

Ichtegem

-.
7.Zo-18/10/2014:00Koekelare B-

Ichtegem

-.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00

Ichtegem

-Kortemark B -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Vleteren-

Ichtegem

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Ichtegem

-Gits -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Zarren-

Ichtegem

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Ichtegem

-Alveringem -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Houthulst B-

Ichtegem

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Nieuwkapelle-

Ichtegem

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Ichtegem

-Langemark-Poelk. -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Ichtegem

-Gistel -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Oostduinkerke B-

Ichtegem

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Ichtegem

-Westende -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Spermalie A-

Ichtegem

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Ichtegem

-Lo-Reninge -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Ichtegem

-Koekelare B -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Kortemark B-

Ichtegem

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

Ichtegem

-Vleteren -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Gits-

Ichtegem

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

Ichtegem

-Zarren -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Alveringem-

Ichtegem

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Ichtegem

-Houthulst B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Ichtegem

-Nieuwkapelle -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Langemark-Poelk.-

Ichtegem

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/14)

1Vleteren*3+6
2Spermalie A*3+6
3Zarren*3+4
4Langemark-Poelk.*3+4
5Lo-Reninge*3+2
.Houthulst B*3+2
7Kortemark B20
8Ichtegem*10
9Oostduinkerke B*10
10Gistel**00
.Gits**00
12Koekelare B*0-1
13Westende*0-2
14Nieuwkapelle*0-3
15Alveringem*0-4

alle wedstrijden (2/28)

1Spermalie A6+10
2Vleteren4+6
3Langemark-Poelk.4+4
4Ichtegem4+2
5Zarren*3+4
6Gits*3+1
7Gistel3-1
8Lo-Reninge3-2
9Houthulst B3-4
10Kortemark B20
11Oostduinkerke B20
12Nieuwkapelle1-3
13Westende0-4
14Alveringem0-6
15Koekelare B0-7

uitwedstrijden (2/14)

1Spermalie A*3+4
2Ichtegem*3+2
3Gits*3+1
4Gistel3-1
5Vleteren*10
6Nieuwkapelle*10
7Oostduinkerke B*10
8Langemark-Poelk.*10
9Zarren**00
.Kortemark B**00
11Alveringem*0-2
.Westende*0-2
13Lo-Reninge*0-4
14Koekelare B*0-6
15Houthulst B*0-6