www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 02/08/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 4de Provinciale F

zaterdag 05/09/2020

18:00Hekelgem B-SK Londerzeel B-
.Liedekerke B-Steenhuffel B-
19:30Malderen B-De Leeuwkens B-
19:45Mazenzele Opwijk B-Boka United B-
20:00SJ Londerzeel B-Groot-Dilbeek B-

zondag 06/09/2020

15:00Asse-Terheide B-Juve Mollem-
.Boskant Peizegem-Merchtem United-

0/28

1.Juve Mollem0
Boskant Peizegem0
Steenhuffel B0
Groot-Dilbeek B0
Delta Londerzeel B0
De Leeuwkens B0
Boka United B0
Asse-Terheide B0
Liedekerke B0
Mazenzele Opwijk B0
Merchtem United0
Hekelgem B0
SK Londerzeel B0
Malderen B0
SJ Londerzeel B0

Brabant vv : 4de Provinciale F --> SJ Londerzeel B

SJ Londerzeel B

1.Za-05/09/2020:00

SJ Londerzeel B

-Groot-Dilbeek B -.
2.Za-12/09/2019:30Merchtem United-

SJ Londerzeel B

-.
3.Za-19/09/2020:00

SJ Londerzeel B

-Steenhuffel B -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Delta Londerzeel B-

SJ Londerzeel B

-.
5.Ma-02/05/2200:00

SJ Londerzeel B

-Boka United B -.
6.Di-03/05/2200:00SK Londerzeel B-

SJ Londerzeel B

-.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00

SJ Londerzeel B

-Mazenzele Opwijk B -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00

SJ Londerzeel B

-Liedekerke B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Boskant Peizegem-

SJ Londerzeel B

-.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Hekelgem B-

SJ Londerzeel B

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

SJ Londerzeel B

-Malderen B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00Asse-Terheide B-

SJ Londerzeel B

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

SJ Londerzeel B

-Juve Mollem -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00De Leeuwkens B-

SJ Londerzeel B

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Groot-Dilbeek B-

SJ Londerzeel B

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

SJ Londerzeel B

-Merchtem United -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Steenhuffel B-

SJ Londerzeel B

-.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

SJ Londerzeel B

-Delta Londerzeel B -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Boka United B-

SJ Londerzeel B

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

SJ Londerzeel B

-SK Londerzeel B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-

SJ Londerzeel B

-.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Liedekerke B-

SJ Londerzeel B

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00

SJ Londerzeel B

-Boskant Peizegem -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

SJ Londerzeel B

-Hekelgem B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Malderen B-

SJ Londerzeel B

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

SJ Londerzeel B

-Asse-Terheide B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Juve Mollem-

SJ Londerzeel B

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

SJ Londerzeel B

-De Leeuwkens B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Groot-Dilbeek B

1.Za-05/09/2020:00

SJ Londerzeel B

-Groot-Dilbeek B -.
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Groot-Dilbeek B-Malderen B -.
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Asse-Terheide B-Groot-Dilbeek B -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Groot-Dilbeek B-Juve Mollem -.
5.Ma-02/05/2200:00De Leeuwkens B-Groot-Dilbeek B -.
6.Di-03/05/2200:00Groot-Dilbeek B-Hekelgem B -.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00Groot-Dilbeek B-Merchtem United -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Steenhuffel B-Groot-Dilbeek B -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Groot-Dilbeek B-Delta Londerzeel B -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Boka United B-Groot-Dilbeek B -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Groot-Dilbeek B-SK Londerzeel B -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Mazenzele Opwijk B-Groot-Dilbeek B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Liedekerke B-Groot-Dilbeek B -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Groot-Dilbeek B-Boskant Peizegem -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Groot-Dilbeek B-

SJ Londerzeel B

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00Malderen B-Groot-Dilbeek B -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Groot-Dilbeek B-Asse-Terheide B -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00Juve Mollem-Groot-Dilbeek B -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Groot-Dilbeek B-De Leeuwkens B -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00Hekelgem B-Groot-Dilbeek B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Merchtem United-Groot-Dilbeek B -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Groot-Dilbeek B-Steenhuffel B -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Delta Londerzeel B-Groot-Dilbeek B -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Groot-Dilbeek B-Boka United B -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00SK Londerzeel B-Groot-Dilbeek B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Groot-Dilbeek B-Mazenzele Opwijk B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Groot-Dilbeek B-Liedekerke B -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00Boskant Peizegem-Groot-Dilbeek B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/14)

1Juve Mollem00
.Boskant Peizegem00
.Steenhuffel B00
.Groot-Dilbeek B00
.Delta Londerzeel B00
.De Leeuwkens B00
.Boka United B00
.Asse-Terheide B00
.Liedekerke B00
.Mazenzele Opwijk B00
.Merchtem United00
.Hekelgem B00
.SK Londerzeel B00
.Malderen B00
.SJ Londerzeel B00

alle wedstrijden (0/28)

1Juve Mollem00
.Boskant Peizegem00
.Steenhuffel B00
.Groot-Dilbeek B00
.Delta Londerzeel B00
.De Leeuwkens B00
.Boka United B00
.Asse-Terheide B00
.Liedekerke B00
.Mazenzele Opwijk B00
.Merchtem United00
.Hekelgem B00
.SK Londerzeel B00
.Malderen B00
.SJ Londerzeel B00

uitwedstrijden (0/14)

1Juve Mollem00
.Boskant Peizegem00
.Steenhuffel B00
.Groot-Dilbeek B00
.Delta Londerzeel B00
.De Leeuwkens B00
.Boka United B00
.Asse-Terheide B00
.Liedekerke B00
.Mazenzele Opwijk B00
.Merchtem United00
.Hekelgem B00
.SK Londerzeel B00
.Malderen B00
.SJ Londerzeel B00