www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 20/09/2020

vbal4

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale E

zaterdag 19/09/2020

18:30Herselt B-

Herenthout

0 -6
19:30

Ramsel

-Tongerlo1-0
20:00

Rita Berlaar

-Peulis5 -4
.

Emblem

-Hooikt B6 -1

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00Kessel United-Immer Oost2 -2
.

Grasheide

-Zammel4 -3
.Wiekevorst-

Heultje

3 -5

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30Herenthout-Rita Berlaar-
20:00Hooikt B-Kessel United-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Grasheide-Peulis-
.Tongerlo-Herselt B-
.Immer Oost-Ramsel-
.Heultje-Emblem-
.Zammel-Booischot-

2/28

1.Herenthout6
2.Rita Berlaar6
3.Emblem4
4.Heultje4
5.Kessel United4
6.Peulis3
7.Grasheide*3
8.Ramsel3
9.Hooikt B3
10.Immer Oost2
11.Booischot*1
12.Zammel0
13.Tongerlo0
14.Wiekevorst0
15.Herselt B0

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale E --> Emblem

periode 1

2/14

1.Herenthout6
2.Rita Berlaar6
3.Emblem4
4.Heultje4
5.Kessel United4
6.Peulis3
7.Grasheide*3
8.Ramsel3
9.Hooikt B3
10.Immer Oost2
11.Booischot*1
12.Tongerlo0
Zammel0
14.Wiekevorst0
15.Herselt B0

periode 2

0/14

1.Herenthout0
Grasheide0
Rita Berlaar0
Booischot0
Tongerlo0
Peulis0
Zammel0
Ramsel0
Emblem0
Immer Oost0
Kessel United0
Heultje0
Wiekevorst0
Herselt B0
Hooikt B0

Emblem

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Emblem

-Kessel United -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Immer Oost-

Emblem

2 -2116
3.Za-19/09/2020:00

Emblem

-Hooikt B6 -1

3

43
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Heultje-

Emblem

-.
6.Zo-11/10/2015:00Zammel-

Emblem

-.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00

Emblem

-Peulis -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Herenthout-

Emblem

-.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Emblem

-Tongerlo -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Herselt B-

Emblem

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Emblem

-Rita Berlaar -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Grasheide-

Emblem

-.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00

Emblem

-Booischot -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Wiekevorst-

Emblem

-.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00

Emblem

-Ramsel -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Kessel United-

Emblem

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Emblem

-Immer Oost -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Hooikt B-

Emblem

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Emblem

-Heultje -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Emblem

-Zammel -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Peulis-

Emblem

-.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00

Emblem

-Herenthout -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Tongerlo-

Emblem

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

Emblem

-Herselt B -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Rita Berlaar-

Emblem

-.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00

Emblem

-Grasheide -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Booischot-

Emblem

-.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00

Emblem

-Wiekevorst -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Ramsel-

Emblem

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Kessel United

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Emblem

-Kessel United -PP.1-
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Kessel United-Ramsel3 -2

3

35
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Kessel United-Immer Oost2 -2145
4.Za-26/09/2020:00Hooikt B-Kessel United -.
5.Zo-04/10/2015:00Kessel United-Heultje -.
7.Zo-18/10/2015:00Kessel United-Zammel -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Peulis-Kessel United -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Kessel United-Herenthout -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Tongerlo-Kessel United -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Kessel United-Herselt B -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Rita Berlaar-Kessel United -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Kessel United-Grasheide -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Booischot-Kessel United -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Kessel United-Wiekevorst -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Kessel United-

Emblem

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Ramsel-Kessel United -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Immer Oost-Kessel United -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Kessel United-Hooikt B -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Heultje-Kessel United -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Zammel-Kessel United -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Kessel United-Peulis -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Herenthout-Kessel United -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Kessel United-Tongerlo -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Herselt B-Kessel United -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Kessel United-Rita Berlaar -.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00Grasheide-Kessel United -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Kessel United-Booischot -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Wiekevorst-Kessel United -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/14)

1Kessel United4+1
2Emblem*3+5
3Peulis*3+3
.Hooikt B*3+3
5Herenthout*3+2
6Rita Berlaar*3+1
7Grasheide*3+1
8Ramsel*3+1
9Immer Oost*10
.Heultje*10
11Booischot**00
.Tongerlo**00
13Wiekevorst*0-2
14Zammel*0-2
15Herselt B*0-6

alle wedstrijden (2/28)

1Herenthout6+8
2Rita Berlaar6+3
3Emblem4+5
4Heultje4+2
5Kessel United4+1
6Peulis3+2
7Grasheide*3+1
8Ramsel30
9Hooikt B3-2
10Immer Oost20
11Booischot*10
12Zammel0-3
13Tongerlo0-3
14Wiekevorst0-5
15Herselt B0-9

uitwedstrijden (2/14)

1Herenthout*3+6
2Heultje*3+2
3Rita Berlaar*3+2
4Booischot*10
.Emblem*10
.Immer Oost*10
7Grasheide**00
.Kessel United**00
9Peulis*0-1
10Zammel*0-1
11Ramsel*0-1
12Tongerlo0-3
13Wiekevorst*0-3
.Herselt B*0-3
15Hooikt B*0-5