www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale E

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30

Kemzeke

-Lebbeke B4 -2
20:00FC Gerda Waasland-

Rangers Opdorp

1 -3

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Eendr.Zele B-Meerdonk-
.FC Moerbeke-Melsele B-
.White Boys SN-St.Pauwels-
.Eksaarde-F.C.Sint-Niklaas-
.Robur-Hamme-Zogge-
.Klinge-Kallo-

4/30

1.Rangers Opdorp12
2.FC Moerbeke*9
3.Kallo*7
4.Klinge*6
5.Robur*6
6.St.Pauwels*6
7.Hamme-Zogge*6
8.Melsele B*6
9.Kemzeke4
10.White Boys SN*3
11.Eendr.Zele B*3
12.FC Gerda Waasland3
13.F.C.Sint-Niklaas*3
14.Meerdonk*1
15.Eksaarde*1
16.Lebbeke B0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale E --> St.Pauwels

periode 1

4/10

1.Rangers Opdorp12
2.FC Moerbeke*9
3.Kallo*7
4.Klinge*6
5.Robur*6
6.St.Pauwels*6
7.Melsele B*6
Hamme-Zogge*6
9.Kemzeke4
10.White Boys SN*3
11.Eendr.Zele B*3
12.FC Gerda Waasland3
13.F.C.Sint-Niklaas*3
14.Meerdonk*1
15.Eksaarde*1
16.Lebbeke B0

periode 2

0/10

1.White Boys SN0
Kallo0
Melsele B0
FC Moerbeke0
St.Pauwels0
Eksaarde0
Kemzeke0
Rangers Opdorp0
Meerdonk0
Klinge0
F.C.Sint-Niklaas0
FC Gerda Waasland0
Robur0
Hamme-Zogge0
Eendr.Zele B0
Lebbeke B0

periode 3

0/10

1.White Boys SN0
Kallo0
Melsele B0
FC Moerbeke0
St.Pauwels0
Eksaarde0
Kemzeke0
Rangers Opdorp0
Meerdonk0
Klinge0
F.C.Sint-Niklaas0
FC Gerda Waasland0
Robur0
Hamme-Zogge0
Eendr.Zele B0
Lebbeke B0

White Boys SN

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Kallo-White Boys SN3 -20010
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00White Boys SN-Lebbeke B4 -0

3

34
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Hamme-Zogge-White Boys SN2 -1039
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00White Boys SN-

St.Pauwels

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Meerdonk-White Boys SN -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00White Boys SN-Melsele B -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Rangers Opdorp-White Boys SN -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00White Boys SN-Eksaarde -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00FC Gerda Waasland-White Boys SN -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00White Boys SN-FC Moerbeke -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Eendr.Zele B-White Boys SN -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00White Boys SN-F.C.Sint-Niklaas -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00White Boys SN-Robur -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Kemzeke-White Boys SN -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00White Boys SN-Klinge -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00White Boys SN-Kallo -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Lebbeke B-White Boys SN -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00White Boys SN-Hamme-Zogge -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

St.Pauwels

-White Boys SN -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00White Boys SN-Meerdonk -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Melsele B-White Boys SN -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00White Boys SN-Rangers Opdorp -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Eksaarde-White Boys SN -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00White Boys SN-FC Gerda Waasland -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00FC Moerbeke-White Boys SN -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00White Boys SN-Eendr.Zele B -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00F.C.Sint-Niklaas-White Boys SN -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Robur-White Boys SN -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00White Boys SN-Kemzeke -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Klinge-White Boys SN -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

St.Pauwels

1.Za-31/08/1919:00

St.Pauwels

-FC Gerda Waasland2 -0

3

36
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00FC Moerbeke-

St.Pauwels

4 -1038
3.Za-14/09/1919:00

St.Pauwels

-Eendr.Zele B3 -1

3

66
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00White Boys SN-

St.Pauwels

-.
5.Za-28/09/1919:00

St.Pauwels

-Robur -.
6.Za-05/10/1919:30Kemzeke-

St.Pauwels

-.
7.Za-12/10/1919:00

St.Pauwels

-Klinge -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Kallo-

St.Pauwels

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

St.Pauwels

-Lebbeke B -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Hamme-Zogge-

St.Pauwels

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00F.C.Sint-Niklaas-

St.Pauwels

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

St.Pauwels

-Meerdonk -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Melsele B-

St.Pauwels

-.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00

St.Pauwels

-Rangers Opdorp -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Eksaarde-

St.Pauwels

-.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00FC Gerda Waasland-

St.Pauwels

-.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00

St.Pauwels

-FC Moerbeke -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Eendr.Zele B-

St.Pauwels

-.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

St.Pauwels

-White Boys SN -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Robur-

St.Pauwels

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00

St.Pauwels

-Kemzeke -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Klinge-

St.Pauwels

-.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00

St.Pauwels

-Kallo -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Lebbeke B-

St.Pauwels

-.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00

St.Pauwels

-Hamme-Zogge -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00

St.Pauwels

-F.C.Sint-Niklaas -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Meerdonk-

St.Pauwels

-.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00

St.Pauwels

-Melsele B -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Rangers Opdorp-

St.Pauwels

-.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00

St.Pauwels

-Eksaarde -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Rangers Opdorp612:2+10
2St.Pauwels65:1+4
3Kallo44:3+1
4White Boys SN*34:0+4
5FC Moerbeke*34:1+3
6Kemzeke37:6+1
7FC Gerda Waasland32:3-1
8Melsele B35:8-3
9Hamme-Zogge34:8-4
10F.C.Sint-Niklaas34:9-5
11Meerdonk13:4-1
12Robur*01:2-1
13Eksaarde*01:3-2
14Eendr.Zele B*01:4-3
.Lebbeke B01:4-3
16Klinge*00:3-3

alle wedstrijden (4/30)

1Rangers Opdorp1221:5+16
2FC Moerbeke*913:4+9
3Kallo*76:4+2
4Klinge*612:6+6
5Robur*65:2+3
6St.Pauwels*66:5+1
7Hamme-Zogge*68:9-1
8Melsele B*68:9-1
9Kemzeke49:11-2
10White Boys SN*37:5+2
11Eendr.Zele B*35:8-3
12FC Gerda Waasland34:8-4
13F.C.Sint-Niklaas*36:15-9
14Meerdonk*13:5-2
15Eksaarde*13:11-8
16Lebbeke B03:12-9

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Klinge612:3+9
2FC Moerbeke69:3+6
.Rangers Opdorp69:3+6
4Robur64:0+4
5Hamme-Zogge*34:1+3
6Melsele B*33:1+2
7Kallo*32:1+1
8Eendr.Zele B34:40
9Kemzeke12:5-3
10Eksaarde12:8-6
11Meerdonk*00:1-1
12White Boys SN03:5-2
13FC Gerda Waasland02:5-3
14St.Pauwels*01:4-3
15F.C.Sint-Niklaas*02:6-4
16Lebbeke B02:8-6