www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 20/09/2020

vbal4

West-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale A

zaterdag 19/09/2020

17:30Oostduinkerke B-Langemark-Poelk.0-0
19:00

Spermalie A

-Houthulst B6 -0
19:30Westende-

Ichtegem

1 -3
.

Lo-Reninge

-Alveringem2-0

zondag 20/09/2020

14:00Koekelare B-

Gits

0-1
14:30Kortemark B-Vleteren5 -5
15:00Nieuwkapelle-

Gistel

1 -4

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:00Houthulst B-Lo-Reninge-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Langemark-Poelk.-Westende-
.Gistel-Oostduinkerke B-
.Vleteren-Nieuwkapelle-
.Gits-Kortemark B-
.Zarren-Koekelare B-
.Ichtegem-Spermalie A-

2/28

1.Spermalie A6
2.Vleteren4
3.Langemark-Poelk.4
4.Ichtegem4
5.Zarren*3
6.Gits*3
7.Gistel3
8.Lo-Reninge3
9.Houthulst B3
10.Kortemark B2
11.Oostduinkerke B2
12.Nieuwkapelle1
13.Westende0
14.Alveringem0
15.Koekelare B0

West-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale A --> Alveringem

periode 1

2/14

1.Spermalie A6
2.Vleteren4
3.Langemark-Poelk.4
4.Ichtegem4
5.Zarren*3
6.Gits*3
7.Gistel3
8.Lo-Reninge3
9.Houthulst B3
10.Kortemark B2
Oostduinkerke B2
12.Nieuwkapelle1
13.Westende0
14.Alveringem0
15.Koekelare B0

periode 2

0/14

1.Gistel0
Zarren0
Ichtegem0
Gits0
Spermalie A0
Langemark-Poelk.0
Alveringem0
Vleteren0
Lo-Reninge0
Westende0
Kortemark B0
Houthulst B0
Nieuwkapelle0
Koekelare B0
Oostduinkerke B0

Westende

1.Za-05/09/2019:30Westende-

Alveringem

-PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2019:00Houthulst B-Westende2 -00011
3.Za-19/09/2019:30Westende-Ichtegem1 -30013
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Langemark-Poelk.-Westende -.
5.Za-03/10/2019:30Westende-Gistel -.
6.Za-10/10/2018:00Oostduinkerke B-Westende -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Nieuwkapelle-Westende -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Westende-Spermalie A -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Lo-Reninge-Westende -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Koekelare B-Westende -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Westende-Kortemark B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Vleteren-Westende -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Westende-Gits -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Zarren-Westende -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Alveringem

-Westende -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Westende-Houthulst B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Ichtegem-Westende -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Westende-Langemark-Poelk. -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Gistel-Westende -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Westende-Oostduinkerke B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Westende-Nieuwkapelle -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Spermalie A-Westende -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Westende-Lo-Reninge -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Westende-Koekelare B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Kortemark B-Westende -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Westende-Vleteren -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Gits-Westende -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Westende-Zarren -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Alveringem

1.Za-05/09/2019:30Westende-

Alveringem

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

Alveringem

-Spermalie A0 -40013
3.Za-19/09/2019:30Lo-Reninge-

Alveringem

2 -00014
5.Zo-04/10/2014:00Koekelare B-

Alveringem

-.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00

Alveringem

-Kortemark B -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Vleteren-

Alveringem

-.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00

Alveringem

-Gits -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Zarren-

Alveringem

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Alveringem

-Nieuwkapelle -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Alveringem

-Houthulst B -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Ichtegem-

Alveringem

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Alveringem

-Langemark-Poelk. -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Gistel-

Alveringem

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Alveringem

-Oostduinkerke B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Alveringem

-Westende -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Spermalie A-

Alveringem

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Alveringem

-Lo-Reninge -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Alveringem

-Koekelare B -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Kortemark B-

Alveringem

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Alveringem

-Vleteren -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Gits-

Alveringem

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00

Alveringem

-Zarren -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Nieuwkapelle-

Alveringem

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Houthulst B-

Alveringem

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Alveringem

-Ichtegem -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Langemark-Poelk.-

Alveringem

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Alveringem

-Gistel -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Oostduinkerke B-

Alveringem

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/14)

1Vleteren*3+6
2Spermalie A*3+6
3Zarren*3+4
4Langemark-Poelk.*3+4
5Lo-Reninge*3+2
.Houthulst B*3+2
7Kortemark B20
8Ichtegem*10
9Oostduinkerke B*10
10Gistel**00
.Gits**00
12Koekelare B*0-1
13Westende*0-2
14Nieuwkapelle*0-3
15Alveringem*0-4

alle wedstrijden (2/28)

1Spermalie A6+10
2Vleteren4+6
3Langemark-Poelk.4+4
4Ichtegem4+2
5Zarren*3+4
6Gits*3+1
7Gistel3-1
8Lo-Reninge3-2
9Houthulst B3-4
10Kortemark B20
11Oostduinkerke B20
12Nieuwkapelle1-3
13Westende0-4
14Alveringem0-6
15Koekelare B0-7

uitwedstrijden (2/14)

1Spermalie A*3+4
2Ichtegem*3+2
3Gits*3+1
4Gistel3-1
5Vleteren*10
6Nieuwkapelle*10
7Oostduinkerke B*10
8Langemark-Poelk.*10
9Zarren**00
.Kortemark B**00
11Alveringem*0-2
.Westende*0-2
13Lo-Reninge*0-4
14Koekelare B*0-6
15Houthulst B*0-6