www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

West-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale A

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Westende-

Jonkershove

2 -4
.Lo-Reninge-

Handzame

2 -3
.

De Panne B

-Kortemark B4 -2
.

Alveringem

-Nieuwpoort B4 -2

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00

Nieuwkapelle

-Veurne B5 -3
.

Langemark-Poelk.

-Coxyde3 -1

zaterdag 28/09/2019

19:30Westende-Alveringem-

zondag 29/09/2019

14:00Kortemark B-Nieuwkapelle-
15:00Adinkerke-Langemark-Poelk. -
.Handzame-Houthulst B-
.Coxyde-Lo-Reninge-
.Jonkershove-Veurne B-

4/26

1.Jonkershove12
2.Langemark-Poelk. *9
3.Adinkerke*9
4.De Panne B9
5.Handzame*6
6.Veurne B6
7.Alveringem6
8.Nieuwkapelle6
9.Lo-Reninge*3
10.Coxyde*3
11.Nieuwpoort B3
12.Houthulst B*1
13.Kortemark B1
14.Westende0
AMCBulskamp00

West-Vlaanderen : 4de Provinciale A --> Lo-Reninge

periode 1

4/14

1.Jonkershove12
2.Langemark-Poelk. *9
3.Adinkerke*9
4.De Panne B9
5.Handzame*6
6.Veurne B6
7.Alveringem6
8.Nieuwkapelle6
9.Lo-Reninge*3
10.Coxyde*3
11.Nieuwpoort B3
12.Houthulst B*1
13.Kortemark B1
14.Westende0

periode 2

0/14

1.Jonkershove0
Westende0
Handzame0
Lo-Reninge0
Nieuwpoort B0
Veurne B0
Langemark-Poelk. 0
Alveringem0
Adinkerke0
Kortemark B0
De Panne B0
Nieuwkapelle0
Coxyde0
Houthulst B0

Coxyde

1.Za-31/08/1918:00Coxyde-Westende2 -1

3

37
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Alveringem-Coxyde2 -1038
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Langemark-Poelk. -Coxyde3 -10310
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Coxyde-

Lo-Reninge

-.
6.Za-05/10/1919:00Houthulst B-Coxyde -.
7.Za-12/10/1918:00Coxyde-De Panne B -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Nieuwkapelle-Coxyde -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Coxyde-Veurne B -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Kortemark B-Coxyde -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Handzame-Coxyde -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Jonkershove-Coxyde -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Coxyde-Adinkerke -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Nieuwpoort B-Coxyde -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Westende-Coxyde -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Coxyde-Alveringem -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Coxyde-Langemark-Poelk. -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Lo-Reninge

-Coxyde -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Coxyde-Houthulst B -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00De Panne B-Coxyde -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Coxyde-Nieuwkapelle -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Veurne B-Coxyde -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Coxyde-Kortemark B -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Coxyde-Handzame -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Coxyde-Jonkershove -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00Adinkerke-Coxyde -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Coxyde-Nieuwpoort B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Lo-Reninge

1.Za-31/08/1919:00Veurne B-

Lo-Reninge

3 -2008
2.Za-07/09/1919:30

Lo-Reninge

-Kortemark B7 -1

3

34
4.Za-21/09/1919:30

Lo-Reninge

-Handzame2 -3039
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Coxyde-

Lo-Reninge

-.
6.Za-05/10/1919:30

Lo-Reninge

-Adinkerke -.
7.Vr-11/10/1919:30Nieuwpoort B-

Lo-Reninge

-.
8.Za-19/10/1919:30

Lo-Reninge

-Westende -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Alveringem-

Lo-Reninge

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Langemark-Poelk. -

Lo-Reninge

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Lo-Reninge

-Jonkershove -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Lo-Reninge

-Houthulst B -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00De Panne B-

Lo-Reninge

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Lo-Reninge

-Nieuwkapelle -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Lo-Reninge

-Veurne B -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Kortemark B-

Lo-Reninge

-.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Handzame-

Lo-Reninge

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Lo-Reninge

-Coxyde -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Adinkerke-

Lo-Reninge

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Lo-Reninge

-Nieuwpoort B -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Westende-

Lo-Reninge

-.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00

Lo-Reninge

-Alveringem -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Lo-Reninge

-Langemark-Poelk. -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Jonkershove-

Lo-Reninge

-.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Houthulst B-

Lo-Reninge

-.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Lo-Reninge

-De Panne B -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Nieuwkapelle-

Lo-Reninge

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/13)

1Jonkershove613:1+12
2Nieuwkapelle68:3+5
3De Panne B66:2+4
4Adinkerke65:1+4
5Alveringem66:3+3
6Lo-Reninge39:4+5
7Nieuwpoort B35:3+2
8Langemark-Poelk. *33:1+2
9Handzame33:2+1
10Coxyde*32:1+1
11Veurne B34:40
12Kortemark B11:5-4
13Houthulst B*00:2-2
14Westende04:7-3

alle wedstrijden (4/26)

1Jonkershove1219:3+16
2Langemark-Poelk. *99:2+7
3Adinkerke*98:3+5
4De Panne B98:5+3
5Handzame*66:4+2
6Veurne B69:90
7Alveringem66:60
8Nieuwkapelle69:16-7
9Lo-Reninge*311:7+4
10Coxyde*34:6-2
11Nieuwpoort B38:11-3
12Houthulst B*11:6-5
13Kortemark B14:16-12
14Westende06:14-8

uitwedstrijden (2/13)

1Langemark-Poelk. 66:1+5
2Jonkershove66:2+4
3Handzame*33:2+1
.Adinkerke*33:2+1
5Veurne B35:50
6De Panne B32:3-1
7Houthulst B11:4-3
8Lo-Reninge*02:3-1
9Coxyde02:5-3
10Alveringem00:3-3
11Nieuwpoort B03:8-5
12Westende02:7-5
13Kortemark B03:11-8
14Nieuwkapelle01:13-12