www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op dinsdag 17/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale C

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30Kieldrecht-

Doorslaar A

0-3
20:00

YB.Beveren

-Vrasene2-0

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00Edeboys-

Sp.Waasmunster A

1 -3
.

KV.Sint-Gillis

-Zaffelare A3-0
.Schoonaarde-Sinaai0-0
.

Gijzel-Oosterzele A

-TK.Meldert4 -0
.

Bazel

-Heikant-Zele3 -2
.

Grembergen

-E.Buggenhout4 -0

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Vrasene-KV.Sint-Gillis-
20:00TK.Meldert-Bazel-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00E.Buggenhout-Schoonaarde-
.Sinaai-Kieldrecht-
.Zaffelare A-Grembergen-
.Sp.Waasmunster A-YB.Beveren-
.Doorslaar A-Gijzel-Oosterzele A-
.Heikant-Zele-Edeboys-

3/30

1.YB.Beveren9
2.Gijzel-Oosterzele A7
3.Schoonaarde7
4.Vrasene6
5.Bazel6
6.Grembergen5
7.Heikant-Zele4
8.KV.Sint-Gillis4
9.E.Buggenhout4
10.Doorslaar A3
11.Zaffelare A3
12.Sp.Waasmunster A3
13.Kieldrecht3
14.Sinaai3
15.Edeboys0
16.TK.Meldert0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale C --> Sp.Waasmunster A

periode 1

3/10

1.YB.Beveren9
2.Gijzel-Oosterzele A7
3.Schoonaarde7
4.Vrasene6
5.Bazel6
6.Grembergen5
7.Heikant-Zele4
8.KV.Sint-Gillis4
9.E.Buggenhout4
10.Doorslaar A3
11.Zaffelare A3
12.Sp.Waasmunster A3
13.Kieldrecht3
14.Sinaai3
15.Edeboys0
16.TK.Meldert0

periode 2

0/10

1.Sp.Waasmunster A0
Vrasene0
Schoonaarde0
TK.Meldert0
Grembergen0
Doorslaar A0
Gijzel-Oosterzele A0
Sinaai0
Kieldrecht0
Heikant-Zele0
E.Buggenhout0
Edeboys0
Bazel0
KV.Sint-Gillis0
Zaffelare A0
YB.Beveren0

periode 3

0/10

1.Sp.Waasmunster A0
Vrasene0
Schoonaarde0
TK.Meldert0
Grembergen0
Doorslaar A0
Gijzel-Oosterzele A0
Sinaai0
Kieldrecht0
Heikant-Zele0
E.Buggenhout0
Edeboys0
Bazel0
KV.Sint-Gillis0
Zaffelare A0
YB.Beveren0

Sp.Waasmunster A

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-

Sp.Waasmunster A

3 -00013
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Sp.Waasmunster A

-Bazel0 -10014
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Edeboys-

Sp.Waasmunster A

1 -3

3

312
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Sp.Waasmunster A

-YB.Beveren -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00KV.Sint-Gillis-

Sp.Waasmunster A

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Sp.Waasmunster A

-Zaffelare A -.
7.Za-12/10/1919:30Vrasene-

Sp.Waasmunster A

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00

Sp.Waasmunster A

-Grembergen -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Sp.Waasmunster A

-Heikant-Zele -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00TK.Meldert-

Sp.Waasmunster A

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Sp.Waasmunster A

-Doorslaar A -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Sinaai-

Sp.Waasmunster A

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Sp.Waasmunster A

-E.Buggenhout -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Schoonaarde-

Sp.Waasmunster A

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Sp.Waasmunster A

-Kieldrecht -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Sp.Waasmunster A

-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Bazel-

Sp.Waasmunster A

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Sp.Waasmunster A

-Edeboys -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00YB.Beveren-

Sp.Waasmunster A

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Sp.Waasmunster A

-KV.Sint-Gillis -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Zaffelare A-

Sp.Waasmunster A

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Sp.Waasmunster A

-Vrasene -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Grembergen-

Sp.Waasmunster A

-.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Heikant-Zele-

Sp.Waasmunster A

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Sp.Waasmunster A

-TK.Meldert -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Doorslaar A-

Sp.Waasmunster A

-.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Sp.Waasmunster A

-Sinaai -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00E.Buggenhout-

Sp.Waasmunster A

-.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Sp.Waasmunster A

-Schoonaarde -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Kieldrecht-

Sp.Waasmunster A

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

YB.Beveren

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00YB.Beveren-KV.Sint-Gillis2 -1

3

37
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Zaffelare A-YB.Beveren0 -1

3

63
3.Za-14/09/1920:00YB.Beveren-Vrasene2 -0

3

91
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Sp.Waasmunster A

-YB.Beveren -.
5.Za-28/09/1920:00YB.Beveren-Heikant-Zele -.
6.Za-05/10/1920:00TK.Meldert-YB.Beveren -.
7.Za-12/10/1920:00YB.Beveren-Doorslaar A -.
8.Za-19/10/1919:30Sinaai-YB.Beveren -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00YB.Beveren-E.Buggenhout -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Schoonaarde-YB.Beveren -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00YB.Beveren-Kieldrecht -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-YB.Beveren -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00YB.Beveren-Bazel -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Edeboys-YB.Beveren -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00YB.Beveren-Grembergen -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00KV.Sint-Gillis-YB.Beveren -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00YB.Beveren-Zaffelare A -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Vrasene-YB.Beveren -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00YB.Beveren-

Sp.Waasmunster A

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Heikant-Zele-YB.Beveren -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00YB.Beveren-TK.Meldert -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Doorslaar A-YB.Beveren -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00YB.Beveren-Sinaai -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00E.Buggenhout-YB.Beveren -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00YB.Beveren-Schoonaarde -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Kieldrecht-YB.Beveren -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00YB.Beveren-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Bazel-YB.Beveren -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00YB.Beveren-Edeboys -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Grembergen-YB.Beveren -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Gijzel-Oosterzele A67:0+7
2YB.Beveren64:1+3
3Schoonaarde45:1+4
.Grembergen45:1+4
5KV.Sint-Gillis44:1+3
6E.Buggenhout*34:2+2
7Vrasene*32:0+2
8Bazel33:7-4
9Heikant-Zele*12:20
10Sinaai*11:10
11Doorslaar A*01:2-1
12Sp.Waasmunster A*00:1-1
.TK.Meldert*00:1-1
.Zaffelare A*00:1-1
15Edeboys02:7-5
16Kieldrecht00:7-7

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1YB.Beveren95:1+4
2Gijzel-Oosterzele A79:2+7
3Schoonaarde77:2+5
4Vrasene67:2+5
5Bazel64:7-3
6Grembergen56:2+4
7Heikant-Zele48:5+3
8KV.Sint-Gillis45:3+2
9E.Buggenhout45:7-2
10Doorslaar A36:60
11Zaffelare A34:5-1
12Sp.Waasmunster A33:5-2
13Kieldrecht31:7-6
14Sinaai32:20
15Edeboys02:9-7
16TK.Meldert01:10-9

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Heikant-Zele36:3+3
2Vrasene35:2+3
3Doorslaar A35:4+1
4Schoonaarde*32:1+1
5Kieldrecht*31:0+1
.Bazel*31:0+1
.YB.Beveren*31:0+1
8Zaffelare A34:40
9Sp.Waasmunster A33:4-1
10Sinaai21:10
11Gijzel-Oosterzele A*12:20
12Grembergen*11:10
13E.Buggenhout11:5-4
14KV.Sint-Gillis*01:2-1
15Edeboys*00:2-2
16TK.Meldert01:9-8