www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 20/09/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 4de Provinciale F

zaterdag 19/09/2020

18:00Hekelgem B-

Mazenzele Opwijk B

0-3
.Liedekerke B-Boka United B1-1
19:30

Juve Mollem

-De Leeuwkens B2-1
.Malderen B-Merchtem United2 -2
20:00SJ Londerzeel B-

Steenhuffel B

0 -5

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00

Asse-Terheide B

-Groot-Dilbeek B4 -2
.

Boskant Peizegem

-Delta Londerzeel B2-1

zaterdag 26/09/2020

18:00Hekelgem B-De Leeuwkens B-
19:30Boka United B-Boskant Peizegem-
.Merchtem United-Asse-Terheide B-
20:00Steenhuffel B-Malderen B-

zondag 27/09/2020

14:00SK Londerzeel B-Liedekerke B-
15:00Groot-Dilbeek B-Juve Mollem-
.Delta Londerzeel B-SJ Londerzeel B-

2/28

1.Steenhuffel B6
2.Juve Mollem6
3.Merchtem United4
4.SK Londerzeel B*3
5.Groot-Dilbeek B3
6.Mazenzele Opwijk B3
7.Asse-Terheide B3
8.Delta Londerzeel B3
9.De Leeuwkens B3
10.Boskant Peizegem3
11.Boka United B*1
12.Liedekerke B1
13.Malderen B1
14.Hekelgem B0
15.SJ Londerzeel B0

Brabant vv : 4de Provinciale F --> Groot-Dilbeek B

SJ Londerzeel B

1.Za-05/09/2020:00SJ Londerzeel B-

Groot-Dilbeek B

-PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2019:30Merchtem United-SJ Londerzeel B5 -10014
3.Za-19/09/2020:00SJ Londerzeel B-Steenhuffel B0 -50015-
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Delta Londerzeel B-SJ Londerzeel B -.
5.Za-03/10/2020:00SJ Londerzeel B-Boka United B -.
6.Zo-11/10/2014:00SK Londerzeel B-SJ Londerzeel B -.
7.Za-17/10/2020:00SJ Londerzeel B-Mazenzele Opwijk B -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00SJ Londerzeel B-Liedekerke B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Boskant Peizegem-SJ Londerzeel B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Hekelgem B-SJ Londerzeel B -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00SJ Londerzeel B-Malderen B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide B-SJ Londerzeel B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00SJ Londerzeel B-Juve Mollem -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00De Leeuwkens B-SJ Londerzeel B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Groot-Dilbeek B

-SJ Londerzeel B -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00SJ Londerzeel B-Merchtem United -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Steenhuffel B-SJ Londerzeel B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00SJ Londerzeel B-Delta Londerzeel B -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Boka United B-SJ Londerzeel B -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00SJ Londerzeel B-SK Londerzeel B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-SJ Londerzeel B -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Liedekerke B-SJ Londerzeel B -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00SJ Londerzeel B-Boskant Peizegem -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00SJ Londerzeel B-Hekelgem B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Malderen B-SJ Londerzeel B -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00SJ Londerzeel B-Asse-Terheide B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Juve Mollem-SJ Londerzeel B -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00SJ Londerzeel B-De Leeuwkens B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Groot-Dilbeek B

1.Za-05/09/2020:00SJ Londerzeel B-

Groot-Dilbeek B

-PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00

Groot-Dilbeek B

-Malderen B4 -1

3

33
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Asse-Terheide B-

Groot-Dilbeek B

4 -2035
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00

Groot-Dilbeek B

-Juve Mollem -.
5.Za-03/10/2020:00De Leeuwkens B-

Groot-Dilbeek B

-.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00

Groot-Dilbeek B

-Hekelgem B -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00

Groot-Dilbeek B

-Merchtem United -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Steenhuffel B-

Groot-Dilbeek B

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Groot-Dilbeek B

-Delta Londerzeel B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Boka United B-

Groot-Dilbeek B

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Groot-Dilbeek B

-SK Londerzeel B -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-

Groot-Dilbeek B

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Liedekerke B-

Groot-Dilbeek B

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Groot-Dilbeek B

-Boskant Peizegem -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Groot-Dilbeek B

-SJ Londerzeel B -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Malderen B-

Groot-Dilbeek B

-.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Groot-Dilbeek B

-Asse-Terheide B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Juve Mollem-

Groot-Dilbeek B

-.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00

Groot-Dilbeek B

-De Leeuwkens B -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Hekelgem B-

Groot-Dilbeek B

-.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Merchtem United-

Groot-Dilbeek B

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Groot-Dilbeek B

-Steenhuffel B -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel B-

Groot-Dilbeek B

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Groot-Dilbeek B

-Boka United B -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00SK Londerzeel B-

Groot-Dilbeek B

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Groot-Dilbeek B

-Mazenzele Opwijk B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Groot-Dilbeek B

-Liedekerke B -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Boskant Peizegem-

Groot-Dilbeek B

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/14)

1Juve Mollem6+4
2Steenhuffel B*3+7
3Merchtem United*3+4
4Groot-Dilbeek B*3+3
5Asse-Terheide B*3+2
.SK Londerzeel B*3+2
7Delta Londerzeel B*3+1
8Boskant Peizegem*3+1
.De Leeuwkens B*3+1
10Malderen B*10
11Liedekerke B*10
12Boka United B**00
.Mazenzele Opwijk B**00
14Hekelgem B*0-3
15SJ Londerzeel B*0-5

alle wedstrijden (2/28)

1Steenhuffel B6+12
2Juve Mollem6+4
3Merchtem United4+4
4SK Londerzeel B*3+2
5Groot-Dilbeek B3+1
6Mazenzele Opwijk B3+1
7Asse-Terheide B3+1
8Delta Londerzeel B30
9De Leeuwkens B30
10Boskant Peizegem3-6
11Boka United B*10
12Liedekerke B1-1
13Malderen B1-3
14Hekelgem B0-6
15SJ Londerzeel B0-9

uitwedstrijden (2/14)

1Steenhuffel B*3+5
2Mazenzele Opwijk B3+1
3Merchtem United*10
4Boka United B*10
5Juve Mollem**00
.SK Londerzeel B**00
7Liedekerke B*0-1
8Delta Londerzeel B*0-1
.De Leeuwkens B*0-1
.Asse-Terheide B*0-1
11Groot-Dilbeek B*0-2
12Hekelgem B*0-3
.Malderen B*0-3
14SJ Londerzeel B*0-4
15Boskant Peizegem*0-7