www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op woensdag 23/09/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 4de Provinciale F

zaterdag 19/09/2020

18:00Hekelgem B-

Mazenzele Opwijk B

0-3
.Liedekerke B-Boka United B1-1
19:30

Juve Mollem

-De Leeuwkens B2-1
.Malderen B-Merchtem United2 -2
20:00SJ Londerzeel B-

Steenhuffel B

0 -5

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00

Asse-Terheide B

-Groot-Dilbeek B4 -2
.

Boskant Peizegem

-Delta Londerzeel B2-1

zaterdag 26/09/2020

18:00Hekelgem B-De Leeuwkens B-
19:30Boka United B-Boskant Peizegem-
.Merchtem United-Asse-Terheide B-
20:00Steenhuffel B-Malderen B-

zondag 27/09/2020

14:00SK Londerzeel B-Liedekerke B-
15:00Groot-Dilbeek B-Juve Mollem-
.Delta Londerzeel B-SJ Londerzeel B-

2/28

1.Steenhuffel B6
2.Juve Mollem6
3.Merchtem United4
4.SK Londerzeel B*3
5.Groot-Dilbeek B3
6.Mazenzele Opwijk B3
7.Asse-Terheide B3
8.Delta Londerzeel B3
9.De Leeuwkens B3
10.Boskant Peizegem3
11.Boka United B*1
12.Liedekerke B1
13.Malderen B1
14.Hekelgem B0
15.SJ Londerzeel B0

Brabant vv : 4de Provinciale F --> Malderen B

Malderen B

1.Za-05/09/2019:30

Malderen B

-De Leeuwkens B -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Groot-Dilbeek B-

Malderen B

4 -10012
3.Za-19/09/2019:30

Malderen B

-Merchtem United2 -21113
4.Za-26/09/2020:00Steenhuffel B-

Malderen B

-.
5.Za-03/10/2019:30

Malderen B

-Delta Londerzeel B -.
6.Za-10/10/2019:30Boka United B-

Malderen B

-.
7.Za-17/10/2019:30

Malderen B

-SK Londerzeel B -.
8.Za-24/10/2019:45Mazenzele Opwijk B-

Malderen B

-.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Liedekerke B-

Malderen B

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Malderen B

-Boskant Peizegem -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00SJ Londerzeel B-

Malderen B

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Hekelgem B-

Malderen B

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Malderen B

-Asse-Terheide B -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Juve Mollem-

Malderen B

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00De Leeuwkens B-

Malderen B

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Malderen B

-Groot-Dilbeek B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Merchtem United-

Malderen B

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Malderen B

-Steenhuffel B -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel B-

Malderen B

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Malderen B

-Boka United B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00SK Londerzeel B-

Malderen B

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Malderen B

-Mazenzele Opwijk B -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Malderen B

-Liedekerke B -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Boskant Peizegem-

Malderen B

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Malderen B

-SJ Londerzeel B -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Malderen B

-Hekelgem B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide B-

Malderen B

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Malderen B

-Juve Mollem -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

De Leeuwkens B

1.Za-05/09/2019:30

Malderen B

-De Leeuwkens B -PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2020:00De Leeuwkens B-Asse-Terheide B2 -1

3

37
3.Za-19/09/2019:30Juve Mollem-De Leeuwkens B2 -1039
19.Za-26/09/2018:00Hekelgem B-De Leeuwkens B -.
5.Za-03/10/2020:00De Leeuwkens B-Groot-Dilbeek B -.
6.Za-10/10/2019:30Merchtem United-De Leeuwkens B -.
7.Za-17/10/2020:00De Leeuwkens B-Steenhuffel B -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00Delta Londerzeel B-De Leeuwkens B -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00De Leeuwkens B-Boka United B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00SK Londerzeel B-De Leeuwkens B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00De Leeuwkens B-Mazenzele Opwijk B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00De Leeuwkens B-Liedekerke B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Boskant Peizegem-De Leeuwkens B -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00De Leeuwkens B-SJ Londerzeel B -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00De Leeuwkens B-

Malderen B

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide B-De Leeuwkens B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00De Leeuwkens B-Juve Mollem -.
4.Ma-16/05/2200:00De Leeuwkens B-Hekelgem B -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Groot-Dilbeek B-De Leeuwkens B -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00De Leeuwkens B-Merchtem United -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Steenhuffel B-De Leeuwkens B -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00De Leeuwkens B-Delta Londerzeel B -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Boka United B-De Leeuwkens B -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00De Leeuwkens B-SK Londerzeel B -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-De Leeuwkens B -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Liedekerke B-De Leeuwkens B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00De Leeuwkens B-Boskant Peizegem -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00SJ Londerzeel B-De Leeuwkens B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/14)

1Juve Mollem6+4
2Steenhuffel B*3+7
3Merchtem United*3+4
4Groot-Dilbeek B*3+3
5Asse-Terheide B*3+2
.SK Londerzeel B*3+2
7Delta Londerzeel B*3+1
8Boskant Peizegem*3+1
.De Leeuwkens B*3+1
10Malderen B*10
11Liedekerke B*10
12Boka United B**00
.Mazenzele Opwijk B**00
14Hekelgem B*0-3
15SJ Londerzeel B*0-5

alle wedstrijden (2/28)

1Steenhuffel B6+12
2Juve Mollem6+4
3Merchtem United4+4
4SK Londerzeel B*3+2
5Groot-Dilbeek B3+1
6Mazenzele Opwijk B3+1
7Asse-Terheide B3+1
8Delta Londerzeel B30
9De Leeuwkens B30
10Boskant Peizegem3-6
11Boka United B*10
12Liedekerke B1-1
13Malderen B1-3
14Hekelgem B0-6
15SJ Londerzeel B0-9

uitwedstrijden (2/14)

1Steenhuffel B*3+5
2Mazenzele Opwijk B3+1
3Merchtem United*10
4Boka United B*10
5Juve Mollem**00
.SK Londerzeel B**00
7Liedekerke B*0-1
8Delta Londerzeel B*0-1
.De Leeuwkens B*0-1
.Asse-Terheide B*0-1
11Groot-Dilbeek B*0-2
12Hekelgem B*0-3
.Malderen B*0-3
14SJ Londerzeel B*0-4
15Boskant Peizegem*0-7