www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 15/09/2019

vbal4

Nationaal : 3de Nationale B

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30Pelt-

St.Lenaarts

1 -4
.Houtvenne-Turnhout1-1
.Zwarte Leeuw-Termien2 -2
.Helson Helchteren-Lyra-Lierse2 -2
.Witgoor-

Heur-Tongeren

1-2
20:00

City Pirates

-Bilzen-Waltwilder2-1
.

Betekom

-Linden3-0

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00Wellen-KVK Beringen0-0

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30St.Lenaarts-Witgoor-
.Turnhout-Helson Helchteren-
20:00KVK Beringen-City Pirates-
.Lyra-Lierse-Zwarte Leeuw-
.Heur-Tongeren-Wellen-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Termien-Betekom-
.Bilzen-Waltwilder-Houtvenne-
.Linden-Pelt-

3/30

1.St.Lenaarts7Antw
2.City Pirates7Antw
3.KVK Beringen7Limb
4.Betekom5Brab
5.Termien5Limb
6.Turnhout5Antw
7.Lyra-Lierse4Antw
8.Helson Helchteren4Limb
9.Heur-Tongeren4Limb
10.Wellen4Limb
11.Bilzen-Waltwilder3Limb
12.Pelt3Limb
13.Linden3Brab
14.Houtvenne2Antw
15.Zwarte Leeuw1Antw
16.Witgoor0Antw

Nationaal : 3de Nationale B --> Lyra-Lierse

periode 1

3/10

1.St.Lenaarts7
2.City Pirates7
KVK Beringen7
4.Betekom5
5.Termien5
6.Turnhout5
7.Lyra-Lierse4
Helson Helchteren4
9.Heur-Tongeren4
Wellen4
11.Bilzen-Waltwilder3
12.Pelt3
13.Linden3
14.Houtvenne2
15.Zwarte Leeuw1
16.Witgoor0

periode 2

0/10

1.City Pirates0
Turnhout0
Heur-Tongeren0
Houtvenne0
Lyra-Lierse0
St.Lenaarts0
Betekom0
Zwarte Leeuw0
Termien0
Wellen0
Helson Helchteren0
Pelt0
Bilzen-Waltwilder0
Witgoor0
Linden0
KVK Beringen0

periode 3

0/10

1.City Pirates0
Turnhout0
Heur-Tongeren0
Houtvenne0
Lyra-Lierse0
St.Lenaarts0
Betekom0
Zwarte Leeuw0
Termien0
Wellen0
Helson Helchteren0
Pelt0
Bilzen-Waltwilder0
Witgoor0
Linden0
KVK Beringen0

Lyra-Lierse

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Bilzen-Waltwilder-

Lyra-Lierse

3 -10014
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Lyra-Lierse

-Houtvenne2 -0

3

38
3.Za-14/09/1919:30Helson Helchteren-

Lyra-Lierse

2 -2147
4.Za-21/09/1920:00

Lyra-Lierse

-Zwarte Leeuw -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Betekom-

Lyra-Lierse

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1914:30

Lyra-Lierse

-Pelt -.
7.Zo-13/10/1919:30Witgoor-

Lyra-Lierse

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00

Lyra-Lierse

-Wellen -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00KVK Beringen-

Lyra-Lierse

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Lyra-Lierse

-Heur-Tongeren -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00St.Lenaarts-

Lyra-Lierse

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Lyra-Lierse

-Linden -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Termien-

Lyra-Lierse

-.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00City Pirates-

Lyra-Lierse

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Lyra-Lierse

-Turnhout -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Lyra-Lierse

-Bilzen-Waltwilder -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Houtvenne-

Lyra-Lierse

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Lyra-Lierse

-Helson Helchteren -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Zwarte Leeuw-

Lyra-Lierse

-.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Lyra-Lierse

-Betekom -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Pelt-

Lyra-Lierse

-.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Lyra-Lierse

-Witgoor -.
23.Zo-23/02/2000:00Wellen-

Lyra-Lierse

-.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Lyra-Lierse

-KVK Beringen -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Heur-Tongeren-

Lyra-Lierse

-.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Lyra-Lierse

-St.Lenaarts -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Linden-

Lyra-Lierse

-.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Lyra-Lierse

-Termien -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

Lyra-Lierse

-City Pirates -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Turnhout-

Lyra-Lierse

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Zwarte Leeuw

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Zwarte Leeuw-St.Lenaarts1 -70016-
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Linden-Zwarte Leeuw2 -10016-
3.Za-14/09/1919:30Zwarte Leeuw-Termien2 -21115
4.Za-21/09/1920:00

Lyra-Lierse

-Zwarte Leeuw -.
5.Za-28/09/1919:30Zwarte Leeuw-Turnhout -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Bilzen-Waltwilder-Zwarte Leeuw -.
7.Zo-13/10/1919:30Zwarte Leeuw-Houtvenne -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Helson Helchteren-Zwarte Leeuw -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00City Pirates-Zwarte Leeuw -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Zwarte Leeuw-Betekom -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Pelt-Zwarte Leeuw -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Zwarte Leeuw-Witgoor -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Wellen-Zwarte Leeuw -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Zwarte Leeuw-KVK Beringen -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Heur-Tongeren-Zwarte Leeuw -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00St.Lenaarts-Zwarte Leeuw -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Zwarte Leeuw-Linden -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Termien-Zwarte Leeuw -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Zwarte Leeuw-

Lyra-Lierse

-.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Turnhout-Zwarte Leeuw -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Zwarte Leeuw-Bilzen-Waltwilder -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Houtvenne-Zwarte Leeuw -.
23.Zo-23/02/2000:00Zwarte Leeuw-Helson Helchteren -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Zwarte Leeuw-City Pirates -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Betekom-Zwarte Leeuw -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Zwarte Leeuw-Pelt -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Witgoor-Zwarte Leeuw -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Zwarte Leeuw-Wellen -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00KVK Beringen-Zwarte Leeuw -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Zwarte Leeuw-Heur-Tongeren -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Betekom44:1+3
2Helson Helchteren44:2+2
3City Pirates43:2+1
4Termien*33:1+2
.Bilzen-Waltwilder*33:1+2
6Lyra-Lierse*32:0+2
.KVK Beringen*32:0+2
8Linden*32:1+1
9Turnhout*31:0+1
10Houtvenne23:30
11St.Lenaarts*11:10
12Wellen10:2-2
13Zwarte Leeuw13:9-6
14Heur-Tongeren*02:4-2
15Witgoor01:3-2
16Pelt02:6-4

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1St.Lenaarts712:3+9
2City Pirates75:2+3
3KVK Beringen74:1+3
4Betekom55:2+3
5Termien57:5+2
6Turnhout53:2+1
7Lyra-Lierse45:50
8Helson Helchteren45:50
9Heur-Tongeren45:6-1
10Wellen41:2-1
11Bilzen-Waltwilder34:40
12Pelt36:8-2
13Linden32:6-4
14Houtvenne23:5-2
15Zwarte Leeuw14:11-7
16Witgoor01:5-4

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1St.Lenaarts611:2+9
2Heur-Tongeren43:2+1
3KVK Beringen42:1+1
4Pelt*34:2+2
5City Pirates*32:0+2
6Wellen*31:0+1
7Termien24:40
8Turnhout22:20
9Betekom*11:10
10Lyra-Lierse13:5-2
11Zwarte Leeuw*01:2-1
12Helson Helchteren*01:3-2
.Bilzen-Waltwilder01:3-2
14Houtvenne*00:2-2
.Witgoor*00:2-2
16Linden00:5-5