www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 15/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale E

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:00

St.Pauwels

-Eendr.Zele B3 -1
20:00Lebbeke B-

Robur

0-1
.

Melsele B

-FC Gerda Waasland3 -2

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00F.C.Sint-Niklaas-

Klinge

0 -8
.Meerdonk-

FC Moerbeke

1-2
.

Hamme-Zogge

-White Boys SN2-1
.Kallo-Kemzeke1-1
.

Rangers Opdorp

-Eksaarde6 -0

zaterdag 21/09/2019

20:00FC Gerda Waasland-Rangers Opdorp-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Kemzeke-Lebbeke B-
.Eendr.Zele B-Meerdonk-
.FC Moerbeke-Melsele B-
.White Boys SN-St.Pauwels-
.Eksaarde-F.C.Sint-Niklaas-
.Robur-Hamme-Zogge-
.Klinge-Kallo-

3/30

1.Rangers Opdorp9
2.FC Moerbeke9
3.Kallo7
4.Klinge6
5.Robur6
6.St.Pauwels6
7.Hamme-Zogge6
8.Melsele B6
9.White Boys SN3
10.FC Gerda Waasland3
11.Eendr.Zele B3
12.F.C.Sint-Niklaas3
13.Meerdonk1
14.Kemzeke1
15.Eksaarde1
16.Lebbeke B0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale E --> Hamme-Zogge

periode 1

3/10

1.Rangers Opdorp9
2.FC Moerbeke9
3.Kallo7
4.Klinge6
5.Robur6
6.St.Pauwels6
7.Melsele B6
Hamme-Zogge6
9.White Boys SN3
10.FC Gerda Waasland3
11.Eendr.Zele B3
12.F.C.Sint-Niklaas3
13.Meerdonk1
14.Kemzeke1
15.Eksaarde1
16.Lebbeke B0

periode 2

0/10

1.White Boys SN0
Kallo0
Melsele B0
FC Moerbeke0
St.Pauwels0
Eksaarde0
Kemzeke0
Rangers Opdorp0
Meerdonk0
Klinge0
F.C.Sint-Niklaas0
FC Gerda Waasland0
Robur0
Hamme-Zogge0
Eendr.Zele B0
Lebbeke B0

periode 3

0/10

1.White Boys SN0
Kallo0
Melsele B0
FC Moerbeke0
St.Pauwels0
Eksaarde0
Kemzeke0
Rangers Opdorp0
Meerdonk0
Klinge0
F.C.Sint-Niklaas0
FC Gerda Waasland0
Robur0
Hamme-Zogge0
Eendr.Zele B0
Lebbeke B0

Robur

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Klinge-Robur0 -3

3

34
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Robur-Kallo1 -2035
3.Za-14/09/1920:00Lebbeke B-Robur0 -1

3

65
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Robur-

Hamme-Zogge

-.
5.Za-28/09/1919:00St.Pauwels-Robur -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Robur-Meerdonk -.
7.Za-12/10/1916:00Melsele B-Robur -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Robur-Rangers Opdorp -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Eksaarde-Robur -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Robur-FC Gerda Waasland -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00FC Moerbeke-Robur -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Robur-Eendr.Zele B -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00White Boys SN-Robur -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00F.C.Sint-Niklaas-Robur -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Robur-Kemzeke -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Robur-Klinge -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Kallo-Robur -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Robur-Lebbeke B -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Hamme-Zogge

-Robur -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Robur-St.Pauwels -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Meerdonk-Robur -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Robur-Melsele B -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Rangers Opdorp-Robur -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Robur-Eksaarde -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00FC Gerda Waasland-Robur -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Robur-FC Moerbeke -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Eendr.Zele B-Robur -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Robur-White Boys SN -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Robur-F.C.Sint-Niklaas -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Kemzeke-Robur -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Hamme-Zogge

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Hamme-Zogge

-FC Moerbeke2 -70016-
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Eendr.Zele B-

Hamme-Zogge

1 -4

3

310
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Hamme-Zogge

-White Boys SN2 -1

3

67
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Robur-

Hamme-Zogge

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Hamme-Zogge

-Kemzeke -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Klinge-

Hamme-Zogge

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Hamme-Zogge

-Kallo -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Lebbeke B-

Hamme-Zogge

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00F.C.Sint-Niklaas-

Hamme-Zogge

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Hamme-Zogge

-St.Pauwels -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Meerdonk-

Hamme-Zogge

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Hamme-Zogge

-Melsele B -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Rangers Opdorp-

Hamme-Zogge

-.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Hamme-Zogge

-Eksaarde -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00FC Gerda Waasland-

Hamme-Zogge

-.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00FC Moerbeke-

Hamme-Zogge

-.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Hamme-Zogge

-Eendr.Zele B -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00White Boys SN-

Hamme-Zogge

-.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Hamme-Zogge

-Robur -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Kemzeke-

Hamme-Zogge

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Hamme-Zogge

-Klinge -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Kallo-

Hamme-Zogge

-.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Hamme-Zogge

-Lebbeke B -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Hamme-Zogge

-F.C.Sint-Niklaas -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00St.Pauwels-

Hamme-Zogge

-.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Hamme-Zogge

-Meerdonk -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Melsele B-

Hamme-Zogge

-.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Hamme-Zogge

-Rangers Opdorp -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Eksaarde-

Hamme-Zogge

-.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Hamme-Zogge

-FC Gerda Waasland -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Rangers Opdorp612:2+10
2St.Pauwels65:1+4
3Kallo44:3+1
4White Boys SN*34:0+4
5FC Moerbeke*34:1+3
6FC Gerda Waasland*31:0+1
7Melsele B35:8-3
8Hamme-Zogge34:8-4
9F.C.Sint-Niklaas34:9-5
10Meerdonk13:4-1
11Kemzeke*03:4-1
12Robur*01:2-1
13Eksaarde*01:3-2
14Eendr.Zele B*01:4-3
.Lebbeke B01:4-3
16Klinge*00:3-3

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1Rangers Opdorp918:4+14
2FC Moerbeke913:4+9
3Kallo76:4+2
4Klinge612:6+6
5Robur65:2+3
6St.Pauwels66:5+1
7Hamme-Zogge68:9-1
8Melsele B68:9-1
9White Boys SN37:5+2
10FC Gerda Waasland33:5-2
11Eendr.Zele B35:8-3
12F.C.Sint-Niklaas36:15-9
13Meerdonk13:5-2
14Kemzeke15:9-4
15Eksaarde13:11-8
16Lebbeke B01:8-7

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Klinge612:3+9
2FC Moerbeke69:3+6
3Robur64:0+4
4Rangers Opdorp*36:2+4
5Hamme-Zogge*34:1+3
6Melsele B*33:1+2
7Kallo*32:1+1
8Eendr.Zele B34:40
9Kemzeke12:5-3
10Eksaarde12:8-6
11Meerdonk*00:1-1
12White Boys SN03:5-2
13FC Gerda Waasland02:5-3
14St.Pauwels*01:4-3
15F.C.Sint-Niklaas*02:6-4
16Lebbeke B*00:4-4