www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Nationaal : 3de Nationale B

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30

St.Lenaarts

-Witgoor3-0
.Turnhout-Helson Helchteren1-1
20:00KVK Beringen-

City Pirates

2 -3
.

Lyra-Lierse

-Zwarte Leeuw1-0
.

Heur-Tongeren

-Wellen2-1

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Termien-Betekom-
.Bilzen-Waltwilder-Houtvenne-
.Linden-Pelt-

zaterdag 28/09/2019

19:30Witgoor-Linden-
.Pelt-Termien-
.Zwarte Leeuw-Turnhout-
20:00KVK Beringen-Heur-Tongeren-
.Wellen-St.Lenaarts-
.City Pirates-Houtvenne-

zondag 29/09/2019

15:00Betekom-Lyra-Lierse-
.Helson Helchteren-Bilzen-Waltwilder-

4/30

1.St.Lenaarts10Antw
2.City Pirates10Antw
3.KVK Beringen7Limb
4.Lyra-Lierse7Antw
5.Heur-Tongeren7Limb
6.Turnhout6Antw
7.Betekom*5Brab
8.Termien*5Limb
9.Helson Helchteren5Limb
10.Wellen4Limb
11.Bilzen-Waltwilder*3Limb
12.Pelt*3Limb
13.Linden*3Brab
14.Houtvenne*2Antw
15.Zwarte Leeuw1Antw
16.Witgoor0Antw

Nationaal : 3de Nationale B --> Pelt

periode 1

4/10

1.St.Lenaarts10
2.City Pirates10
3.KVK Beringen7
4.Lyra-Lierse7
5.Heur-Tongeren7
6.Turnhout6
7.Betekom*5
8.Termien*5
9.Helson Helchteren5
10.Wellen4
11.Bilzen-Waltwilder*3
12.Pelt*3
13.Linden*3
14.Houtvenne*2
15.Zwarte Leeuw1
16.Witgoor0

periode 2

0/10

1.City Pirates0
Turnhout0
Heur-Tongeren0
Houtvenne0
Lyra-Lierse0
St.Lenaarts0
Betekom0
Zwarte Leeuw0
Termien0
Wellen0
Helson Helchteren0
Pelt0
Bilzen-Waltwilder0
Witgoor0
Linden0
KVK Beringen0

periode 3

0/10

1.City Pirates0
Turnhout0
Heur-Tongeren0
Houtvenne0
Lyra-Lierse0
St.Lenaarts0
Betekom0
Zwarte Leeuw0
Termien0
Wellen0
Helson Helchteren0
Pelt0
Bilzen-Waltwilder0
Witgoor0
Linden0
KVK Beringen0

Linden

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Helson Helchteren-Linden2 -00015
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Linden-Zwarte Leeuw2 -1

3

310
3.Za-14/09/1920:00Betekom-Linden3 -00313
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Linden-

Pelt

-.
5.Za-28/09/1919:30Witgoor-Linden -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Linden-Wellen -.
7.Zo-13/10/1920:00KVK Beringen-Linden -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Linden-Heur-Tongeren -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00St.Lenaarts-Linden -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Linden-City Pirates -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Linden-Termien -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Lyra-Lierse-Linden -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Linden-Turnhout -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Bilzen-Waltwilder-Linden -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Linden-Houtvenne -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Linden-Helson Helchteren -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Zwarte Leeuw-Linden -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Linden-Betekom -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Pelt

-Linden -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Linden-Witgoor -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Wellen-Linden -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Linden-KVK Beringen -.
23.Zo-23/02/2000:00Heur-Tongeren-Linden -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Linden-St.Lenaarts -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00City Pirates-Linden -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Termien-Linden -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Linden-Lyra-Lierse -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Turnhout-Linden -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Linden-Bilzen-Waltwilder -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Houtvenne-Linden -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Pelt

1.Za-31/08/1919:30

Pelt

-KVK Beringen1 -20012
2.Za-07/09/1920:00Heur-Tongeren-

Pelt

2 -4

3

36
3.Za-14/09/1919:30

Pelt

-St.Lenaarts1 -40312
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Linden-

Pelt

-.
5.Za-28/09/1919:30

Pelt

-Termien -.
6.Zo-06/10/1914:30Lyra-Lierse-

Pelt

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1919:30

Pelt

-Turnhout -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Bilzen-Waltwilder-

Pelt

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Pelt

-Houtvenne -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Helson Helchteren-

Pelt

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Pelt

-Zwarte Leeuw -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Betekom-

Pelt

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00City Pirates-

Pelt

-.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Pelt

-Witgoor -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Wellen-

Pelt

-.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00KVK Beringen-

Pelt

-.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Pelt

-Heur-Tongeren -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00St.Lenaarts-

Pelt

-.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Pelt

-Linden -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Termien-

Pelt

-.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Pelt

-Lyra-Lierse -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Turnhout-

Pelt

-.
23.Zo-23/02/2000:00

Pelt

-Bilzen-Waltwilder -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Houtvenne-

Pelt

-.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Pelt

-Helson Helchteren -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Zwarte Leeuw-

Pelt

-.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Pelt

-Betekom -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Pelt

-City Pirates -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00Witgoor-

Pelt

-.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Pelt

-Wellen -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Lyra-Lierse63:0+3
2St.Lenaarts44:1+3
.Betekom44:1+3
4Helson Helchteren44:2+2
5City Pirates43:2+1
6Turnhout42:1+1
7Termien*33:1+2
.Bilzen-Waltwilder*33:1+2
9KVK Beringen34:3+1
10Linden*32:1+1
11Heur-Tongeren34:5-1
12Houtvenne23:30
13Wellen10:2-2
14Zwarte Leeuw13:9-6
15Witgoor01:3-2
16Pelt02:6-4

alle wedstrijden (4/30)

1St.Lenaarts1015:3+12
2City Pirates108:4+4
3KVK Beringen76:4+2
4Lyra-Lierse76:5+1
5Heur-Tongeren77:70
6Turnhout64:3+1
7Betekom*55:2+3
8Termien*57:5+2
9Helson Helchteren56:60
10Wellen42:4-2
11Bilzen-Waltwilder*34:40
12Pelt*36:8-2
13Linden*32:6-4
14Houtvenne*23:5-2
15Zwarte Leeuw14:12-8
16Witgoor01:8-7

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1St.Lenaarts611:2+9
2City Pirates65:2+3
3Heur-Tongeren43:2+1
4KVK Beringen42:1+1
5Pelt*34:2+2
6Wellen32:20
7Termien24:40
8Turnhout22:20
9Betekom*11:10
10Lyra-Lierse13:5-2
11Helson Helchteren12:4-2
12Zwarte Leeuw01:3-2
.Bilzen-Waltwilder01:3-2
14Houtvenne*00:2-2
15Witgoor00:5-5
.Linden00:5-5