www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op donderdag 14/05/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale E

zondag 26/04/2020

00:00F.C.Sint-Niklaas-Melsele B - PP
.Meerdonk-Rangers Opdorp - PP
.St.Pauwels-Eksaarde - PP
.Hamme-Zogge-FC Gerda Waasland - PP
.Lebbeke B-FC Moerbeke - PP
.Kallo-Eendr.Zele B - PP
.Klinge-White Boys SN - PP
.Kemzeke-Robur - PP

25/25

Kallo61
2.Rangers Opdorp59
3.Hamme-Zogge52
4.Melsele B*51,04
5.FC Moerbeke49
6.Robur*40,62
7.Klinge36
8.St.Pauwels32
9.White Boys SN*31,25
10.FC Gerda Waasland31
11.Kemzeke29
12.Eksaarde*25
13.Meerdonk20
14.Eendr.Zele B20
15.F.C.Sint-Niklaas19
16.Lebbeke B6

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale E --> F.C.Sint-Niklaas

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

1.Za-31/08/1918:45

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

-Kemzeke4 -1

3

33
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Rangers Opdorp-

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

6 -2036
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

-Klinge0 -80312
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Eksaarde-

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

3 -20315
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

-Kallo1 -40315
6.Za-05/10/1920:00FC Gerda Waasland-

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

1 -00315
7.Za-12/10/1920:00

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

-Lebbeke B2 -21415
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00FC Moerbeke-

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

5 -00415
9.Za-26/10/1920:00

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

-Hamme-Zogge1 -20415
10.Zo-03/11/1914:30Eendr.Zele B-

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

1 -3

3

713
11.Za-09/11/1920:00

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

-St.Pauwels1 -20714
12.Zo-17/11/1914:30White Boys SN-

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

3 -10714
13.Za-23/11/1920:00

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

-Meerdonk1 -11815
14.Za-30/11/1920:00

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

-Robur0 -50815
15.Za-07/12/1920:00Melsele B-

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

4 -00815
16.Za-14/12/1919:30Kemzeke-

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

3 -10815
17.Za-04/01/2020:00

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

-Rangers Opdorp0 -60815
18.Zo-12/01/2014:30Klinge-

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

2 -21915
19.Za-18/01/2020:00

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

-Eksaarde2 -1

3

1215
20.Zo-26/01/2015:00Kallo-

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

5 -201215
21.Za-01/02/2020:00

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

-FC Gerda Waasland1 -201215
23.Za-15/02/2020:00

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

-FC Moerbeke0 -201215
22.Zo-23/02/2015:00Lebbeke B-

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

1 -2

3

1515
24.Zo-01/03/2015:00Hamme-Zogge-

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

1 -111615
25.Za-07/03/2020:00

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

-Eendr.Zele B1 -0

3

1915
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00St.Pauwels-

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

-PP.15
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

-White Boys SN -PP.15
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Meerdonk-

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

-PP.15
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Robur-

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

-PP.15
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00

F.C.Sint-Niklaas

-Melsele B -PP.15

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (13/15)

1Kallo*31+29
2Rangers Opdorp29+28
3Melsele B29+12
4FC Moerbeke26+14
5Hamme-Zogge*24+7
6Robur**19+11
7Eksaarde*19+3
8Kemzeke*170
9White Boys SN17-10
10Klinge*160
11St.Pauwels*16-5
12FC Gerda Waasland13-9
13Meerdonk*11-11
14F.C.Sint-Niklaas11-22
15Eendr.Zele B10-11
16Lebbeke B*5-10

alle wedstrijden (25/25)

1Kallo61+52
2Rangers Opdorp59+59
3Hamme-Zogge52+15
4Melsele B*51,04+18,75
5FC Moerbeke49+23
6Robur*40,62+16,67
7Klinge36+3
8St.Pauwels32-7
9White Boys SN*31,25-15,62
10FC Gerda Waasland31-10
11Kemzeke29-4
12Eksaarde*25-17,71
13Meerdonk20-23
14Eendr.Zele B20-29
15F.C.Sint-Niklaas19-41
16Lebbeke B6-40

uitwedstrijden (13/15)

1Rangers Opdorp*30+31
2Kallo30+23
3Hamme-Zogge28+8
4FC Moerbeke*23+9
5Melsele B**20+6
6Robur20+5
7Klinge20+3
8FC Gerda Waasland*18-1
9St.Pauwels16-2
10White Boys SN**13-5
11Kemzeke12-4
12Eendr.Zele B*10-18
13Meerdonk9-12
14F.C.Sint-Niklaas*8-19
15Eksaarde*5-20
16Lebbeke B1-30