www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 13/09/2020

vbal4

West-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale A

zaterdag 12/09/2020

19:00

Houthulst B

-Westende2-0

zondag 13/09/2020

14:30Kortemark B-Nieuwkapelle3 -3
15:00

Langemark-Poelk.

-Gistel4 -0
.

Vleteren

-Koekelare B8 -2
.

Zarren

-Lo-Reninge5 -1
.Alveringem-

Spermalie A

0 -4
.Ichtegem-Oostduinkerke B2 -2

zaterdag 19/09/2020

17:30Oostduinkerke B-Langemark-Poelk.-
19:00Spermalie A-Houthulst B-
19:30Westende-Ichtegem-
.Lo-Reninge-Alveringem-

zondag 20/09/2020

14:00Koekelare B-Gits-
14:30Kortemark B-Vleteren-
15:00Nieuwkapelle-Gistel-

1/28

1.Vleteren3
2.Zarren3
3.Spermalie A3
4.Langemark-Poelk.3
5.Houthulst B3
6.Nieuwkapelle1
7.Kortemark B1
8.Oostduinkerke B1
9.Ichtegem1
10.Gits*0
11.Westende0
12.Lo-Reninge0
13.Alveringem0
14.Gistel0
15.Koekelare B0

West-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale A --> Vleteren

periode 1

1/14

1.Vleteren3
2.Zarren3
Spermalie A3
Langemark-Poelk.3
5.Houthulst B3
6.Ichtegem1
Kortemark B1
Nieuwkapelle1
Oostduinkerke B1
10.Gits*0
11.Westende0
12.Gistel0
Alveringem0
Lo-Reninge0
15.Koekelare B0

periode 2

0/14

1.Gistel0
Zarren0
Ichtegem0
Gits0
Spermalie A0
Langemark-Poelk.0
Alveringem0
Vleteren0
Lo-Reninge0
Westende0
Kortemark B0
Houthulst B0
Nieuwkapelle0
Koekelare B0
Oostduinkerke B0

Kortemark B

1.Zo-06/09/2014:00Koekelare B-Kortemark B -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2014:30Kortemark B-Nieuwkapelle3 -3117
3.Zo-20/09/2014:30Kortemark B-

Vleteren

-.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Gits-Kortemark B -.
5.Zo-04/10/2014:30Kortemark B-Zarren -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Alveringem-Kortemark B -.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00Kortemark B-Houthulst B -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Ichtegem-Kortemark B -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Kortemark B-Langemark-Poelk. -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Gistel-Kortemark B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Kortemark B-Oostduinkerke B -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Westende-Kortemark B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Kortemark B-Spermalie A -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Lo-Reninge-Kortemark B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Kortemark B-Koekelare B -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Nieuwkapelle-Kortemark B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Vleteren

-Kortemark B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Kortemark B-Gits -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Zarren-Kortemark B -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Kortemark B-Alveringem -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Houthulst B-Kortemark B -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Kortemark B-Ichtegem -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Langemark-Poelk.-Kortemark B -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Kortemark B-Gistel -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Oostduinkerke B-Kortemark B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Kortemark B-Westende -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Spermalie A-Kortemark B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Kortemark B-Lo-Reninge -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Vleteren

2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

Vleteren

-Koekelare B8 -2

3

31
3.Zo-20/09/2014:30Kortemark B-

Vleteren

-.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00

Vleteren

-Nieuwkapelle -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00

Vleteren

-Gits -.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Zarren-

Vleteren

-.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00

Vleteren

-Alveringem -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Houthulst B-

Vleteren

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Vleteren

-Ichtegem -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Langemark-Poelk.-

Vleteren

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Vleteren

-Gistel -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Oostduinkerke B-

Vleteren

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Vleteren

-Westende -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Spermalie A-

Vleteren

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Vleteren

-Lo-Reninge -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Koekelare B-

Vleteren

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Vleteren

-Kortemark B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Nieuwkapelle-

Vleteren

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Gits-

Vleteren

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Vleteren

-Zarren -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Alveringem-

Vleteren

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Vleteren

-Houthulst B -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Ichtegem-

Vleteren

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Vleteren

-Langemark-Poelk. -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Gistel-

Vleteren

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Vleteren

-Oostduinkerke B -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Westende-

Vleteren

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Vleteren

-Spermalie A -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Lo-Reninge-

Vleteren

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/14)

1Vleteren3+6
2Zarren3+4
3Langemark-Poelk.3+4
4Houthulst B3+2
5Kortemark B10
6Ichtegem10
7Gistel*00
.Gits*00
.Spermalie A*00
.Lo-Reninge*00
.Westende*00
.Nieuwkapelle*00
.Koekelare B*00
.Oostduinkerke B*00
15Alveringem0-4

alle wedstrijden (1/28)

1Vleteren3+6
2Zarren3+4
3Spermalie A3+4
4Langemark-Poelk.3+4
5Houthulst B3+2
6Nieuwkapelle10
7Kortemark B10
8Oostduinkerke B10
9Ichtegem10
10Gits*00
11Westende0-2
12Lo-Reninge0-4
13Alveringem0-4
14Gistel0-4
15Koekelare B0-6

uitwedstrijden (1/14)

1Spermalie A3+4
2Nieuwkapelle10
3Oostduinkerke B10
4Zarren*00
.Ichtegem*00
.Gits*00
.Langemark-Poelk.*00
.Alveringem*00
.Vleteren*00
.Kortemark B*00
.Houthulst B*00
12Westende0-2
13Lo-Reninge0-4
14Gistel0-4
15Koekelare B0-6