www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op donderdag 14/05/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale E

zondag 26/04/2020

00:00F.C.Sint-Niklaas-Melsele B - PP
.Meerdonk-Rangers Opdorp - PP
.St.Pauwels-Eksaarde - PP
.Hamme-Zogge-FC Gerda Waasland - PP
.Lebbeke B-FC Moerbeke - PP
.Kallo-Eendr.Zele B - PP
.Klinge-White Boys SN - PP
.Kemzeke-Robur - PP

25/25

Kallo61
2.Rangers Opdorp59
3.Hamme-Zogge52
4.Melsele B*51,04
5.FC Moerbeke49
6.Robur*40,62
7.Klinge36
8.St.Pauwels32
9.White Boys SN*31,25
10.FC Gerda Waasland31
11.Kemzeke29
12.Eksaarde*25
13.Meerdonk20
14.Eendr.Zele B20
15.F.C.Sint-Niklaas19
16.Lebbeke B6

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale E --> White Boys SN

White Boys SN

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Kallo-

White Boys SN

3 -20010
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

White Boys SN

-Lebbeke B4 -0

3

34
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Hamme-Zogge-

White Boys SN

2 -1039
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

White Boys SN

-St.Pauwels1 -1149
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Meerdonk-

White Boys SN

0 -2

3

78
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00

White Boys SN

-Melsele B0 -30710
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Rangers Opdorp-

White Boys SN

3 -31810
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00

White Boys SN

-Eksaarde1 -1199
9.Za-26/10/1920:00FC Gerda Waasland-

White Boys SN

2 -10910
10.Zo-03/11/1914:30

White Boys SN

-FC Moerbeke3 -2

3

1210
11.Zo-10/11/1914:30Eendr.Zele B-

White Boys SN

1 -2

3

1510
12.Zo-17/11/1914:30

White Boys SN

-F.C.Sint-Niklaas3 -1

3

189
13.Zo-24/11/1914:30

White Boys SN

-Robur2 -1

3

217
14.Za-30/11/1919:30Kemzeke-

White Boys SN

2 -00218
15.Zo-08/12/1914:30

White Boys SN

-Klinge0 -20219
16.Zo-15/12/1914:30

White Boys SN

-Kallo0 -50219
17.Zo-05/01/2015:00Lebbeke B-

White Boys SN

6 -202110
18.Zo-12/01/2014:30

White Boys SN

-Hamme-Zogge0 -302110
19.Za-18/01/2019:00St.Pauwels-

White Boys SN

0 -1

3

2410
20.Zo-26/01/2015:00

White Boys SN

-Meerdonk2 -1

3

279
21.Za-01/02/2020:00Melsele B-

White Boys SN

2 -102710
22.Zo-23/02/2015:00

White Boys SN

-Rangers Opdorp1 -502710
24.Zo-01/03/2015:00

White Boys SN

-FC Gerda Waasland0 -202711
25.Zo-08/03/2015:30FC Moerbeke-

White Boys SN

2 -3

3

309
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00

White Boys SN

-Eendr.Zele B -PP.9
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00F.C.Sint-Niklaas-

White Boys SN

-PP.9
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Robur-

White Boys SN

-PP.9
23.Zo-05/04/2000:00Eksaarde-

White Boys SN

-PP.9
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

White Boys SN

-Kemzeke -PP.9
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Klinge-

White Boys SN

-PP.9

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (13/15)

1Kallo*31+29
2Rangers Opdorp29+28
3Melsele B29+12
4FC Moerbeke26+14
5Hamme-Zogge*24+7
6Robur**19+11
7Eksaarde*19+3
8Kemzeke*170
9White Boys SN17-10
10Klinge*160
11St.Pauwels*16-5
12FC Gerda Waasland13-9
13Meerdonk*11-11
14F.C.Sint-Niklaas11-22
15Eendr.Zele B10-11
16Lebbeke B*5-10

alle wedstrijden (25/25)

1Kallo61+52
2Rangers Opdorp59+59
3Hamme-Zogge52+15
4Melsele B*51,04+18,75
5FC Moerbeke49+23
6Robur*40,62+16,67
7Klinge36+3
8St.Pauwels32-7
9White Boys SN*31,25-15,62
10FC Gerda Waasland31-10
11Kemzeke29-4
12Eksaarde*25-17,71
13Meerdonk20-23
14Eendr.Zele B20-29
15F.C.Sint-Niklaas19-41
16Lebbeke B6-40

uitwedstrijden (13/15)

1Rangers Opdorp*30+31
2Kallo30+23
3Hamme-Zogge28+8
4FC Moerbeke*23+9
5Melsele B**20+6
6Robur20+5
7Klinge20+3
8FC Gerda Waasland*18-1
9St.Pauwels16-2
10White Boys SN**13-5
11Kemzeke12-4
12Eendr.Zele B*10-18
13Meerdonk9-12
14F.C.Sint-Niklaas*8-19
15Eksaarde*5-20
16Lebbeke B1-30