www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale C

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Vrasene-

KV.Sint-Gillis

1 -3
20:00TK.Meldert-

Bazel

1-2

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00E.Buggenhout-Schoonaarde-
.Sinaai-Kieldrecht-
.Zaffelare A-Grembergen-
.Sp.Waasmunster A-YB.Beveren-
.Doorslaar A-Gijzel-Oosterzele A-
.Heikant-Zele-Edeboys-

4/30

1.YB.Beveren*9
2.Bazel9
3.Gijzel-Oosterzele A*7
4.Schoonaarde*7
5.KV.Sint-Gillis7
6.Vrasene6
7.Grembergen*5
8.Heikant-Zele*4
9.E.Buggenhout*4
10.Doorslaar A*3
11.Zaffelare A*3
12.Sp.Waasmunster A*3
13.Kieldrecht*3
14.Sinaai*3
15.Edeboys*0
16.TK.Meldert0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale C --> Bazel

periode 1

4/10

1.YB.Beveren*9
2.Bazel9
3.Gijzel-Oosterzele A*7
4.Schoonaarde*7
5.KV.Sint-Gillis7
6.Vrasene6
7.Grembergen*5
8.Heikant-Zele*4
9.E.Buggenhout*4
10.Doorslaar A*3
11.Zaffelare A*3
12.Sp.Waasmunster A*3
13.Kieldrecht*3
14.Sinaai*3
15.Edeboys*0
16.TK.Meldert0

periode 2

0/10

1.Sp.Waasmunster A0
Vrasene0
Schoonaarde0
TK.Meldert0
Grembergen0
Doorslaar A0
Gijzel-Oosterzele A0
Sinaai0
Kieldrecht0
Heikant-Zele0
E.Buggenhout0
Edeboys0
Bazel0
KV.Sint-Gillis0
Zaffelare A0
YB.Beveren0

periode 3

0/10

1.Sp.Waasmunster A0
Vrasene0
Schoonaarde0
TK.Meldert0
Grembergen0
Doorslaar A0
Gijzel-Oosterzele A0
Sinaai0
Kieldrecht0
Heikant-Zele0
E.Buggenhout0
Edeboys0
Bazel0
KV.Sint-Gillis0
Zaffelare A0
YB.Beveren0

Bazel

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Bazel

-Vrasene0 -50016-
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Sp.Waasmunster A-

Bazel

0 -1

3

39
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Bazel

-Heikant-Zele3 -2

3

65
4.Za-21/09/1920:00TK.Meldert-

Bazel

1 -2

3

92
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Bazel

-Doorslaar A -.
6.Zo-06/10/1916:00Sinaai-

Bazel

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Bazel

-E.Buggenhout -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Schoonaarde-

Bazel

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Bazel

-Kieldrecht -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-

Bazel

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Grembergen-

Bazel

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Bazel

-Edeboys -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00YB.Beveren-

Bazel

-.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Bazel

-KV.Sint-Gillis -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Zaffelare A-

Bazel

-.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Vrasene-

Bazel

-.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Bazel

-Sp.Waasmunster A -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Heikant-Zele-

Bazel

-.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Bazel

-TK.Meldert -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Doorslaar A-

Bazel

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Bazel

-Sinaai -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00E.Buggenhout-

Bazel

-.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Bazel

-Schoonaarde -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Kieldrecht-

Bazel

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Bazel

-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Bazel

-Grembergen -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Edeboys-

Bazel

-.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Bazel

-YB.Beveren -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00KV.Sint-Gillis-

Bazel

-.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Bazel

-Zaffelare A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Doorslaar A

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00E.Buggenhout-Doorslaar A4 -20011
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Doorslaar A-Schoonaarde1 -20013
3.Za-14/09/1919:30Kieldrecht-Doorslaar A0 -3

3

310
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Doorslaar A-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Bazel

-Doorslaar A -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Doorslaar A-Edeboys -.
7.Za-12/10/1920:00YB.Beveren-Doorslaar A -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Doorslaar A-KV.Sint-Gillis -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Zaffelare A-Doorslaar A -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Doorslaar A-Vrasene -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Sp.Waasmunster A-Doorslaar A -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Doorslaar A-Heikant-Zele -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00TK.Meldert-Doorslaar A -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Grembergen-Doorslaar A -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Doorslaar A-Sinaai -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Doorslaar A-E.Buggenhout -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Schoonaarde-Doorslaar A -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Doorslaar A-Kieldrecht -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Doorslaar A -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Doorslaar A-

Bazel

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Edeboys-Doorslaar A -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Doorslaar A-YB.Beveren -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00KV.Sint-Gillis-Doorslaar A -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Doorslaar A-Zaffelare A -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Vrasene-Doorslaar A -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Doorslaar A-Sp.Waasmunster A -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Heikant-Zele-Doorslaar A -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Doorslaar A-TK.Meldert -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Doorslaar A-Grembergen -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Sinaai-Doorslaar A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Gijzel-Oosterzele A67:0+7
2YB.Beveren64:1+3
3Schoonaarde45:1+4
.Grembergen45:1+4
5KV.Sint-Gillis44:1+3
6E.Buggenhout*34:2+2
7Vrasene33:30
8Bazel33:7-4
9Heikant-Zele*12:20
10Sinaai*11:10
11Doorslaar A*01:2-1
12Sp.Waasmunster A*00:1-1
.Zaffelare A*00:1-1
14TK.Meldert01:3-2
15Edeboys02:7-5
16Kieldrecht00:7-7

alle wedstrijden (4/30)

1YB.Beveren*95:1+4
2Bazel96:8-2
3Gijzel-Oosterzele A*79:2+7
4Schoonaarde*77:2+5
5KV.Sint-Gillis78:4+4
6Vrasene68:5+3
7Grembergen*56:2+4
8Heikant-Zele*48:5+3
9E.Buggenhout*45:7-2
10Doorslaar A*36:60
11Zaffelare A*34:5-1
12Sp.Waasmunster A*33:5-2
13Kieldrecht*31:7-6
14Sinaai*32:20
15Edeboys*02:9-7
16TK.Meldert02:12-10

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Bazel63:1+2
2Heikant-Zele36:3+3
3Vrasene35:2+3
4Doorslaar A35:4+1
5KV.Sint-Gillis34:3+1
6Schoonaarde*32:1+1
7Kieldrecht*31:0+1
.YB.Beveren*31:0+1
9Zaffelare A34:40
10Sp.Waasmunster A33:4-1
11Sinaai21:10
12Gijzel-Oosterzele A*12:20
13Grembergen*11:10
14E.Buggenhout11:5-4
15Edeboys*00:2-2
16TK.Meldert01:9-8