www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale E

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30

Grobbendonk

-Molenkring6 -0
.

Pulderbos

-Wechelderzande3-0

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00HIH Turnhout-De Kempen B-
.Emblem-Westmalle-
.Oelegem-Oud Turnhout-
.Alberta Schilde-Oosthoven-
.Antonia B-Kessel United-
.Oostmalle-Ranst B-

6/32

1.Grobbendonk13
2.Halle*13
3.Pulderbos*12
4.De Kempen B***9
5.Alberta Schilde*9
6.Oostmalle*8
7.Oelegem*8
8.Oud Turnhout**7
9.Westmalle**7
10.Ranst B*6
11.Wechelderzande5
12.Oosthoven*4
13.Emblem**3
14.HIH Turnhout*3
15.Antonia B*3
16.Molenkring*3
17.Kessel United*1

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale E --> Emblem

periode 1

-/-

1.Halle5/1014
2.Grobbendonk6/1113
3.Pulderbos5/1013
4.De Kempen B3/1010
5.Alberta Schilde5/119
6.Oostmalle5/109
7.Oud Turnhout4/108
8.Oelegem5/118
9.Westmalle4/108
10.Ranst B5/116
11.Wechelderzande6/106
12.Oosthoven5/104
13.Emblem4/103
14.HIH Turnhout5/113
15.Antonia B5/113
16.Molenkring5/103
17.Kessel United5/101

periode 2

-/-

1.Oud Turnhout0/110
Oostmalle0/120
Halle0/110
Westmalle0/110
Kessel United0/120
Alberta Schilde0/110
Oosthoven0/120
De Kempen B0/110
Antonia B0/110
Emblem0/110
Grobbendonk0/110
Oelegem0/110
Wechelderzande0/120
Molenkring0/110
Pulderbos0/120
Ranst B0/110
HIH Turnhout0/110

periode 3

-/-

1.Oud Turnhout0/110
Oostmalle0/100
Halle0/110
Westmalle0/110
Kessel United0/100
Alberta Schilde0/100
Oosthoven0/100
De Kempen B0/110
Antonia B0/100
Emblem0/110
Grobbendonk0/100
Oelegem0/100
Wechelderzande0/100
Molenkring0/110
Pulderbos0/100
Ranst B0/100
HIH Turnhout0/100

Emblem

2.Wo-28/08/1919:30Grobbendonk-

Emblem

2 -10015
3.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Emblem

-HIH Turnhout1 -20016
4.Zo-08/09/1915:00Oelegem-

Emblem

3 -00017-
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00Ranst B-

Emblem

2 -3

3

314
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Emblem

-Westmalle -.
7.Za-28/09/1919:30Oud Turnhout-

Emblem

-.
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Emblem

-De Kempen B -.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00Molenkring-

Emblem

-.
10.Zo-20/10/1915:00

Emblem

-Halle -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00Kessel United-

Emblem

-.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Emblem

-Oosthoven -.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00Wechelderzande-

Emblem

-.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Emblem

-Oostmalle -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00Pulderbos-

Emblem

-.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Emblem

-Alberta Schilde -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00Antonia B-

Emblem

-.
19.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Emblem

-Grobbendonk -.
20.Zo-12/01/2000:00HIH Turnhout-

Emblem

-.
21.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Emblem

-Oelegem -.
22.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Emblem

-Ranst B -.
23.Zo-02/02/2000:00Westmalle-

Emblem

-.
24.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Emblem

-Oud Turnhout -.
25.Zo-16/02/2000:00De Kempen B-

Emblem

-.
26.Zo-23/02/2000:00

Emblem

-Molenkring -.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00Halle-

Emblem

-.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Emblem

-Kessel United -.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00Oosthoven-

Emblem

-.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Emblem

-Wechelderzande -.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00Oostmalle-

Emblem

-.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Emblem

-Pulderbos -.
33.Zo-19/04/2000:00Alberta Schilde-

Emblem

-.
34.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Emblem

-Antonia B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Westmalle

1.Za-24/08/1919:00Westmalle-Antonia B5 -3

3

32
3.Zo-01/09/1915:00Westmalle-Grobbendonk1 -30311
4.Zo-08/09/1915:00HIH Turnhout-Westmalle0 -2

3

66
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00Westmalle-Oelegem0 -0179
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Emblem

-Westmalle -.
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00Ranst B-Westmalle -.
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00Westmalle-Oud Turnhout -.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00De Kempen B-Westmalle -.
10.Zo-20/10/1915:00Westmalle-Molenkring -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00Halle-Westmalle -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00Westmalle-Kessel United -.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00Oosthoven-Westmalle -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Westmalle-Wechelderzande -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00Oostmalle-Westmalle -.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00Westmalle-Pulderbos -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00Alberta Schilde-Westmalle -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00Antonia B-Westmalle -.
20.Zo-12/01/2000:00Grobbendonk-Westmalle -.
21.Zo-19/01/2000:00Westmalle-HIH Turnhout -.
22.Zo-26/01/2000:00Oelegem-Westmalle -.
23.Zo-02/02/2000:00Westmalle-

Emblem

-.
24.Zo-09/02/2000:00Westmalle-Ranst B -.
25.Zo-16/02/2000:00Oud Turnhout-Westmalle -.
26.Zo-23/02/2000:00Westmalle-De Kempen B -.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00Molenkring-Westmalle -.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00Westmalle-Halle -.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00Kessel United-Westmalle -.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00Westmalle-Oosthoven -.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00Wechelderzande-Westmalle -.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00Westmalle-Oostmalle -.
33.Zo-19/04/2000:00Pulderbos-Westmalle -.
34.Zo-26/04/2000:00Westmalle-Alberta Schilde -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (3/16)

1Pulderbos98:1+7
2Halle99:4+5
3Grobbendonk710:3+7
4De Kempen B*63:0+3
5Wechelderzande49:5+4
6Ranst B47:70
7Westmalle46:60
8Oud Turnhout*32:1+1
9Oelegem*35:50
10Molenkring*33:30
11Antonia B*36:8-2
12Oostmalle*21:10
13Oosthoven21:3-2
14Kessel United15:13-8
15Emblem**01:2-1
16HIH Turnhout*01:5-4
17Alberta Schilde*01:8-7

alle wedstrijden (6/32)

1Grobbendonk1318:8+10
2Halle*1310:4+6
3Pulderbos*1212:4+8
4De Kempen B***910:1+9
5Alberta Schilde*96:9-3
6Oostmalle*814:6+8
7Oelegem*810:8+2
8Oud Turnhout**78:3+5
9Westmalle**78:6+2
10Ranst B*69:90
11Wechelderzande511:12-1
12Oosthoven*44:6-2
13Emblem**35:9-4
14HIH Turnhout*35:11-6
15Antonia B*39:16-7
16Molenkring*37:17-10
17Kessel United*17:24-17

uitwedstrijden (3/16)

1Alberta Schilde95:1+4
2Oostmalle613:5+8
3Grobbendonk68:5+3
4Oelegem55:3+2
5Oud Turnhout*46:2+4
6Halle*41:0+1
7De Kempen B**37:1+6
8Westmalle**32:0+2
9Pulderbos*34:3+1
10HIH Turnhout34:6-2
11Emblem34:7-3
12Oosthoven*23:30
13Ranst B*22:20
14Wechelderzande12:7-5
15Antonia B03:8-5
16Kessel United*02:11-9
17Molenkring04:14-10